41.
Rosendahl GP - ŠKODA Cycling Cup #1 |
23.5.2021
Tampere |
|
Sija |
Naiset (N18) |
|
24 km |
|
|
1 |
Ahtosalo |
Anniina |
Henttala Development Team/Porin Tarmo |
|
0:42:01 |
2 |
Kangas |
Minna-Maria |
IK-32/Team Toni&Toni |
|
0:42:02 |
3 |
Helmi |
Meri |
Coctinental-Focus |
|
0:42:02 |
4 |
Tuliniemi |
Maisa |
TriathlonSuomi |
|
0:42:02 |
5 |
Sten |
Ida |
Henttala Development Team/Porin Tarmo |
|
0:42:31 |
6 |
Vahtera |
Mirka |
TriathlonSuomi |
|
0:43:34 |
7 |
Pelto-Arvo |
Essi |
IBD Cycling |
|
0:43:36 |
8 |
Joronen |
Hanna |
IBD Cycling |
|
0:44:06 |
9 |
Häkkinen |
Hanna |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
0:44:11 |
10 |
Hämäläinen |
Aino |
Henttala Development Team/Porin Tarmo |
|
0:44:58 |
11 |
Parviainen |
Henrika |
Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) |
|
0:44:58 |
12 |
Luokkala |
Noora |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
|
0:44:58 |
13 |
Linden |
Ursula |
Henttala Development Team/Porin Tarmo |
|
0:44:58 |
14 |
Lampinen |
Pauliina |
IBD Cycling |
|
-2 LAP |
15 |
Antikainen |
Heidi |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
N18 |
-2 LAP |
16 |
Ingves |
Erika |
IK-32/Team Toni&Toni |
N18 |
-3 LAP |
17 |
Kapanen |
Elisabet |
Henttala Development Team/Porin Tarmo |
N18 |
-3 LAP |
18 |
Heikkinen |
Iiris |
Kälviän Tarmo |
N18 |
DNF |
|
Monto |
Jonna |
Coctinental-Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite (M18) |
|
68 km |
|
|
1 |
Övermark |
Riku |
Jurvan Voima |
|
1:44:07 |
2 |
Pietikäinen |
Sauli |
TWD Länken |
|
1:44:07 |
3 |
Nordlund |
Johan |
GIF Chebici |
|
1:44:19 |
4 |
Knaapi |
Markus |
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
|
1:44:37 |
5 |
Turunen |
Mikael |
IBD Cycling |
|
1:44:54 |
6 |
Lindahl |
Jesper |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
1:45:01 |
7 |
Bäckman |
Anders |
IBD Cycling |
|
1:45:01 |
8 |
Auvinen |
Markus |
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
|
1:45:03 |
9 |
Björklund |
Markus |
Larsmo IF |
|
1:45:03 |
10 |
Niemi |
Tomas-Casimir |
Tampereen Yritys/Cannibal Team |
M18 |
1:45:03 |
11 |
Klaavu |
Juuso |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
1:45:05 |
12 |
Liedes |
Veli-Petteri |
Jurvan Voima |
|
1:45:05 |
13 |
Urmas |
Stefani |
Coctinental-Focus |
|
1:45:05 |
14 |
Hietala |
Juhana |
CCH Icehearts |
|
1:45:05 |
15 |
Jaatinen |
Juuso |
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät |
|
1:45:05 |
16 |
Luoto |
Ville |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
1:45:05 |
17 |
Uitto |
Eemil |
TWD Länken |
|
1:45:05 |
18 |
Kervinen |
Leevi |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
M18 |
1:45:05 |
19 |
Sillankorva |
Jaakko |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
1:45:05 |
20 |
Eriksson |
Rasmus |
Larsmo IF |
|
1:45:05 |
21 |
Larsen |
Trond |
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
|
1:45:05 |
22 |
Turunen |
Veikko |
Team Velo Cycling (TVC) |
|
1:45:05 |
23 |
Vainionpää |
Arto |
Jurvan Voima |
|
1:45:05 |
24 |
Tanninen |
Tero |
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
|
1:45:05 |
25 |
Savukoski |
Severi |
GIF Chebici |
M18 |
1:45:05 |
26 |
Kolehmainen |
Oskari |
TWD Länken |
|
1:45:05 |
27 |
Kesonen |
Anssi |
Coctinental-Focus |
|
1:45:05 |
28 |
Grönlund |
Nicolas |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
M18 |
1:45:05 |
29 |
Ewalds |
Jonathan |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
1:45:05 |
30 |
Skutnabb |
Anton |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
M18 |
1:45:05 |
31 |
Aalto |
Jimi |
TWD Länken |
|
1:45:05 |
32 |
Niskakangas |
Heikki |
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
|
1:45:05 |
33 |
Vuori |
Pasi |
IBD Cycling |
|
1:45:05 |
34 |
Makkonen |
Jussi |
IBD Cycling |
|
1:45:05 |
35 |
Mikkonen |
Ilkka |
Velo Saimaa |
|
1:45:16 |
36 |
Lampela |
Aaro |
TWD Länken |
M18 |
1:45:17 |
37 |
Salow |
Eeli |
Turun Urheiluliitto (TuUL) |
|
1:45:17 |
38 |
Toivanen |
Kalle |
Turun Urheiluliitto (TuUL) |
M18 |
1:45:21 |
39 |
Koivistoinen |
Aku |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
M18 |
1:45:21 |
40 |
Joensuu |
Jussi |
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
|
1:45:23 |
41 |
Öhman |
Samuli |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
1:46:10 |
42 |
Aavela |
Elias |
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät |
|
-1 LAP |
43 |
Lehtinen |
Janne |
CCH Icehearts |
|
-4 LAP |
44 |
Lappalainen |
Olli |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
-12 LAP |
45 |
Vainio |
Roope |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
-12 LAP |
46 |
Capiten |
Bruno |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
M18 |
-12 LAP |
47 |
Varala |
Janne |
Jurvan Voima |
|
-15 LAP |
48 |
Peräkorpi |
Lauri |
Jurvan Voima |
|
-15 LAP |
49 |
Ijäs |
Emil |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
M18 |
-15 LAP |
50 |
Aalto |
Oskari |
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
|
-16 LAP |
|
Harju |
Kim |
CCH Icehearts |
|
DNF |
|
Kolehmainen |
Otto |
TWD Länken |
|
DNF |
|
Taskinen |
Julius |
TWD Länken |
|
DNF |
|
Lehtinen |
Tarmo |
ProMTB |
|
DNF |
|
Valve |
Antti |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
|
DNF |
|
Kuittinen |
Petteri |
IBD Cycling |
|
DNF |
|
Nordström |
Joakim |
IBD Cycling |
|
DNF |
|
Malviniemi |
Arttu |
GIF Chebici |
|
DNF |
|
Hujanen |
Jani |
Coctinental-Focus |
|
DNF |
|
Pyykkönen |
Aimo |
Coctinental-Focus |
|
DNF |
|
Arola |
Patrik |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
DNF |
|
Vallgren |
Janne |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
DNF |
|
Sirkiä |
Onni |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät (HyPy) |
M18 |
DNF |
|
Rantanen |
Aksel |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
M18 |
DNF |
|
Turunen |
Simo |
Coctinental-Focus |
|
DNS |
|
Yli-Pelkonen |
Aatu |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
M18 |
DNS |
|
Vähäsalo |
Eetu |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät (HyPy) |
M18 |
DNS |
|
Nousianen |
Erno |
OTC |
M18 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategoria 2 |
|
34 km |
|
|
1 |
Koistinen |
Tatu |
TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervélo |
|
0:54:16 |
2 |
Wetterstrand |
Henrik |
IK-32 |
|
0:54:20 |
3 |
Pitkänen |
Lauri |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
|
0:54:25 |
4 |
Hautala |
Joonas |
CCH IceHearts |
|
0:54:55 |
5 |
Hirvonen |
Tuomo |
Joensuun Pyöräilijät (JoensPy) |
|
0:54:55 |
6 |
Tummala |
Tuomas |
Koiviston Isku |
|
0:54:55 |
7 |
Tomberg |
Teemu |
CCH IceHearts |
|
0:54:55 |
8 |
Huttunen |
Anssi |
triVAteam |
|
0:54:55 |
9 |
Heikkinen |
Jani |
IBD Cycling |
|
0:54:55 |
10 |
Rantatorikka |
Miika |
IBD Cycling |
|
0:54:55 |
11 |
Tiuttu |
Eero |
IK-32 |
|
0:54:59 |
12 |
Pulkkinen |
Oskari |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
0:54:59 |
13 |
Grönlund |
Jesper |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
|
0:55:05 |
14 |
Piik |
Jarno |
TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervélo |
|
0:55:17 |
15 |
Mustonen |
Jarno |
Tampereen Pyörä-Union |
|
0:55:53 |
16 |
Kananen |
Jesse |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
0:55:53 |
17 |
Eskelinen |
Jani |
Team Velo Cycling (TVC) |
|
0:56:58 |
18 |
Oikkonen |
Aleksi |
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät |
|
-2 LAP |
19 |
Puroaho |
Mikko |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
|
-2 LAP |
20 |
Inkinen |
Konsta |
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät |
|
-2 LAP |
21 |
Heiskanen |
Matti |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
-2 LAP |
22 |
Borremans |
Erwin |
Rajamäen Kehitys/Multisport racing team |
|
-3 LAP |
23 |
Kauppi |
Mikko |
IBD Cycling |
|
-3 LAP |
24 |
Haapanen |
Jussi |
RIDEEP |
|
-3 LAP |
25 |
Johansson |
Lassi |
Uudenmaan pyöräilijät |
|
-3 LAP |
26 |
Liljeqvist |
Dan |
Larsmo IF |
|
-3 LAP |
27 |
Vainio |
Panu |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
|
-4 LAP |
28 |
Lindgren |
Akseli |
Turun Urheiluliitto (TuUL) |
|
-4 LAP |
29 |
Kytö |
Petri |
Kaupin Kanuunat (PKK) |
|
-4 LAP |
30 |
Hede |
Christer |
IK-32 |
|
-4 LAP |
31 |
Sihvonen |
Jari |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät |
|
-4 LAP |
32 |
Lappalainen |
Ville-Pekka |
myTempo |
|
-4 LAP |
33 |
Wallenius |
Ville |
myTempo |
|
-4 LAP |
34 |
Turkulainen |
Sami |
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät |
|
-4 LAP |
35 |
Hyttinen |
Jari |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
-5 LAP |
36 |
Rosendahl |
Joonas |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät |
|
-5 LAP |
37 |
Silander |
Aki |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
-6 LAP |
38 |
Rintanen |
Riku |
IK-32 |
|
-7 LAP |
39 |
Salminen |
Juuso |
Turun Urheiluliitto (TuUL) |
|
-7 LAP |
40 |
Kaskinen |
Toivo |
Tampereen Pyörä-Union |
|
-7 LAP |
41 |
Lepistö |
Jyrki |
Porin Tarmo |
|
-8 LAP |
42 |
Tikkanen |
Tuomas |
TriathlonSuomi |
|
-8 LAP |
|
Toivonen |
Marko |
Team Velo Cycling (TVC) |
|
DNF |
|
Grönqvist |
Jan |
LUP-82 |
|
DNF |
|
Viita |
Ville |
CCH IceHearts |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M16 |
|
34 km |
|
|
1 |
Terhelä |
Valtteri |
Korson Kaiku/Team Craft |
|
0:55:37 |
2 |
Borremans |
Kasper |
Rajamäen Kehitys/Multisport racing team |
|
0:55:39 |
3 |
Liljeqvist |
Isak |
Larsmo IF |
|
0:55:39 |
4 |
Uuksulainen |
Mikael |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
0:55:43 |
5 |
Ahvenainen |
Tatu |
Porvoon Akilles Green Team |
|
0:55:51 |
6 |
Teppo |
Petja |
RIDEEP |
|
0:56:58 |
7 |
Lahtinen |
Lauri |
Koiviston Isku |
|
-4 LAP |
8 |
Stammeier |
Arttu |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
|
-4 LAP |
9 |
Nieminen |
Aaro |
Korson Kaiku/Team Craft |
|
-6 LAP |
10 |
Oilinki |
Joona |
Cycle Club Helsinki (CCH) |
|
-7 LAP |
11 |
Holopainen |
Arttu |
Koiviston Isku |
|
-8 LAP |
12 |
Halminen |
Iiro |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät (HyPy) |
|
-9 LAP |
13 |
Huhtala |
Veikko |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät (HyPy) |
|
-9 LAP |
|
|
|
|
|
|