PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
Kilpailut 20.3
Viikkotempot 7.3
Tukijat 28.02
Pyöräilytulokset 12.1
YLE Urheilu 12.1
CUP-pisteet 9.10
Videot 21.9
Pirkanmaa 20.9
Tiedotteet 29.8
 

TULOKSET 2010

Baltic Track Games 7.11.2010 St. Petersburg Lokosfinks Velodrome

Baltic Track Games 6.11.2010 St. Petersburg Lokosfinks Velodrome

PÄLKÄNE.02.10

TAMPERE.26.09

JYVÄSKYLÄ.19.09

HYVINKÄÄ.19.09

TAMPERE.19.09

SODANKYLÄ.12.09

SALO.05.09

VANTAA.04.09

HAUHO.04.09 

ESPOO.28.08

HÄMEENLINNA.28.08

PYHÄTUNTURI.28.08

LAHTI.22.08

LAIHIA.22.08

HOLLOLA.21.08

HELSINKI.19.08

TURKU.15.08

NORJA.14.08

HELSINKI.12.08

NIVALA.08.08

HYVINKÄÄ.08.08

LIETO.08.08

PÄLKÄNE.07.08

KUUSAMO.07.08

LIETO.07.08

HELSINKI.05.08

PIHTIPUDAS.01.08

TURKU.01.08

HELSINKI.29.07

KLAUKKALA.25.07

KUUSANKOSKI.25.07

HYVINKÄÄ.25.07

HYVINKÄÄ.24.07

HELSINKI.22.07

SEINÄJOKI.18.07

NÄRPIÖ.18.07

HELSINKI.17.07

NÄRPIÖ.17.07

TURKU.11.07

SOTKAMO.11.07

TURKU.10.07

SIIKAJOKI.10.07

TURKU.09.07

RIIHIMÄKI.04.07

RIIHIMÄKI.04.07

NILSIÄ.03.07

HELSINKI.01.07

SULKAVA.27.06

SULKAVA.26.07

JYVÄSKYLÄ. 20.06

LEMPÄÄLÄ.20.06

HAUKIPUDAS.19.06

ULVILA.19.06

HELSINKI.17.06

JYVÄSKYLÄ.13.06

PORVOO.13.06

PORVOO.12.06 4-päivän-ajon pisteet

TURKU.12.06

KAUHAJOKI.12.06

ESPOO.11.06

VANTAA.10.06

HELSINKI.09.06

JANAKKALA.06.06

SALO.06.06

LAHTI.04.06

HELSINKI.03.06

HELSINKI.01.06

KORSO.30.05

KLAUKKALA.30.05

MYNÄMÄKI.30.05

SODANKYLÄ.23.05

JYVÄSKYLÄ.23.05

HELSINKI.23.05

SÄKYLÄ.23.05

SODANKYLÄ.22.05

SÄKYLÄ.22.05

HELSINKI.20.05

TANSKA. 13-15.05

NIVALA.16.05

LIETO.16.05

ULVILA.16.05

NIVALA.15.05

KARJAA.15.05

LIETO.15.05

ULVILA.15.05

ULVILA.15.05

ROVANIEMI.14.05

MUHOS.09.05

TAMPERE.09.05

RAJAMÄKI.08.05

MUHOS.08.05

TAMPERE.08.05

HELSINKI.06.05

ESPOO.04.05

SEINÄJOKI.02.05

SEINÄJOKI.02.05

SEINÄJOKI.01.05

SEINÄJOKI.01.05

SEINÄJOKI.01.05

TURKU.25.04

TURKU.24.04

SIPOO.18.04

SIPOO.17.04

PORI.11.04

JYVÄSKYLÄ.28.03

KUOPIO.27.03

HELSINKI.13.03

HELSINKI.07.03

OULU.27.02

YLÖJÄRVI.20.02

HOLLOLA.13.02.2010