PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
Viikkotempot 16.4
Tukijat 15.04
Kisakalenteri 4.4
Seura siirrot 3.4
Tiedotteet 2.4
Pyöräilytulokset 12.1
YLE Urheilu 12.1
CUP-pisteet 9.10
Videot 21.9
Pirkanmaa 20.9
 

PIRKKALAN TEMPO AJALTA 15.04-02.09.2014

MATKA KAIKILLA 10,5 KM

PVM LUOKKA SUKUNIMI ETUNIMI SEURA AIKA  
             
2.9

Ei osallistujia.

 
             
26.8 M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 14:52,0 1
  M-30 Argillander Jari   16:06,4 2
             
12.8 M-50 Lilja Jari P-Union 14:23,6 1
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 14:34,0 2
  Miehet Laakkonen Leo TCC 14:46,3 3
  M-40 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 15:34,2 4
  M-30 Argillander Jari   15:40,2 5
  M-60 Muilu Matti P-P 16:06,3 6
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 16:31,5 7
  M-50 Koivuniemi Jussi PKK 16:51,4 8
  N-30 Pensaari Pia TVC 17:23,6 9
  M-50 Järvinen Seppo Picaro 17:33,6 10
  M-75 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 20:11,2 11
  M-40 Ollila Jari TVC dnf 12
             
5.8 M-40 Ollila Jari TVC 14:02,4 1
  M-30 Niemi Jarkko KoiI 14:18,9 2
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 14:36,4 3
  M-40 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 15:30,0 4
  M-40 Viinikka Tapio HlT 15:40,8 5
  M-30 Argillander Jani   15:52,1 6
  M-60 Muilu Matti P-P 16:15,4 7
  N-40 Harrison Taru PKK 16:52,9 8
  M-60 Kääpä Lasse KuUs 17:00,1 9
  M-50 Koivuniemi Jussi PKK 17:02,3 10
  M-35 Sjöblom Juha TT226 17:05,2 11
  M-40 Katajisto Pasi Team Rahola 17:38,7 12
  N-40 Sjöblom Jaana TT226 18:39,3 13
             
29.7 M-40 Santtu Pasanen KoiI 13:33,8 1
  M-40 Kytö Janne TT226 14:39,0 2
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 14:40,6 3
  M-50 Lilja Jari P-Union 14:42,3 4
  M-30 Harrison Andrew PKK 15:06,0 5
  M-50 Henrikson Hannu PKK 16:33,4 6
  M-50 Noppari Seppo PKK 16:42,6 7
  M-60 Kääpä Lasse KuUs 17:09,0 8
  M-35 Sjöblom Juha TT226 17:11,0 9
  N-40 Harrison Taru PKK 17:17,6 10
  N-30 Kylmäniemi Heli PKK 17:38,5 11
  N-40 Sjöblom Jaana TT226 18:41,9 12
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 20:07,0 13
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 21:05,0 14
             
22.7 M-Elite Niemi Jarkko KoiI 13:40,3 1
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 14:34,9 2
  M-50 Lilja Jari P-Union 14:36,0 3
  M-30 Harrison Andrew PKK 14:50,2 4
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:48,0 5
  M-50 Noppari Seppo PKK 16:34,0 6
  M-45 Hankiola Petri CCH 16:36,5 7
  M-60 Kääpä Lasse KuUs 16:59,1 8
  N-40 Harrison Taru PKK 17:05,6 9
  Naiset Kylmäniemi Heli PKK 17:52,5 10
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 20:01,2 11
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 21:17,6 12
  Miehet Vuohensilta Lauri Ratareisi DNF 13
             
15.7 M-50 Lilja Jari P-Union 14:40,5 1
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 14:53,3 2
  M-40 Pasanen Santtu KoiI 14:57,8 3
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:43,3 4
  M-60 Muilu Matti P-P 16:39,3 5
  M-50 Noppari Seppo PKK 17:03,8 6
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 20:30,3 7
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 20:58,5 8
  N-40 Harrison Taru PKK DNF 9
             
8.7 M-40 Ollila Jari TVC 14:07,1 1
  M-40 Ilonen Samu TVC 14:34,1 2
  M-30 Harrison Andrew PKK 14:44,9 3
  M-50 Lilja Jari P-Union 14:52,8 4
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 15:08,8 5
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:57,5 6
  M-60 Muilu Matti P-P 16:29,4 7
  M-50 Marttila Petri TT226 16:34,1 8
  M-50 Noppari Seppo PKK 16:51,5 9
  M-40 Kaaja Jari PKK 16:59,0 10
  M-60 Kääpä Lasse KuUs 17:20,8 11
  N-40 Harrison Taru PKK 17:24,8 12
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 20:28,7 13
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 21:14,7 14
             
1.7 M-40 Pasanen Santtu KoiI 13:46,7 1
  M-Elite Niemi Jarkko KoiI 14:05,1 2
  M-40 Ollila Jari TVC 14:13,0 3
  M-40 Ilonen Samu TVC 14:35,4 4
  M-40 Vilppola Jiri TT226 14:58,1 5
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 15:08,8 6
  M-30 Harrison Andrew PKK 15:14,1 7
  M-40 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 15:16,5 8
  M-40 Sarsama Juha PKK 15:45,0 9
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:52,7 10
  M-30 Korin Toni PKK 16:08,9 11
  N Kylmäniemi Heli PKK 17:24,3 12
  N Alanen Miimu P-P 17:25,1 13
  M-60 Kääpä Lasse KuUs 17:37,2 14
             
24.6 M-40 Ollila Jari TVC 14:02,3 1
  M-Elite Niemi Jarkko KoiI 14:03,6 2
  M-40 Ilonen Samu TVC 14:45,7 3
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 15:23,0 4
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:37,4 5
  M-16 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 16:56,9 6
  N-Elite Alanen Miimu P-P 17:15,3 7
  M-14 Laikola Elias P-P 17:53,8 8
  N-Elite Sarismala Eveliina P-P 18:36,2 9
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 20:36,5 10
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 21:22,9 11
             
17.6 M-Elite Niemi Jarkko KoiI 14:22,7 1
  M-50 Henriksson Hannu PKK 16:30,6 2
  N Alanen Miimu P-P 18:08,7 3
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 21:34,8 4
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 22:02,2 5
             
10.6 M-40 Ollila Jari TVC 14:24,3 1
  M-Kilpa Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 14:24,4 2
  M-40 Ilonen Samu TVC 14:56,2 3
  M-30 Harrison Andrew PKK 15:24,4 4
  M-16 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 17:06,5 5
  N Alanen Miimu P-P 17:15,2 6
  N Sarismala Eveliina P-P 18:43,0 7
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 21:41,2 8
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 22:11,4 9
  M-30 Leo Patrick  P-Union DNF 10
             
3.6 M-40 Pasanen Santtu KoiI 14:00,7 1
  M-40 Vilppola Jiri TT226 14:51,6 2
  M-30 Syrjälä Teppo P-Union 15:21,4 3
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:35,6 4
  M-Kilpa Jutila Juuso LaPy 15:55,5 5
             
27.5 N Kylmäniemi Heli PKK 18:05,3 1
  N Alanen Miimu P-P 18:12,6 2
  N Sarismala Eveliina P-P 18:50,4 3
             
20.5 M-30 Syrjälä Teppo P-Union 15:28,5 1
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:36,8 2
  M-40 Turkkinen Tuomo PKK 17:19,4 3
  N Alanen Miimu P-P 17:26,5 4
  N Sarismala Eveliina P-P 18:05,6 5
  N-12 Itäpää Milana P-P 21:05,3 6
  N-12 Itäpää Milja P-P 21:18,4 7
             
13.5 M-Elite Niemi Jarkko KoiI 14:08,7 1
  M-40 Pasanen Santtu KoiI 14:19,2 2
  M-40 Ollila Jari TVC 14:41,0 3
  M-30 Syrjälä Teppo P-Union 15:23,5 4
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 16:01,9 5
             
6.5 M-40 Pasanen Santtu Koil 14:40,50 1
  M-30 Syrjälä Teppo P-Union 15:50,59 2
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 16:13,57 3
  M-30 Palonen Antti PKK 16:28,60 4
             
29.4 M-50 Lilja Jari P-Union 15:22,86 1
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 15:56,60 2
             
22.4 M-50 Noppari Seppo PKK 18:27,9 1
             
  M-40 Vilppola Jiri TT 226 15:36,3 2
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 16:19,9 3
             
15.4 M-30 Laikola Pauli P-Union 16:35,8 1
  M-30 Leo Patrick P-Union 16:49,8 2
  M-50 Mörö Pertti P-Union 17:11,0 3
  M-50 Noppari Seppo PKK 19:10,7 4