AJAJIEN XCO-PISTEET 2016

Pisteet: P-Union Kari Mäkinen

 

Miehet

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1RistamäkiJuhaPKK09151010010241391
2SaarinenIsmoProMTB158500209141182
3PärssinenPerttuProMTB201502020000075
4PökäläSamuelTWL0000002030050
5PyykönenPasiKoovee1002000000030
6LindströmKauriMaaPolje93098000029
7UusiPiuhariTeemuProMTB0100015000025
8VisuriSamuliCCH000000002525
9AutioAriPKK050000018023
10PessiJoonasProMTB020000000020
11NiemiJarkkoGIF000000002020
12KainulainenPerttiTCC00000080917
13SaarelaSamuliProMTB000000016016
14UrmasStefaniCV000150000015
15RaukolaJohannesKangKi000000150015
16MikkolaJarkkoProMTB000000001515
17VanhanenKonstaRAIKAS000000012012
18HuikuriVilleKangKi0000900009
19MäkirantaVilleMaaPolje8000000008
20LaitinenLassiPekkaLaPy0008000008
21JavanainenMarkoMaaPolje7000000007
22LilljaJarmoMaaPolje0700000007
23SavolainenAnttiSiiSu0000400004















M-60

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1SammalistoPekkaKangKi20200020020300110















M-50

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1MäkinenJariProMTB0151500315242092
2HakalaIlkkaPKK0000007302562
3KansikasAriProMTB20200200000060
4KivimäkiMarkkuTampere00002020200060
5MikkonenAriKorsKa15020010000045















M-40

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1KorpelaAkiProMTB2001420202020300144
2HakalaArtoLempäälä0150109015162590
3PoussuJaniProMTB0200000024044
4LaapasVesaProMTB01001510000035
5SippalaPekkaHuHu000900014023
6PanttilaAriKangKi000000018018
7HaraPetriProMTB000015000015
8MustikkamaaTimoProMTB000001500015
9PerttulaIsmoPKK06006000012
10PrusiTimoPKK0900000009















M-18

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1HaraJereProMTB200002000302595
2NurminenJaniHaka000000002020















M-14

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1RantanenAkselVLK0000020002545















M-12

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1NiemiTomas-CasimirTY00000020302575
2HaraJoelProMTB0000200024044
3PeltonenSanttuVLK002000000020















M-10

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1KylmäniemiKalleProMTB020000000020















P-6

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1LaapasSuloProMTB000003002528















Naiset

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1LindrothMonaLaPy000000030030
2KylmäniemiHeliProMTB020000000020















N-18

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1NurminenJuttaHaka000000002525















N-16

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1Yli-HietanenSaaraPyrintö000000002525















N-10

5.615.629.627.710.818.831.814.922.9Yht.
1KapanenElisabetLempäälä0000000302555