PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
Pyöräilytulokset 14.7
YLE Urheilu 14.7
CUP-pisteet 14.7
Tiedotteet 6.7
Videot 3.7
Pirkanmaa 3.7
Kisakalenteri 23.6
Tukijat 6.6
Viikkotempot 21.5
Cyclingcup säännöt 26.4
Seura siirrot 3.4
 

PIRKKALA TEMPO AJALTA 15.4-2.8.2008

PVM LUOKKA NIMI SEURA KM AIKA OSALLISTUI
15.4. EI OSANOTTAJIA ------- ------- --------- ------
             
22.4. M-45  Petri Jutila  P-Union  10,5 17:05:0 1
  M-35  Tim Smith  TY 10,5 17:09:6 2
  M-35  Juha Bäck  HäHi  10,5 17:21:20 3
  N Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 10,5 17:41:33 4
        10,5    
 29.04 YL  Timo-Jaakko Toivanen  Picaro  10,5 16:17:32 1
  M-35 Tim Smith TY 10,5 16:27:24 2
  N-16 Janna-Carla Niemi  TY 10,5 21:22:56 3
  M-12  Marco-Tapio Niemi  TY 10,5 21:34:4 4
        10,5    
6.5. YL Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 10,5 16:46:21 1
  M-35 Tim Smith TY 10,5 17:11:16 2
  N Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 10,5 17:47:35 3
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10,5 20:29:17 4
        10,5    
20.5. YL  Henri Vähä-Ypyä  TreTriK  10,5 16:38:7 1
  M-35 Tim Smith TY 10,5 17:14:9 2
  N Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 10,5 17:58:3 3
  M-45 Esa Salonen PKK 10,5 18:05:0 4
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10,5 18:35:2 5
        10,5    
27.5. M-Elite Juhani Timmerbacka  Chebici-Team 10,5 15:30:29 1
  M-35 Tim Smith TY 10,5 16:34:34 2
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10,5 18:27:39 3
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10,5 18:51:0 4
  M-12 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10,5 21:28:39 5
  N-16 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 10,5 21:57:26 6
        10,5    
 03.06 M-45 Petri Jutila P-Union   10,5 15:29:16 1
  M-35 Tim Smith TY 10,5 16:20:45 2
  M-55 Matti Muilu P-P 10,5 16:34:17 3
  YL  Patrik Leo  P-Union   10,5 16:59:42 4
  N Kristiina Iisakkila TaSi 10,5 17:23:27 5
  M-45 Esa Salonen PKK 10,5 17:32:39 6
  M-18 Juha Valkama TY 10,5 18:17:7 7
  N-16 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 10,5 20:58:38 8
        10,5    
10.6. M-18 Miika Pakarinen TWD 10,5 16:18:1 1
  YL Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 10,5 16:32:5 2
  M-55 Matti Muilu P-P 10,5 17:21:5 3
        10,5    
24.6. M-Elite Paavo Hiltunen P-Union 10,5 15:56:39 1
  M-35 Tim Smith TY 10,5 17:05:17 2
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10,5 18:08:14 3
  M-12 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10,5 21:34:32 4
        10,5    
1.7. M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10,5 17:34:22 1
        10,5    
22.7. ---------- ----------- ----------- 10,5 --------- -----
        10,5    
29.7. M-35  Henri Vähä-Ypyä  TreTriK  10,5 15:57:7 1
  M-12 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10,5 19:28:6 2
  N-16 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 10,5 20:02:1 3
        10,5    
12.8. M-Elite Juhani Timmerbacka  Chebici-Team 10,5 15:23:3 1
  YL  Henri Vähä-Ypyä  TreTriK  10,5 16:15:2 2
  M-35  Juha Bäck  HäHi  10,5 17:33:7 3
  M-65 Kalevi Leppänen TY 10,5 18:42:8 4
  M-12 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10,5 20:41:5 5
  N-16 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 10,5 21:04:6 6
        10,5    
19.8. M-12 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 10,5 21:41:17 1
  N-16 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 10,5 22:11:35 2
  M-40 Jarmo Hautamäki Pokaalipojat 10,5 21:56:45 3
             
2.9. ---------- ----------- ----------- --- --------- -----