PÄIVITETYT SIVUT
CUP-pisteet 17.7
Pyöräilytulokset 14.7
YLE Urheilu 14.7
Tiedotteet 6.7
Videot 3.7
Pirkanmaa 3.7
Kisakalenteri 23.6
Tukijat 6.6
Viikkotempot 21.5
Cyclingcup säännöt 26.4
Seura siirrot 3.4
 

EDUSTUSOIKEUDEN SIIRROT 





Ajajavanha seura 2018uusi seura 2019
1Aalto JimiJurvan VoimaTWD-Länken
2Ahvenainen TatuLahden PyöräilijätPorvoon Akilles
3Alin JormaPyöräilyseura Kaupin KanuunatTampereen Pyörä-Union
4Bergman RobinCyclovisionPorvoon Akilles
5Birling JariIK - 32IBD Cycling
6Ekroos AriPyöräilyseura ZeusCycle Club Helsinki
7Eriksson RasmusGIFNykarleby Cykelklubb
8Haga AntoniaOunaksen Pyörä-PojatGamlakarleby IF
9Hakulinen OssiHelsinki TriathlonCycle Club Helsinki
10Halme SamuelKorson KaikuJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
11Heinikainen OskariLahden PyöräilijätPorvoon Akilles
12Henttala JoonasPorvoon AkillesIBD Cycling
13Hämäläinen EliasHyvinkään PyöräilijätPorvoon Akilles
14Jern LinusCyclovisionGamlakarleby IF
15Juntunen Antti-JussiCyclovisionTurun Urheiluliitto
16Järvinen AtteCycle Club HelsinkiStanga 
17Kanerva HiskiCyclovisionGamlakarleby IF
18Kanerva JoniFinnfalzRushRacing/ CyclovisionPorvoon Akilles
19Kansikas JasminCycle Club HelsinkiPro MTB
20Karjalainen JukkaLahden PyöräilijätMotion Finland
21Kaskinen ToivoPyöräilyseura Kaupin KanuunatTampereen Pyörä-Union
22Keloneva Veli-MattiOulu Triathlon & CyclingAvoin
23Kinnunen KaiPyöräilyseura Kaupin KanuunatPro MTB
24Klaavu JuusoRantapyöräPorvoon Akilles
25Kolehmainen OskariCycle Club HelsinkiTWD-Länken
26Kukkola JyriLet's GoCycle Club Helsinki
27Laakkonen IlariCycling Club GentlemansMountain Bike Club Finland 
28Lahti SampoKälviän TarmoTurun Urheiluliitto
29Laulumaa MinnaVelo SaloIBD Cycling
30Lepistö LottaIK - 32Porin Tarmo
31Lindgren AkseliTeam Velo CyclingTurun Urheiluliitto
32Mari Pelkonen-MutanenTawast Cycling ClubCycle Club Helsinki
33Martikainen MikoMäntsälän UrheilijatPorvoon Akilles
34Mattsson PeterGIFLarsmo IF
35McNab DanielRauman Seudun PyöräilijätTurun Urheiluliitto
36Mielikäinen OttoPorvoon AkillesTWD-Länken
37Miettinen OlliTawastCyclingClubVelo Saimaa
38Niemi JarkkoGIFMotion Finland
39Nieminen AvaKälviän TarmoGamlakarleby IF
40Pietilä AnttiOulu Triathlon & CyclingAvoin
41Pieviläinen RistoIK - 32IBD Cycling
42Piirainen IsmoOulu Triathlon & CyclingAvoin
43Piiroinen JuhoCycle Club HelsinkiStanga 
44Pirilä SampoOulu Triathlon&CyclingCyclos Kuusamo
45Rantatorikka MiikkaCyclovisionIBD Cycling
46Rautiainen VilleOulu Triathlon & CyclingAvoin
47Ruokostenpohja EliasCC IlvesJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
48Saarelainen SariLet's GoCycle Club Helsinki
49Sairanen AnttiCycling Club GentlemansMountain Bike Club Finland 
50Salovaara TeemuJärvenpään PyöräilijätStanga 
51Sillankorva JaakkoCyclovisionGamlakarleby IF
52Stenmark MattiasNCKLarsmo IF
53Tolonen AkiOulu Triathlon & CyclingAvoin
54Turunen VeikkoVelo SaloTeam Velo Cycling
55Uitto EemilLahden PyöräilijätTWD-Länken
56Uusiperhe JesseGIFTurun Urheiluliitto
57Wallenius VilleOulu Triathlon & CyclingAvoin
58Westerberg MikaIK - 32Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät