PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
Pyöräilytulokset 22.4
YLE Urheilu 22.4
Tukijat 20.04
Viikkotempot 16.4
Kisakalenteri 4.4
Seura siirrot 3.4
Tiedotteet 2.4
CUP-pisteet 9.10
Videot 21.9
Pirkanmaa 20.9
 

PIRKKALAN TEMPO AJALTA 14.04-22.09.2011 MATKA 10.5 KM

             
PVM LUOKKA NIMI SEURA KM AIKA OSALLISTUI
14.04 YL Paavo Hiltunen V8 10 15:56:0 1
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 16:05:0 2
  YL Jukka Isotalo PKK 10 16:22:0 3
  M-16 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10 16:37:0 4
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 16:50:0 5
  YL Perttu Pärssinen PKK 10 16:53:0 6
  YL Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 10 17:15:0 7
  M-40 Juha Rinne PKK 10 17:44:0 8
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 18:04:0 9
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 18:44:0 10
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 19:44:0 11
  M-10 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 10 23:12:0 12
             
21.04 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 15:19:8 1
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 15:42:5 2
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 16:00:9 3
  YL Perttu Pärssinen PKK 10 16:28:9 4
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 18:10:2 5
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 18:20:7 6
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:58:4 7
             
28.04 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 14.27.6 1
  M-Elite Samu Ilonen TVC 10 14.35.0 2
  M-Elite Kari Holma Koil 10 15:02:5 3
  M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 15:28:5 4
  M-16 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10 15:45:3 5
  YL Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 10 16:08:3 6
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 16:16:4 7
    Juuso Jutila KanSu 10 16:19:3 8
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 16:28:4 9
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:58:0 10
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 18:01:4 11
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:56:2 12
  M-10 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 10 00:54:1 13
             
05.05 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 14:21:0 1
  M-60 Matti Muilu P-P 10 16:19:6 2
  M-45 Jari Lilja PKK 10 17:02:4 3
  M-40 Jussi Koivunen PKK 10 17:29:0 4
  N-Elite Terhi Salmenoja Koil 10 17:30:4 5
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:33:4 6
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 17:35:8 7
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:40:8 8
             
12.05 M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union   16:45:4 1
  M-45 Jussi Koivuniemi PKK   17:04:0 2
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union   17:22:2 3
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK   18:04:8 4
             
19.05 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 14:28:9 1
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 16:21:4 2
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 17:00:9 3
  M-45 Jussi Koivuniemi PKK 10 17:07:6 4
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:47:9 5
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 22:41:3 6
             
26.05 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 14:32:0 1
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 16:14:0 2
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 16:14:9 3
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 16:21:4 4
  M-45 Jussi Koivuniemi PKK 10 16:34:0 5
  M-45 Jari Lilja PKK 10 16:35:7 6
  M-60 Matti Muilu P-P 10 16:37:0 7
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:28:1 8
  N-Elite Terhi Salmenoja Koil 10 17:37:2 9
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 19:34:0 10
             
02.06 M-selite Tommi Martkainen Koil 10 13:58:3 1
  M-Elite Kari Holma Koil 10 15:02:0 2
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:53:7 3
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 16:10:7 4
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:14:0 5
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:59:6 6
             
09.06 M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:34:6 1
  M-Kilpa Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 10 15:41:8 2
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:49:6 3
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:59:7 4
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 16:05:7 5
  M-50 Esa Salonen PKK 10 16:19:5 6
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:08:1 7
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:25:7 8
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:08:8 9
             
16.06 M-Kilpa Tuomas Lensu P-Union 10 14:38:0 1
  M-40 Kimmo Vilen TVC 10 15:28:5 2
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 15:30:0 3
  YL Henri Vähä-Ypyä   10 15:32:4 4
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:41:7 5
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 16:03:8 6
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:45:0 7
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:58:2 8
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 21:10:2 9
             
23.06 M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:33:5 1
             
30.06 M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 15:04:3 1
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 10 15:37:8 2
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:42:1 3
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 15:57:3 4
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:46:0 5
             
07.07 M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 14:50:0 1
  YL  Henri Vähä-Ypyä   TreTriK 10 15:11:9 2
             
14.07 M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 15:04:3 1
  M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 15:30:4 2
  M-60 Matti Muilu P-P 10 15:48:1 3
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 15:59:1 4
             
21.07 M-60 Matti Muilu P-P 10 15:43:1 1
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 15:46:2 2
             
28.07 M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 15:34:4 1
  M-30 Patrick Leo P-Union 10 15:53:5 2
  M-45 Jari Lilja PKK 10 16:12:5 3
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:10:6 4
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 17:39:3 5
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:56:5 6
             
04.08 M-Elite Anssi Huttunen Koil 10 15:08:4 1
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:46:6 2
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 16:58:7 3
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:08:9 4
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:37:2 5
             
11.08 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 14:13:6 1
  M-Elite Anssi Huttunen Koil 10 14:57:9 2
  M-16 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10 14:58:6 3
  M-YL  Henri Vähä-Ypyä   TreTriK 10 15:01:7 4
  N-Elite Pia Pensaari TVC 10 15:32:5 5
  M-YL Leo Laakkonen TaPy 10 16:02:4 6
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 17:02:9 7
  M-60 Seppo Mannila P-Union 10 17:28:2 8
  M-16 Samuli Söderdahl Koil 10 17:59:4 9
  M-65 Veijo Kari PKK 10 18:28:6 10
             
18.08 M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 14:27:0 1
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 10 15:13:0 2
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 16:01:6 3
             
25.08 M-Elite Tommi Martkainen Koil 10 13:21:3 1
  M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 14:02:1 2
  M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen V8 10 14:08:1 3
  M-Elite Anssi Huttunen Koil 10 14:46:5 4
  M-45 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 10 15:16:0 5
  M-60 Matti Muilu P-P 10 15:40:4 6
  M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 10 16:45:0 7
  M-45 Pasi Katajisto TreTrik team 226 10 17:36:3 8
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 20:51:8 9
             
01.09 M-Elite Jarkko Niemi Koil 10 14:29:9 1
  M-45 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10 20:52:5 2
             
  MATKA 15 KM        
08.09 M-16 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 15 01:42:33 1
  M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 15 23:28:41 2
  M-45 Rauno Koski TT 226 15 23:16:16 3
  M-40 Jari Ollila PKK 15 22:33:7 4
  M-Elite Tommi Martkainen Koil 15 20:05:45 5
  M-Elite Marko Leppämäki Velo8 15 22:23:10 6
             
15.09 Ei osanottajia        
             
22.09 M-Elite Tommi Martkainen Koil 10 16:03:3 1
             
22.09   Pirkkalan Tempo päättyi