Tulokset:
SM-maantieajo 23.8.2020 Iso-Syöte
M-Elite ja U23 183 km
1
Juntunen
Antti-Jussi
Akilles Green team
U23
4:40:59
2
Peltonen
Ukko
TWD-Länken
U23
4:41:10
3
Henttala
Joonas
IBD Cycling
4:41:14
4
Sillankorva
Jaakko
Akilles Green team
U23
4:41:16
5
Kanerva
Joni
Akilles Green team
4:41:20
6
Pietikäinen
Sauli
TWD-Länken
4:41:25
7
Övermark
Riku
Jurvan Voima
4:41:29
8
Auvinen
Markus
Idrottsklubben-32
4:41:32
9
Vainionpää
Oskari
TWD-Länken
4:41:39
10
Kantola
Ville
Idrottsklubben-32
4:41:48
11
Nordlund
Johan
Motion Finland
4:41:53
12
Kejo
Mikko
CycloVision
4:41:55
13
Makogon
Vladyslav
Gamlakarleby if
4:41:56
14
Öhman
Samuli
Akilles Green team
U23
4:42:08
15
Gröndahl
Eero
CCH
4:42:14
16
Kristiansson
Stefan
Idrottsklubben-32
4:42:20
17
Björklund
Markus
Nykarleby Cykelklubb
4:42:24
18
Eriksson
Rasmus
Nykarleby Cykelklubb
4:42:31
19
Vuorela
Markus
Porin Tarmo
4:42:34
20
Luoto
Ville
KäTa
4:42:48
21
Lindahl
Jesper
Akilles Green team
4:42:57
22
Uitto
Eemil
TWD-Länken
4:43:10
23
Vainio
Veeti
Akilles Green team
U23
4:43:18
24
Bäckman
Anders
IBD Cycling
4:43:22
25
Haga
André
Gamlakarleby if
4:44:23
26
Turunen
Mikael
IBD Cycling
4:45:23
27
Turunen
Veikko
TVC
4:46:13
28
Mäkelä
Antti
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
4:47:24
29
Varis
Kari
Motion Finland
4:47:35
30
Hietala
Juhana
CCH
4:48:42
31
Hietajärvi
Matti
OTC
4:48:47
32
Johansson
Miika
CCH
4:48:53
33
Makkonen
Jussi
IBD Cycling
4:48:55
34
Mielikäinen
Otto
TWD-Länken
U23
4:49:06
35
Vuollet
Mika
CCH
4:52:50
36
Lehtinen
Janne
CCH
4:52:51
37
Joensuu
Jussi
Idrottsklubben-32
4:53:14
38
Birling
Niki
IBD Cycling
4:55:26
39
Vainionpää
Arto
Jurvan Voima
4:55:27
40
Vehkakoski
Kimmo
Jurvan Voima
4:55:27
41
Vuori
Pasi
IBD Cycling
4:56:51
42
Grönlund
Timo
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
4:59:29
43
Tomberg
Teemu
CCH
-2 LAP
44
Niskakangas
Heikki
Idrottsklubben-32
-2 LAP
45
Pesonen
Ville
OTC
-6 LAP
46
Nurmela
Pasi
OTC
-6 LAP
47
Räty
Antti
OTC
-6 LAP
48
Backlund
Kenneth
Nykarleby Cykelklubb
-6 LAP
Karjalainen
Jukka
Motion Finland
DNF
Jaatinen
Juuso
Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
DNF
Malviniemi
Arttu
Gamlakarleby if
DNF
Vekkeli
Antti
IBD Cycling
DNF
Mäntyniemi
Iiro
OTC
DNF
Urmas
Stefani
CycloVision
DNF
Ylikahri
Joonas
Porin Tarmo
DNF
Kurtén
André
Gamlakarleby if
DNF
Harju
Kim
CCH
DNF
Ewalds
Jonathan
Akilles Green team
DNF
Klaavu
Juuso
Akilles Green team
DNF
Tuukkanen
Antti
Gamlakarleby if
DNF
Harmanen
Niko
Gamlakarleby if
DNF
Hämäläinen
Janne
Gamlakarleby if
DNF
Lindholm
Lari
IBD Cycling
DNF
Kauppila
Simo
IBD Cycling
DNF
Kuittinen
Petteri
IBD Cycling
DNF
Pekkarinen
Arttu
Idrottsklubben-32
DNF
Varala
Janne
Jurvan Voima
DNF
Pesola
Timo
KäTa
DNF
Hujanen
Jani
Motion Finland
DNF
Pursiainen
Ville
Motion Finland
DNF
Kesonen
Anssi
Motion Finland
DNF
Tolonen
Aki
OTC
DNF
Seppä
Lauri
Turun Urheiluliitto
DNF
Taskinen
Julius
TWD-Länken
U23
DNF
Arola
Patrik
Akilles Green team
U23
DNF
Hirvonen
Tuomo
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
U23
DNF
Aavela
Elias
Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
U23
DNF
Salow
Eeli
Turun Urheiluliitto
U23
DNF
Kolehmainen
Otto
TWD-Länken
U23
DNF
Niemi
Jarkko
Motion Finland
DNS
Tanninen
Tero
Idrottsklubben-32
DNS
Helminen
Matti
CCH
DNS
Laitala
Matti
OTC
DNS
Palosaari
Jaakko
OTC
DNS
Pirilä
Sampo
OTC
DNS
Koistinen
Tatu
TriathlonSuomi
DNS