PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
CUP-pisteet 17.7
Pyöräilytulokset 14.7
YLE Urheilu 14.7
Tiedotteet 6.7
Videot 3.7
Pirkanmaa 3.7
Kisakalenteri 23.6
Tukijat 6.6
Viikkotempot 21.5
Cyclingcup säännöt 26.4
Seura siirrot 3.4
 

SORILAN TEMPO AJALTA 21.04-08.09.2010

PVM LUOKKA NIMI SEURA KM AIKA OSALLISTUI
08.09 M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:36:9 1
  M-30 Mats Sjöholm LUP-82 10 14:51:4 2
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:06:7 3
  M-14 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10 15:35:2 4
             
01.09 M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:37:9 1
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:55:7 2
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:50:3 3
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:13:9 4
  N-14 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 17:46:2 5
  M-45 Rauno Koski Stormin teräs 10 28:36:3 6
             
25.08 M-Elite Juhani Timmerbacka Koil 10 13:36:3 1
  M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:00:6 2
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:41:2 3
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 14:53:4 4
  M-45 Rauno Koski Stormin teräs 10 14:55:6 5
             
18.08 M-Elite Juhani Timmerbacka Koil 10 13:30:1 1
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:36:3 2
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:48:9 3
  M-Kilpa Henri Järvinen PKK 10 14:58:3 4
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 15:04:9 5
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:11:6 6
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:15:5 7
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:22:0 8
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:36:6 9
  N-14 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 16:47:9 10
  M-40 Petri Latva-Rasku PKK 10 16:52:6 11
             
04.08 M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:29:5 1
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 14:53:9 2
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:57:9 3
  M-40 Vesa Ruuska KangKi 10 16:09:8 4
  N-14 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 16:41:3 5
  N-16 Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 17:18:3 6
             
28.07 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 10 13:34:4 1
  M-Elite Juhani Timmerbacka Koil 10 13:44:6 2
  M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:09:5 3
  M-30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:14:0 4
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:15:4 5
  M - 35 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:28:7 6
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:39:4 7
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:06:2 8
  M-35 Pekka Laitinen T:re 10 15:32:9 9
  M-40 Vesa Ruuska KangKi 10 15:44:9 10
  N-14 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 16:59:4 11
  N-16 Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 17:12:2 12
             
21.07 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 10 13:36:0 1
  M-45 Kari Kasanen P-P 10 14:07:4 2
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:28:1 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:33:4 4
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:28:1 5
  M-Kilpa Valtteri Repo T:re 10 15:48:1 6
  M-40 Vesa Ruuska KangKi 10 15:52:2 7
  M-30 Ari Autio PKK 10 16:11:1 8
  N-14 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 10 16:47:6 9
  N-16 Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 16:49:0 10
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:11:2 11
  N Piia Nieminen PKK 10 17:45:2 12
             
14.07 M-45 Kari Kasanen P-P 10 13:53:7 1
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:21:7 2
  M-30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:26:4 3
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 14:30:0 4
  M-Kilpa Henri Järvinen PKK 10 14:35:8 5
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 14:50:3 6
  M-30 Kalle Malin TaSi 10 15:20:2 7
  M-60 Juha Kokko PKK 10 15:22:2 8
  M-40 Vesa Ruuska KangKi 10 16:24:8 9
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 16:56:5 10
  M-50 Jukka Vuolle P-P 10 17:07:6 11
             
07.07 M-45 Kari Kasanen P-P 10 14:09:6 1
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:10:5 2
  M-Kilpa Valtteri Repo T:re 10 16:35:0 3
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:32:7 4
             
30.06 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:10:1 1
  M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:22:2 2
  M - 35 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:26:4 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:44:6 4
  M-Kilpa Henri Järvinen PKK 10 15:05:3 5
  M - 30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 15:06:1 6
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:06:9 7
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:43:6 8
  M-70 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 10 17:02:9 9
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:18:8 10
  N-18 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 10 19:34:0 11
  M-8 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 10 22:36:9 12
             
23.06 M-35 Henri Vähä-Ypyä TreTriK 10 13:57:6 1
  M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:30:2 2
  M - 35 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:37:2 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:54:5 4
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:03:5 5
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:28:7 6
  M-45 Petri Oksman P-P 10 15:57:0 7
  M-14 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10 16:10:4 8
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:59:4 9
  N-18 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 10 18:49:0 10
  M-10 Konsta Oksman P-P 10 19:51:2 11
  M-8 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 10 22:29:2 12
             
16.06 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:05:3 1
  M - 30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:27:0 2
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:15:3 3
  M-Kilpa Jarkko Pakkanen P-Union 10 15:33:8 4
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:54:1 5
             
02.06 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:47:7 1
  M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 10 14:08:9 2
  M - 35 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:31:6 3
  M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:46:4 4
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 15:09:8 5
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:18:6 6
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:24:2 7
  M-40 Marko Lampinen PKK 10 16:11:9 8
  M-Kilpa Olli Hirvonen PKK 10 16:47:8 9
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:49:5 10
             
26.05 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:56:1 1
  M - 30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 14:35:1 2
  M-Kilpa Henri Järvinen PKK 10 15:06:9 3
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:09:0 4
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:56:5 5
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 16:00:4 6
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:25:2 7
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:49:6 8
             
19.05 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:54:7 1
  M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 10 14:26:8 2
  M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:46:7 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:49:3 4
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 14:54:1 5
  M - 30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 15:04:0 6
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:20:0 7
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:21:8 8
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 15:38:9 9
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 16:11:7 10
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:13:8 11
  M-50 Jaakko Kontula PKK 10 16:33:4 12
  M-40 Petri Latva-Rasku PKK 10 16:59:0 13
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:42:4 14
             
12.05 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 10 13:57:2 1
  M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 15:07:2 2
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 15:08:4 3
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:08:9 4
  M-45 Esa Salonen PKK 10 15:50:6 5
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 16:15:1 6
  M-30 Kalle Malin TaSi 10 16:15:4 7
  M-40 Mika Hulkki   10 16:30:6 8
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:42:4 9
             
05.05 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:01:1 1
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 15:06:7 2
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:09:0 3
  M - Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 15:27:8 4
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:47:9 5
  M - 30 Stefani Urmas P-Union 10 16:15:2 6
  M-45 Jarmo Lehtonen T:re 10 16:49:2 7
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:51:3 8
  M-40 Mika Hulkki   10 17:28:1 9
  M-18 Simo Lehtonen T:re 10 17:51:1 10
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:19:1 11
  N Karoliina Räsänen HyPy 10 18:20:2 12
             
28.04 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:53:8 1
  M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 10 14:37:5 2
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:29:7 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 15:59:4 4
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 16:30:1 5
  M-Kilpa Jarkko Pakkanen P-Union 10 16:49:1 6
  M-30 Kalle Malin TaSi 10 17:00:9 7
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 17:02:3 8
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 17:26:5 9
  M-35 Gerbrand Brjmolt TaSi/Hollanti 10 18:05:9 10
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 19:04:8 11
             
21.04 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:57:7 1
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:39:8 2
  M-Kilpa Henri Järvinen PKK 10 15:52:6 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 15:57:6 4
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 17:04:8 5
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 17:07:1 6