PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
Pyöräilytulokset 21.7
YLE Urheilu 21.7
CUP-pisteet 21.7
Tiedotteet 6.7
Videot 3.7
Pirkanmaa 3.7
Kisakalenteri 23.6
Tukijat 6.6
Viikkotempot 21.5
Cyclingcup säännöt 26.4
Seura siirrot 3.4
 

SORILAN TEMPO AJALTA 20.04-14.09.2011

             
PVM LUOKKA NIMI SEURA KM AIKA OSALLISTUI
20.04 M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 16:06:1 1
             
04.05 M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:51:7 1
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 15:04:6 2
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:29:1 3
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:35:7 4
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:08:6 5
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:24:1 6
             
11.05 M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:12:3 1
  M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:16:8 2
  M-30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:27:6 3
  M-40 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:31:1 4
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:44:3 5
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:50:2 6
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:56:9 7
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:10:8 8
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 16:35:1 9
  N-18 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 16:46:3 10
  N-Elite Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 17:07:5 11
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:27:2 12
  N Marika Viinikka HlT 10 18:13:7 13
             
18.05 M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:50:6 1
  M-30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:23:1 2
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:26:3 3
  M-Elite Valtteri Repo Picaro 10 14:32:5 4
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:57:2 5
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:59:6 6
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:19:0 7
  M-Kilpa Janne Suokas Koil 10 15:40:6 8
  N Terhi Salmenoja Koil 10 16:26:2 9
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:07:0 10
             
25.05 M-40 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:46:4 1
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:47:5 2
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 16:28:2 3
  M-45 Petri Åkerman KuoPys 10 16:29:1 4
             
01.06 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 13:35:3 1
  M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:01:9 2
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:12:0 3
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:01:4 4
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:19:0 5
  N Marika Viinikka HlT 10 18:13:7 6
             
08.06 M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:48:0 1
  M-40 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:22:0 2
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:31:0 3
  M-30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:35:1 4
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:55:4 5
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 14:56:7 6
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 15:00:9 7
  N Marika Viinikka HlT 10 17:57:1 8
             
22.06 M-Elite Tommi Martikainen Koil 10 12:58:6 1
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:14:1 2
  M-30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:19:2 3
  M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:20:2 4
  M-40 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:36:3 5
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:41:7 6
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:05:7 7
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:07:1 8
             
29.06 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 13:28:2 1
  M-40 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:25:3 2
  YL  Henri Vähä-Ypyä   TreTriK 10 14:46:1 3
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 14:59:8 4
  M-Kilpa Valtteri Repo Picaro 10 15:00:4 5
  M-45 Jarmo Lehtonen T:re 10 15:43:4 6
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 16:21:9 7
  M-18 Timo Lehtonen T:re 10 17:20:3 8
             
06.07 M-Elite Tommi Martikainen Koil 10 13:00:8 1
  M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 13:22:4 2
  M-Elite Kari Holma Koil 10 13:58:6 3
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:35:5 4
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:35:6 5
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 14:58:2 6
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:00:4 7
  M-60 Matti Muilu P-P 10 15:01:2 8
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:02:0 9
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 15:20:6 10
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 16:14:3 11
  N-18 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 16:19:1 12
  N-Elite Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 16:56:2 13
  N Marika Viinikka HlT 10 17:53:1 14
             
13.07 M-Elite Tommi Martikainen Koil 10 13:01:8 1
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:42:4 2
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:05:2 3
  M - 45 Kari Kasanen P-P 10 15:09:0 4
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 16:26:7 5
             
             
20.07 M-Elite Tommi Martikainen Koil 10 12:58:2 1
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:07:5 2
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:30:4 3
  M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:31:3 4
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen  P-Union 10 14:37:9 5
  M - 45 Kari Kasanen P-P 10 14:51:4 6
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:00:3 7
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 15:19:4 8
  M-40 Mika Hulkki     16:17:9 9
  M-40 Vesa Ruuska KangKi 10 16:40:1 10
  N-18 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 17:04:5 11
  N-Elite Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 17:33:5 12
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:35:0 13
  N Marika Viinikka HlT 10 17:59:1 14
             
27.07 M-Elite Tommi Martikainen Koil 10 13:03:3 1
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:21:1 2
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen  P-Union 10 14:41:5 3
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 14:46:5 4
  M-60 Matti Muilu P-P 10 14:54:8 5
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:01:2 6
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 16:22:2 7
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 16:25:4 8
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:28:1 9
             
03.08 M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 14:22:7 1
  M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:25:4 2
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:42:0 3
  M-30  Kalle Malin TaSi 10 15:37:6 4
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 16:13:0 5
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 16:20:7 6
  M-40  Vesa Ruuska KangKi 10 16:24:1 7
  N Marika Viinikka HlT 10 17:59:8 8
             
10.08 M-16  Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10 14:13:6 1
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:25:0 2
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:43:2 3
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen  P-Union 10 14:48:3 4
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 14:59:0 5
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 16:16:7 6
             
17.08 M-Elite Tommi Martikainen Koil 10 12:45:0 1
  M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 13:37:1 2
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:03:1 3
  M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:15:8 4
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 14:22:4 5
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 14:34:4 6
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:37:1 7
  M-Elite Joonas Haapala Koil 10 15:06:2 8
  M-30 Ari Autio PKK 10 16:01:2 9
  M-40 Petri Latva-Rasku PKK 10 16:14:1 10
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 16:26:3 11
             
24.08 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 13:26:3 1
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:07:7 2
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 14:21:1 3
  M-30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:21:7 4
  M-Elite Henri  J ärvinen   V8 10 14:31:9 5
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:35:3 6
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:44:3 7
  M-30 Ari Autio PKK 10 15:39:2 8
             
31.08 M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 14:51:9 1
             
07.09 M-30 Mats Sjöholm LUP-82 10 15:06:3 1
  M-30 Ari Autio PKK 10 16:11:7 2
  M-Elite Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 16:23:0 3
             
14.09 Ei osanottajia Sorilan Tempo päätyi