ISM
maantie, Iso-Syöte |
1.8.2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M10 |
|
11 km |
|
1 |
Lehtonen |
Veeti |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:23:19 |
2 |
Lahtinen |
Reima |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
0:24:27 |
3 |
Häikiö |
Aaro |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:24:48 |
4 |
Väyrynen |
Viljami |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:25:16 |
5 |
Riutta |
Lenni |
Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa |
0:26:06 |
6 |
Lappalainen |
Aatu |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:26:13 |
7 |
Vasankari |
Eeli |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:26:38 |
8 |
Posio |
Niilas |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:26:43 |
9 |
Kangas |
Emil |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:27:57 |
10 |
Samppala |
Aapo |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
0:39:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N10 |
|
11 km |
|
1 |
Kornijenko |
Katja |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:24:07 |
2 |
Samppala |
Vilma |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
0:29:55 |
3 |
Varsamäki |
Neea |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
0:30:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M12 |
|
22 km |
|
1 |
Mutanen |
Eino |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:38:54 |
2 |
Kornijenko |
Kuzma |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:39:45 |
3 |
Posio |
Pyry |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:40:57 |
4 |
Lahtinen |
Sulo |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
0:41:34 |
5 |
Yli-Pelkonen |
Samuli |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:41:44 |
6 |
Jäväjä |
Sampo |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:41:44 |
7 |
Hyttinen |
Eeli |
Akilles Green Team |
0:41:46 |
8 |
Kareisto |
Jaani |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:41:51 |
9 |
Leivo |
Jere |
Korson Kaiku |
0:43:54 |
10 |
Riutta |
Arvi |
Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa |
0:43:54 |
11 |
Lahtinen |
Lenni |
Koiviston Isku |
0:43:54 |
12 |
Nyström |
Eemil |
Kainuun Pyöräilijät |
0:44:04 |
13 |
Tapio |
Lauri |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
0:45:02 |
14 |
Lämsä |
Eeli |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:48:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M80 |
|
22 km |
|
1 |
Niittymäki |
Erkki |
Porin Tarmo |
0:57:10 |
|
Alalahti |
Jaakko |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N12 |
|
22 km |
|
1 |
Ingves |
Sandra |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
0:49:35 |
2 |
Nevalainen |
Nea |
Koiviston Isku |
0:54:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
N14 |
|
|
22 km |
|
1 |
Vainio |
Viivi |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:39:48 |
2 |
Heikkinen |
Iiris |
Kälviän Tarmo |
0:41:50 |
3 |
Siurua |
Emma |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
0:43:50 |
4 |
Liljeqvist |
Agnes |
Larsmo IF |
0:43:57 |
5 |
Alhonen |
Sofia |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
0:44:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14 |
|
38 km |
|
1 |
Oilinki |
Joona |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:04:59 |
2 |
Krogell |
Emil |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
1:04:59 |
3 |
Vainio |
Viljami |
Team Velo Cycling |
1:05:01 |
4 |
Holopainen |
Arttu |
Koiviston Isku |
1:05:04 |
5 |
Määttä |
Helge |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
1:05:04 |
6 |
Eskelinen |
Elias |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
1:05:04 |
7 |
Tapio |
Joel |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
1:05:04 |
8 |
Juntunen |
Niko |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
1:14:03 |
|
Terho |
Niko |
Team Velo Cycling |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M70 |
|
38 km |
|
1 |
Tanttu |
Matti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:05:19 |
2 |
Vaara |
Kari |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
1:06:28 |
3 |
Saarinen |
Hannu |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät |
1:11:16 |
|
Karlsson |
Kaj |
Närpes Kraft Cykelförening |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N16 |
|
38 km |
|
1 |
Antikainen |
Heidi |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:04:59 |
2 |
Kapanen |
Elisabet |
Porin Tarmo |
1:05:04 |
3 |
Turpeinen |
Viivi |
Korson Kaiku |
1:05:04 |
4 |
Tapio |
Anni |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
1:05:04 |
5 |
Ingves |
Erika |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
1:05:04 |
6 |
Varsamäki |
Emma |
Koiviston Isku |
1:19:33 |
|
Koivula |
Ella |
Korson Kaiku |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N50 |
|
38 km |
|
1 |
Klemola |
Maria |
Gamlakarleby IF |
1:08:26 |
2 |
Juutinen |
Lea |
Akilles Green Team |
1:19:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M16 |
|
55 km |
|
1 |
Grönlund |
Nicolas |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:28:47 |
2 |
Hämäläinen |
Elias |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
1:28:56 |
3 |
Yli-Pelkonen |
Aatu |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:30:45 |
4 |
Terhelä |
Valtteri |
Korson Kaiku |
1:32:12 |
5 |
Liljeqvist |
Isak |
Larsmo IF |
1:32:30 |
6 |
Uuksulainen |
Mikael |
Akilles Green Team |
1:32:33 |
7 |
Borremans |
Kasper |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
1:32:46 |
8 |
Ahvenainen |
Tatu |
Akilles Green Team |
1:32:46 |
9 |
Stammeier |
Arttu |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:32:53 |
10 |
Lantto |
Eeli |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
1:33:09 |
11 |
Lahtinen |
Lauri |
Koiviston Isku |
1:35:59 |
12 |
Jalonen |
Viljami |
Korson Kaiku |
1:36:09 |
13 |
Palukka |
Juho |
Joensuun Pyöräilijät |
1:36:09 |
14 |
Leivo |
Jarkko |
Korson Kaiku |
1:36:12 |
15 |
Inkinen |
Konsta |
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät |
1:36:23 |
16 |
Hyttinen |
Jonathan |
Akilles Green Team |
1:36:46 |
17 |
Huhtala |
Veikko |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
1:55:49 |
|
Pesälä |
Kalle |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
DNS |
|
Teppo |
Petja |
Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa |
DNS |
|
Kareisto |
Jeehu |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M60 |
|
55 km |
|
1 |
Färlin |
Teuvo |
Akilles Green Team |
1:36:09 |
2 |
Vepsäläinen |
Kim |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
1:36:40 |
3 |
Malmi |
Jari |
Jurvan Voima |
1:36:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M65 |
|
55 km |
|
1 |
Linde |
Jan |
Nykarleby Cykelklubb |
1:36:36 |
2 |
Hyötyläinen |
Kari |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
1:41:40 |
3 |
Pått |
Sören |
Waasa Watt Warriors |
1:41:44 |
4 |
Niemi |
Risto |
CC Tailwind |
1:50:16 |
|
Pirttivaara |
Keijo |
Kuopion pyöräilyseura |
DNS |
|
Paasovaara |
Olli |
Cyclos Kuusamo |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N40 |
|
55 km |
|
1 |
Härkönen |
Päivi |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
1:36:32 |
2 |
Nehvonen |
Jaana |
myTempo |
1:48:53 |
3 |
Rajander |
Maarit |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:05:28 |
|
Talman |
Johanna |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M30 |
|
104 km |
|
1 |
Turunen |
Veikko |
Team Velo Cycling |
2:33:23 |
2 |
Heikkinen |
Jani T |
IBD Cycling |
2:36:11 |
3 |
Ewalds |
Jonathan |
Akilles Green Team |
2:36:11 |
4 |
Eriksson |
Rasmus |
Larsmo IF |
2:36:12 |
5 |
Kangaskokko |
Juha |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:36:14 |
6 |
Övermark |
Riku |
Jurvan Voima |
2:36:26 |
7 |
Turunen |
Simo |
Motion Finland |
2:36:29 |
8 |
Repo |
Ilmari |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
2:36:43 |
9 |
Kilpeläinen |
Ville-Pekka |
myTempo |
2:36:58 |
10 |
Savukoski |
Juha-Matti |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:37:31 |
11 |
Karjalainen |
Jukka |
Motion Finland |
2:37:39 |
12 |
Rautiainen |
Ville |
myTempo |
2:37:50 |
13 |
Kurtén |
André |
Gamlakarleby IF |
2:44:31 |
14 |
Pokela |
Henry |
Gamlakarleby IF |
2:45:24 |
15 |
Heikkinen |
Juuso |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:45:30 |
16 |
Leppänen |
Juhamatti |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
2:45:30 |
17 |
Huotari |
Juho |
Kuopion pyöräilyseura |
2:46:14 |
18 |
Vaarala |
Harri |
myTempo |
2:46:37 |
19 |
Lappalainen |
Ville-Pekka |
myTempo |
2:46:53 |
20 |
Wallenius |
Ville |
myTempo |
2:47:33 |
21 |
Suorsa |
Olli |
myTempo |
2:50:57 |
|
Toppari |
Jaakko |
Jurvan Voima |
DNF |
|
Niemi |
Jarkko |
Motion Finland |
DNS |
|
Hujanen |
Jani |
Motion Finland |
DNS |
|
Lappalainen |
Olli |
Akilles Green Team |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
|
104 km |
|
1 |
Kejo |
Mikko |
Motion Finland |
2:32:38 |
2 |
Björklund |
Markus |
Larsmo IF |
2:32:48 |
3 |
Palosaari |
Jaakko |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:36:12 |
4 |
Laanterä |
Kalle |
Cyclo Vision |
2:36:26 |
5 |
Tolonen |
Aki |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:37:03 |
6 |
Liljeqvist |
Dan |
Larsmo IF |
2:44:51 |
7 |
Hööpakka |
Juha |
Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa |
2:45:03 |
8 |
Laakko |
Juha-Matti |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:45:06 |
9 |
Tuoriniemi |
Mikko |
Velo Saimaa |
2:45:06 |
10 |
Krogell |
Jonas |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
2:45:24 |
11 |
Tevanlinna |
Antti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:45:26 |
12 |
Nissinen |
Samuli |
Team Velo Cycling |
2:45:34 |
|
Järvinen |
Mikko |
Cycle Club Ilves |
DNF |
|
Alamäki |
Heikki |
myTempo |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M45 |
|
80 km |
|
1 |
Hietajärvi |
Matti |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:10:36 |
2 |
Lehmus |
Mikko |
Kainuun Pyöräilijät |
2:10:49 |
3 |
Räty |
Antti |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:10:50 |
4 |
Ruostetsaari |
Timo |
Kälviän Tarmo |
2:10:53 |
5 |
Talman |
Juha |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:11:12 |
6 |
Mäkynen |
Sami |
Waasa Watt Warriors |
2:11:12 |
7 |
Sippola |
Kent |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:11:17 |
8 |
Laitala |
Matti |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:11:22 |
9 |
Kytö |
Petri |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
2:11:22 |
10 |
Kettunen |
Juha |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:11:24 |
11 |
Hauskaviita |
Kimmo |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:11:24 |
12 |
Siltakorpi |
Jarkko |
Jurvan Voima |
2:11:31 |
13 |
Palosaari |
Juhani |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:11:37 |
14 |
Joensuu |
Jussi |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:11:50 |
15 |
Hyttinen |
Jari |
Akilles Green Team |
2:11:55 |
16 |
Hede |
Crister |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:11:58 |
17 |
Ojala |
Jussi |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
2:11:58 |
18 |
Alavillamo |
Kai |
Waasa Watt Warriors |
2:12:02 |
19 |
Valtanen |
Ari-Pekka |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:12:04 |
20 |
Antikainen |
Jaakko |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:12:14 |
21 |
Viiri |
Keijo |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
2:12:20 |
22 |
Kariluoto |
Mika |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät |
2:12:37 |
23 |
Parkkonen |
Sami |
CC Tailwind |
2:21:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50 |
|
80 km |
|
1 |
Törmänen |
Marko |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:10:50 |
2 |
Backlund |
Kenneth |
Larsmo IF |
2:10:53 |
3 |
Klemola |
Toni |
Gamlakarleby IF |
2:11:12 |
4 |
Hietikko |
Ari |
Jurvan Voima |
2:11:12 |
5 |
Heiskanen |
Timo |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:11:36 |
6 |
Ollikainen |
Jouni |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
2:11:37 |
7 |
Nurmela |
Pasi |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
2:11:37 |
8 |
Varala |
Janne |
Jurvan Voima |
2:11:50 |
9 |
Vainio |
Panu |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:12:06 |
10 |
Vehkakoski |
Keijo |
Cycle Club Ilves |
2:12:16 |
11 |
Peltola |
Juha |
ZZE Suomi |
2:12:20 |
12 |
Nordström |
Keijo |
Team Velo Cycling |
2:12:45 |
13 |
Saarinen |
Janne |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:13:02 |
14 |
Lega |
Simone |
Team Velo Cycling |
2:27:11 |
|
Uusimäki |
Marko |
Kälviän Tarmo |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M55 |
|
80 km |
|
1 |
Hämäläinen |
Janne |
Gamlakarleby IF |
2:10:44 |
2 |
Pajanne |
Kari |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:12:12 |
3 |
Latvala |
Juha |
Jurvan Voima |
2:12:20 |
4 |
Bergman |
Mika |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
2:12:23 |
5 |
Vikars |
Stig-Erik |
Närpes Kraft Cykelförening |
2:12:30 |
6 |
Piirainen |
Ismo |
myTempo |
2:16:18 |
7 |
Ura |
Jukka |
Jurvan Voima |
2:18:09 |
8 |
Keloneva |
Veli-Matti |
myTempo |
2:21:33 |
9 |
Alho |
Markku |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
2:24:04 |
|
Väyrynen |
Matti |
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N30 |
|
80 km |
|
1 |
Helmi |
Meri |
Motion Finland |
2:11:55 |
2 |
Monto |
Jonna |
Motion Finland |
2:16:44 |
3 |
Hööpakka |
Anu |
Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa |
2:21:09 |
|
Alaoja |
Vilhelmiina |
Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|