ISM
aika-ajot. Kurikka Jurva 4.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-85 |
5
km |
|
1 |
Uusi-Kokko
Sauli |
KaKa |
11:49,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-10 |
5
km |
|
1 |
Ingves
Sandra |
LapsiP |
10:22,7 |
2 |
Kylmäniemi
Karoliina |
ProMTB |
11:06,6 |
3 |
Varsamäki
Tiia |
KaKa |
11:26,3 |
4 |
Samppala
Milja |
KaKa |
12:26,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-12 |
5
km |
|
1 |
Kapanen
Elisabet |
LapsiP |
08:29,9 |
2 |
Heikkinen
Iiris |
KäTa |
09:24,9 |
3 |
Alhonen
Sofia |
IK-32 |
09:26,9 |
4 |
Virta
Aada |
OP-P |
09:37,9 |
5 |
Hannula
Meri-Vuokko |
CCH |
09:42,3 |
6 |
Varsamäki
Emma |
KaKa |
09:42,5 |
7 |
Toivanen
Elviira |
TuUL |
09:48,1 |
8 |
Koivula
Ella |
KorsKa |
09:50,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 |
5
km |
|
1 |
Tapio
Joel |
OP-P |
09:09,9 |
2 |
Kareisto
Jaani |
OTC |
09:21,7 |
3 |
Kornijenko
Kuzma |
CCH |
09:57,0 |
4 |
Hannula
Hemmo |
CCH |
10:03,3 |
5 |
Karislahti
Aapeli |
P-P |
10:04,3 |
6 |
Tuunanen
Samu |
RIDEEP |
10:05,5 |
7 |
Yli-Pelkonen
Samuli |
CCH |
10:22,3 |
8 |
Haapakangas
Valtti |
OP-P |
10:45,4 |
9 |
Eero
Väyrynen |
OP-P |
10:50,2 |
10 |
Oja-Nisula
Niilo |
KaKa |
11:17,0 |
11 |
Tapio
Lauri |
OP-P |
11:44,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 |
5
km |
|
1 |
Yli-Pelkonen
Aatu |
CCH |
08:04,3 |
2 |
Alarotu
Johannes |
GIF |
08:14,2 |
3 |
Nieminen
Aaro |
KorsKa |
08:32,4 |
4 |
Yrjänäinen
Eelis |
TuUl |
08:36,7 |
5 |
Vaskimo
Aaro |
CCH |
08:57,6 |
6 |
Toivonen
Nuutti |
KorsKa |
09:00,7 |
7 |
Holopainen
Arttu |
KaKa |
09:04,7 |
8 |
Fabig
Leo |
PoTa |
09:05,6 |
9 |
Kylmäniemi
Kalle |
ProMTB |
09:09,9 |
10 |
Juntunen
Niko |
HyPy |
09:12,8 |
11 |
Posio
Tuukka |
OP-P |
09:13,2 |
12 |
Jalonen
Viljami |
KorsKa |
09:26,7 |
13 |
Oilinki
Joona |
KorsKa |
09:33,7 |
14 |
Källberg
Ivar |
Kraft |
09:36,8 |
15 |
Halminen
Iiro |
HyPy |
09:39,1 |
16 |
Huhtala
Veikko |
HyPy |
09:57,2 |
17 |
Halmekangas
Max |
KäTa |
10:00,3 |
18 |
Nissilä
Eero-Veikko |
KäTa |
10:16,2 |
19 |
Seppälä
Paavo |
JurVo |
11:02,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-80 |
10
km |
|
1 |
Munne
Reijo |
KoPy |
17:43,7 |
2 |
Pahkinen
Erkki |
JYPS |
18:39,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 |
10
km |
|
1 |
Aintila
Wilma |
IK-32 |
15:45,1 |
2 |
Antikainen
Heidi |
CCH |
17:05,4 |
3 |
Kapanen
Elisabet |
LapsiP |
17:07,9 |
4 |
Tapio
Anni |
OP-P |
17:28,2 |
5 |
Ingves
Erika |
LapsiP |
17:42,0 |
6 |
Manninen
Seliina |
OP-P |
17:46,9 |
7 |
Tuukkanen
Jenna |
GIF |
18:26,5 |
8 |
Raudasoja
Viivi |
OP-P |
19:09,0 |
9 |
Pyy
Siiri |
HyPy |
19:18,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-16 |
10
km |
|
1 |
Ahtosalo
Anniina |
KorsKa |
14:39,9 |
2 |
Hämäläinen
Aino |
KorsKa |
15:42,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 |
10
km |
|
1 |
Toivanen
Kalle |
TuUL |
14:58,8 |
2 |
Grönlund
Nicolas |
CCH |
15:04,7 |
3 |
Leinonen
Nestori |
TuUL |
15:20,5 |
4 |
Jalonen
Veeti |
KorsKa |
15:27,4 |
5 |
Pitkänen
Akseli |
GIF |
16:06,9 |
6 |
Kareisto
Jeehu |
OTC |
16:21,0 |
7 |
Ijäs
Emil |
KorsKa |
16:48,6 |
8 |
Ingves
Anton |
LapsiP |
17:22,9 |
9 |
Väyrynen
Aaro |
OP-P |
17:37,7 |
10 |
Lantto
Eeli |
OTC |
17:40,3 |
11 |
Pihlgren
Emil |
Kraft |
18:15,7 |
12 |
Holopainen
Arttu |
KaKa |
18:23,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-50 |
20
km |
|
1 |
Rissanen
Tarja |
LaPY |
32:51,1 |
2 |
Lehikoinen
Pia |
TVC |
34:29,9 |
3 |
Siltanen
Riitta |
TVC |
35:21,2 |
4 |
Eronen
Sanna |
Koil |
40:26,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-40 |
20
km |
|
1 |
Särkioja
Merja |
CCH |
28:19,8 |
2 |
Teräväinen
Satu |
LaPy |
29:24,0 |
3 |
Väinölä
Kirsi |
UP |
30:20,6 |
4 |
Juujärvi
Sanna |
RSP |
30:55,1 |
5 |
Schroderus
Taru |
LaPY |
31:14,2 |
6 |
Klemola
Marie |
GIF |
33:05,0 |
7 |
Pihlajaviita-Gugel
Sariitta |
VCO |
33:43,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-30 |
20
km |
|
1 |
Jussila
Outi |
TVC |
28:45,6 |
2 |
Kylmäniemi
Heli |
ProMTB |
32:14,1 |
3 |
Huttunen
Susanna |
LaPY |
32:22,4 |
4 |
Uusivirta
Minna |
TuUL |
33:20,8 |
5 |
Mäki
Emilia |
LaPy |
33:29,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-70 |
20
km |
|
1 |
Salminen
Pentti |
LaPY |
29:53,2 |
2 |
Tanttu
Matti |
CCH |
30:04,9 |
3 |
Karlsson
Kaj |
Kraft |
31:03,6 |
4 |
Kuha
Keijo |
Picaro |
32:23,9 |
5 |
Kari
Veijo |
PoTa |
33:06,1 |
6 |
Rintala
Jukka |
PoTa |
33:31,7 |
7 |
Toiskallio
Jarmo |
TWD |
33:43,2 |
8 |
Saarinen
Hannu |
JäPy |
34:32,5 |
9 |
Hätönen
Tenho |
PiKe |
39:28,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 |
20
km |
|
1 |
Pohjantähti
Pyry |
Akilles |
27:02,5 |
2 |
Aalto
Jimi |
JurVo |
27:26,8 |
3 |
Aintila
Waldemar |
IK-32 |
27:35,0 |
4 |
Lindgren
Akseli |
TVC |
28:16,3 |
5 |
Kolehmainen
Oskari |
CCH |
29:00,0 |
6 |
Lehtoranta
Aabel |
OP-P |
29:23,7 |
7 |
Källberg
Axel |
Kraft |
29:37,6 |
8 |
Lindberg
Jesper |
SV |
29:52,3 |
9 |
Tummala
Tuomas |
KaKa |
30:51,3 |
10 |
Vaskimo
Onni |
CCH |
31:00,5 |
11 |
Martikainen
Miko |
MU |
31:24,9 |
12 |
Sahlström
Albert |
JurVo |
32:12,2 |
13 |
Nissilä
Oskari |
KäTa |
33:17,9 |
14 |
Nousiainen
Erno |
KaKa |
33:26,9 |
15 |
Mäki-Juoni
Onni |
KaKa |
39:35,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 |
30
km |
|
1 |
Kilappa
Ilkka |
CCH |
44:45,1 |
2 |
Aaltonen
Tapani |
CCH |
45:14,8 |
3 |
Vaara
Kari |
JYPS |
48:18,2 |
4 |
Sallinen
Kalevi |
CCH |
48:31,8 |
5 |
Niemi
Juha |
CCH |
49:10,2 |
6 |
Peltomaa
Jouko |
KaKa |
49:28,5 |
7 |
Voima
Jussi |
TVC |
50:20,7 |
8 |
Kehusmaa
Pertti |
OTC |
03:31,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 |
30
km |
|
1 |
Linde
Jan |
NCK |
42:39,2 |
2 |
Hakala
Jarmo |
TVC |
42:40,7 |
3 |
Aaltonen
Seppo |
JäPy |
42:57,4 |
4 |
Ollanketo
Jarmo |
KoiIsku |
43:07,7 |
5 |
Pirttivaara
Keijo |
KuoPys |
44:00,5 |
6 |
Hautala
Harri |
OTC |
44:12,0 |
7 |
Blomback
Alf |
JU |
44:17,2 |
8 |
Mäentaus
Jukka |
SäKy |
45:10,7 |
9 |
Nikander
Raimo |
VS |
46:14,1 |
10 |
Rolin
Jan |
LUP-82 |
46:32,1 |
11 |
Eteläinen
Tenho |
Akilles |
46:35,2 |
12 |
Vinberg
Henrik |
LUP-82 |
48:07,7 |
13 |
Ek
Per-Ole |
Kraft |
49:22,4 |
14 |
Pirilä
Tapio |
OTC |
50:45,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-55 |
30
km |
|
1 |
Elmgren
Jan |
CCH |
39:55,9 |
2 |
Lehikoinen
Jukka |
TVC |
41:34,4 |
3 |
Riddar
Harry |
Kraft |
42:05,2 |
4 |
Kasanen
Kari |
ProMTB |
42:26,2 |
5 |
Juselius
Peter |
NCK |
43:12,0 |
6 |
Vikars
Stig-Erik |
Kraft |
43:27,2 |
7 |
Suomalainen
Heikki |
LaPy |
44:17,5 |
8 |
Rinne
Hannu |
TVC |
46:50,1 |
9 |
Halonen
Pekka |
IK-32 |
48:21,8 |
10 |
Hongisto
Keijo |
OuTa |
49:05,2 |
11 |
Lehtonen
Timo |
SäKy |
51:29,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
30
km |
|
1 |
Vainionpää
Arto |
JurVo |
41:22,5 |
2 |
Klemola
Toni |
GIF |
41:40,2 |
3 |
Latvala
Juha |
JurVo |
41:47,5 |
4 |
Sneck
Asko |
ProMTB |
42:12,5 |
5 |
Ura
Jukka |
JurVo |
42:14,2 |
6 |
Lahtinen
Petteri |
IK-32 |
42:32,3 |
7 |
Räsänen
Petri |
PKK |
42:33,6 |
8 |
Tervala
Mika |
LaPy |
42:47,7 |
9 |
Kivi
Mikko |
IK-32 |
43:45,4 |
10 |
Komulainen
Vesa |
Akilles |
44:01,5 |
11 |
Pihkoluoma
Mika |
RSP |
44:28,7 |
12 |
Sibakov
Tuomo |
TVC |
44:39,9 |
13 |
Taavitsainen
Raimo |
CCH |
45:20,3 |
14 |
Eronen
Marko |
Koil |
46:26,9 |
15 |
Leppänen
Markus |
CCH |
46:44,9 |
16 |
Schild
Thomas |
VCO |
47:14,8 |
17 |
Niittymäki
Ari |
PoTa |
50:59,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-45 |
30
km |
|
1 |
Elkala
Janne |
LaPY |
40:26,7 |
2 |
Nurmela
Pasi |
OTC |
40:50,5 |
3 |
Elomaa
Tommi |
SKB
Racing |
42:11,6 |
4 |
Forsström
Markus |
IK-32 |
42:30,3 |
5 |
Hede
Christer |
IK-32 |
44:03,8 |
6 |
Markkanen
Marko |
TuUl |
47:36,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
30
km |
|
1 |
Turunen
Aki |
CCH |
38:21,4 |
2 |
Aura
Sami |
TuUL |
38:50,9 |
3 |
Kantola
Ville |
IK-32 |
38:55,9 |
4 |
Kejo
Mikko |
CV |
38:56,2 |
5 |
Ratilainen
Tuomas |
JäPy |
40:00,1 |
6 |
Ruostetsaari
Timo |
KäTa |
40:05,2 |
7 |
Mäkelä
Antti |
JäPy |
40:50,2 |
8 |
Joensuu
Jussi |
LaPy |
40:56,2 |
9 |
Penttilä
Vesa |
IV |
41:03,7 |
10 |
Mattila
Timo |
OTC |
41:13,4 |
11 |
Huhtamäki
Tomi |
TVC |
41:14,6 |
12 |
Tuunanen
Kimmo |
RIDEEP |
41:21,5 |
13 |
Holma
Kari |
Koil |
41:26,0 |
14 |
Ylönen
Tommi |
IK-32 |
41:47,4 |
15 |
Rasila
Samuli |
IK-32 |
42:41,8 |
16 |
Huovinen
Jukka |
KäTa |
43:19,6 |
17 |
Grönlund
Jesper |
CCH |
46:35,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M-30 |
30
km |
|
1 |
Martikainen
Tommi |
GIF |
37:15,5 |
2 |
Nordlund
Johan |
MoFi |
37:38,9 |
3 |
Birling
Niki |
IBD |
38:53,9 |
4 |
Malinowski
Jakub |
TuUL |
39:05,0 |
5 |
Kesonen
Anssi |
MoFi |
39:35,3 |
6 |
Nummela
Klaus |
JäPy |
40:32,1 |
7 |
Loukkola
Joni |
CCH |
40:48,4 |
8 |
Niemi
Jarkko |
GIF |
40:56,1 |
9 |
Pikkarainen
Timo |
GIF |
41:11,1 |
10 |
Rautiainen
Ville |
OTC |
42:41,3 |
11 |
Telkkinen
Jussi |
JäPy |
43:13,8 |
12 |
Kaunisto
Pekka |
PoTa |
46:48,3 |
13 |
Samppala
Aatu |
KaKa |
47:29,3 |
|
|
|
|
|