PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
Kisakalenteri 23.6
Videot 20.6
Pirkanmaa 19.6
YLE Urheilu 18.6
Pyöräilytulokset 18.6
CUP-pisteet 18.6
Tukijat 6.6
Viikkotempot 21.5
Cyclingcup säännöt 26.4
Seura siirrot 3.4
Tiedotteet 2.4
 

SORILAN  TEMPO AJALTA 15.04-02.09.2009

PVM LUOKKA NIMI SEURA KM AIKA OSALLISTUI
2.9 M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 15:18:00 1
  M-18 Timo Lehtonen Tampere 10 15:21:08 2
  M-45 Jarmo Lehtonen Tampere 10 16:27:02 3
             
26.8 M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:55:03 1
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:56:01 2
  M-30 Kalle Malin TaSi 10 16:11:04 3
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:33:09 4
             
19.8 YL Henri Vähä-Ypyä TreTriK 10 14:28:01 1
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:57:00 2
  M-Kilpa Juha Rinne PKK 10 16:10:02 3
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:12:09 4
  M-30 Kalle Malin TaSi 10 16:15:05 5
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen PKK 10 18:53:08 6
             
5.8 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:50:06 1
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:31:00 2
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:35:00 3
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 14:43:06 4
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:09:09 5
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:12:07 6
  M-30 Kalle Malin TaSi 10 16:21:04 7
  M-70 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 10 16:43:02 8
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:07:09 9
  N Marika Viinikka  HlT 10 17:41:02 10
             
29.7 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:36:08 1
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 14:25:04 2
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:33:00 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:37:00 4
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:02:01 5
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:02:02 6
  M-55 Juha Kokko PKK 10 15:19:00 7
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:29:00 8
  M-Kilpa Juha Rinne PKK 10 16:01:08 9
  M-45 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 16:17:03 10
  M-30 Kalle Malin TaSi 10 16:18:02 11
  M-70 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 10 16:49:06 12
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:14:06 13
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 19:02:07 14
             
15.7 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:30:06 1
  M-45 Kari Kasanen IK-32 10 14:08:04 2
  M Kimmo Vuolle P-P 10 14:37:09 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:41:06 4
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:43:00 5
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:13:07 6
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:14:06 7
  N-16 Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 16:33:02 8
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 16:33:05 9
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 16:56:09 10
  M-70 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 10 17:16:05 11
  N-14  Jasmin Kansikas  P-P  10 17:19:08 12
  M-50 Jukka Vuolle P-P  10 17:27:00 13
  N Marika Viinikka  HlT 10 18:00:05 14
             
8.7 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:36:04 1
  M-Elite Jouko Mäkelä V8 10 14:24:04 2
  M-45 Kari Kasanen IK-32 10 14:38:08 3
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 14:50:09 4
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:53:06 5
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:55:02 6
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 14:56:03 7
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:57:05 8
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 16:05:08 9
  N-14  Jasmin Kansikas  P-P  10 16:35:01 10
  N-16 Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 16:39:03 11
  N Leena Haavisto TVC 10 17:23:01 12
  M-70 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 10 17:23:01 13
  N Marika Viinikka  HlT 10 17:58:00 14
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 18:48:06 15
             
1.7 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:24:02 1
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 14:17:01 2
  M-45 Kari Kasanen IK-32 10 14:17:02 3
  YL Henri Vähä-Ypyä TreTriK 10 14:25:08 4
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:43:06 5
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:48:06 6
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:08:06 7
  M-45 Ari Kansikas P-P 10 15:09:02 8
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:41:01 9
  N-16 Sofia Kansikas P-P 10 17:31:09 10
  N-14  Jasmin Kansikas  P-P  10 18:50:00 11
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 18:33 12
             
24.6 YL Jarmo Hast P-Union 10 14:01:05 1
  M-45 Kari Kasanen IK-32 10 14:21:08 2
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:55:08 3
  M-35 Hannu Pura P-Union 10 15:02:01 4
  M-55 Matti Muilu P-P 10 15:06:06 5
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:06:08 6
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:17:05 7
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:59:02 8
  M-Kilpa Juha Rinne PKK 10 16:28:03 9
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:03:03 10
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 17:18:07 11
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 18:43:05 12
             
17.6 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen V8 10 13:39:00 1
  M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:17:04 2
  YL Henri Vähä-Ypyä TreTriK 10 14:38:09 3
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 14:48:04 4
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 15:01:08 5
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 15:02:06 6
  M Mikko Mäki-Kullas KangKi  10 15:11:01 7
  M-55 Matti Muilu P-P 10 15:12:09 8
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:30:06 9
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:34:01 10
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:13:02 11
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 16:18:03 12
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 17:27:06 13
  N Marika Viinikka  HlT 10 18:42:06 14
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 19:05:02 15
             
10.6 M-Elite Juhani Timmerbacka Koil 10 13:39:09 1
  M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:57:04 2
  M-Elite Jarkko Niemi P-Union 10 14:02:09 3
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 14:29:06 4
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:37:01 5
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:52:06 6
  M Mikko Mäki-Kullas KangKi 10 15:21:06 7
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:22:07 8
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:27:04 9
  M-35 Hannu Pura P-Union 10 15:38:04 10
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:53:01 11
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 16:41:01 12
  N Marika Viinikka  HlT 10 18:38:06 13
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 19:23:00 14
             
3.6 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi P-Union 10 14:17:08 1
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:18:01 2
  M-55 Matti Muilu P-P 10 15:26:06 3
  M-Kilpa Olli Hirvonen PKK 10 16:05:07 4
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:09:07 5
  M-50 Seppo Noppari PKK 10 16:38:06 6
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 17:09:08 7
  N-Elite Karoliina Räsänen IK-32 10 17:54:08 8
             
27.5 M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:27:05 1
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 15:53:04 2
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:03:02 3
  M-Kilpa Olli Hirvonen PKK 10 16:51:04 4
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 17:07:01 5
             
20.5 M-35 Santtu Pasanen P-Union 10 14:25:05 1
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 14:42:00 2
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:51:08 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 14:55:07 4
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:07:06 5
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:18:03 6
  M-35 Hannu Pura P-Union 10 15:23:08 7
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 16:09:04 8
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:24:00 9
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10 17:00:06 10
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:35:06 11
  N Marika Viinikka  HlT 10 18:21:01 12
             
13.5 M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 13:56:03 1
  M-35 Santtu Pasanen P-Union 10 15:03:09 2
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:22:03 3
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 15:26:06 4
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo P-Union 10 15:45:01 5
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:57:00 6
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 16:30:04 7
  M-35 Esko Mertsalmi P-P 10 16:35:01 8
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:43:04 9
  M-35 Petri Latva-Rasku PKK 10 16:45:01 10
  M-Kilpa Olli Hirvonen PKK 10 17:01:08 11
  M-45 Jarmo Lehtonen Linnainmaa 10 17:47:04 12
  M-18 Simo Lehtonen Linnainmaa 10 17:55:00 13
  N Karoliina Räsänen IK-32 10 18:38:01 14
             
6.5 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen V8 10 14:32:06 1
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 15:45:00 2
  M-Kilpa Patrik Leo  P-Union 10 15:46:01 3
  M-40 Veijo Änäkäinen PKK 10 16:37:09 4
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 16:40:02 5
  M-45 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 17:05:07 6
  M-Kilpa Olli Hirvonen PKK 10 17:43:01 7
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:16:05 8
             
29.4 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen V8 10 14:01:02 1
  M-30 Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14:27:04 2
  M-Elite Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 10 14:45:04 3
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 15:15:07 4
  M-35 Jari Järvisalo PKK 10 15:21:09 5
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 15:28:00 6
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:38:08 7
  M-35 Hannu Pura P-Union 10 15:56:07 8
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 16:10:00 9
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 16:14:03 10
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:56:06 11
             
22.4 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen V8 10 14:11:08 1
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 14:57:07 2
  N Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:48:07 3
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 15:53:07 4
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 16:00:02 5
  M-35 Esko Mertsalmi P-P 10 16:14:01 6
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 16:19:06 7
  M-60 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:54:02 8
  M-12  Marco-Tapio Niemi  TY 10 19:05:06 9
  N-16 Janna-Carla Niemi  TY 10 20:45:06 10
             
15.4 M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen V8 10 14:13:01 1
  M-Elite Juhani Timmerbacka  Koil 10 14:52:08 2
  M-30 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 10 15:08:01 3
  M-30 Tapio Viinikka HlT 10 16:05:02 4
  M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union 10 16:37:00 5
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10 16:38:03 6