Tulokset 28, KANSALLINEN LAIHIAN AJO, LAIHIAN TEMPO 18,08,2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-85 10 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Sauli Uusi-Kokko |
KaKa |
21:24,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-10 10 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Tiia Varsamäki |
KaKa |
22:06,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 10 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Samu Tuunanen |
Rideep |
20:06,6 |
2 |
Eemeli Heikkilä |
KäTa |
22:58,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-12 10 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Iiris Heikkinen |
KäTa |
18:52,4 |
2 |
Emma Varsamäki |
KaKa |
20:20,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 10 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Arttu Holopainen |
KaKa |
17:49,6 |
2 |
Eero-Veikko Nissilä |
KäTa |
20:17,9 |
3 |
Ivar Källberg |
Kraft |
20:38,1 |
4 |
Max Halmekangas |
KäTa |
21:11,0 |
5 |
Paavo Seppälä |
JurVo |
21:56,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
DNS |
Jenna Tuukkanen |
GIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-50 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Anu Pörsti |
PoPyKa |
39:53,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Eeli Lantto |
OTC |
37:14,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Axel Källberg |
Kraft |
30:10,3 |
2 |
Tuomas Tummala |
KaKa |
32:18,4 |
3 |
Albert Sahlström |
JurVo |
32:59,7 |
4 |
Oskari Nissilä |
KäTa |
34:46,7 |
|
Erno Nousiainen |
KaKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M-70 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Matti Tanttu |
CCH |
31:53,7 |
2 |
Kaj Karlsson |
Kraft |
33:05,3 |
3 |
Jukka Rintala |
PoTa |
33:37,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Kari Vaara |
JYPS |
32:10,0 |
2 |
Jorma Vuorinen |
SäkY |
33:12,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Jarmo Ollanketo |
KoiIs |
29:02,5 |
2 |
Jan Linde |
NCK |
29:21,1 |
3 |
Jukka Mäentaus |
SäkY |
30:43,3 |
4 |
Per-Ole Ek |
Kraft |
32:34,1 |
5 |
Ilari Seppälä |
LaihLu |
33:33,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-55 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Harry Riddar |
Kraft |
27:56,5 |
2 |
Peter Juselius |
NCK |
29:50,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Arto Vainionpää |
JurVo |
28:34,2 |
2 |
Juha Latvala |
JurVo |
29:08,8 |
3 |
Ari Niittymäki |
PoTa |
34:33,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-45 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Janne Varala |
JurVo |
29:35,7 |
2 |
Eero Makkonen |
HyPy |
31:18,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Timo Ruostetsaari |
KäTa |
27:28,5 |
2 |
Kimmo Tuunanen |
Rideep |
28:08,8 |
3 |
Timo Mattila |
OTC |
28:28,1 |
4 |
Jukka Huovinen |
KäTa |
30:23,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-30 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Andé Kurtén |
GIF |
28:23,8 |
2 |
Ville Rautiainen |
OTC |
28:58,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 20 km |
|
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1 |
Rasmus Eriksson |
GIF-Chebisi |
25:58,1 |
2 |
Vlad Makogon |
GIF-Chebisi |
26:31,8 |
3 |
Jimi Aalto |
JurVo |
29:25,4 |
4 |
Markus Simelius |
GIF MTB Team |
29:43,8 |
5 |
Aatu Samppala |
KaKa |
32:11,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ulkopuolella
kilpailun 0 km |
|
Sij |
Nimi |
Seura |
Loppuaika |
1
|
Ismo Rintala |
OGOlomatriathlon |
33:51,5 |
|
|
|
|
|