Tulokset

Bioracer Evoc GP
Rajamäki 13.5.2017
 M-Elite, M-18  164 km
1 Trond Larsen Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 4:04:50
2 Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling 4:04:50
3 Juhana Hietala Cycle Club Helsinki 4:04:50
4 Aimo Pyykkönen Porvoon Akilles 4:04:50
5 Ville Kantola Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 4:04:50
6 Tuomas Ratilainen JäPy 4:04:50
7 Johan Nordlund Racebike-Focus 4:04:50
8 Janne Hämäläinen GIF-Chebici 4:04:50
9 Eero Mäenpää IBD Cycling 4:04:50
10 Anders Bäckman IBD Cycling 4:04:50
11 Janis Kunnap Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 4:05:29
12 Olli Koski IBD Cycling 4:05:29
13 Jan Elmgren Cycle Club Helsinki 4:05:29
14 Ville Pesonen Cyclos Kuusamo 4:05:29
15 Markus Koskela Racebike-Focus 4:05:29
16 Jani Hujanen Racebike-Focus 4:05:29
17 Arto Vainionpää Jurvan Voima 4:05:29
18 Mika Vilen CCH 4:05:29
19 Janne Lehtinen Cycle Club Helsinki 4:05:29
20 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima 4:05:29
21 Timo Pesola KäTa 4:05:29
22 Teemu Salovaara JäPy 4:05:29
23 Julius Taskinen 4:05:29
24 Klaus Nummela JäPy 4:05:29
25 Jarkko Niemi GIF-Chebici 4:05:29
26 Ilmari Repo Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura 4:05:29
27 Ville Pursiainen Racebike-Focus 4:05:29
28 Tommi Martikainen GIF-Chebici 4:05:29
29 Jesse Uusiperhe GIF-Chebici 4:05:29
30 Juhamatti Leppänen JYPS 4:05:29
31 Jouni Ollikainen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:05:29
32 Niki Birling IBD Cycling 4:05:29
33 Jouni Väinölä JäPy 4:05:29
34 Lauri Siukola Racebike-Focus 4:08:13
35 Jonathan Sundfors Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 4:11:23
36 Antti Mäkelä JäPy 4:11:36
37 Anssi Kesonen Racebike-Focus 4:11:36
38 Iiro Mäntyniemi OTC 4:13:31
39 Ville-Pekka Reponen Team Larunpyörä Cervélo / IK-32 4:17:34
40 Anssi Häkkinen IBD Cycling 4:26:22
41 Antti Palonen IBD Cycling 4:26:22
42 Ville Luoto KäTa 4:28:19
43 Erik Eklund Porvoon Akilles 4:34:13
44 Kari Holma Koiviston Isku 4:34:13
45 Miklas Siivonen Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 4:53:31
Marco-Tapio Niemi GIF-Chebici DNF
Joona Oravamäki Jurvan Voima DNF
Taneli Turunen GIF-Chebici DNF
Jaakko Toppari Jurvan Voima DNF
Erik Relanto Finnfalz-Rush Racing DNF
Joonas Haapala Jurvan Voima DNS
 
 
  N-Elite, N-18 75 km
1 Ulla Affolter IBD Cycling 2:08:21
2 Eva Lehtinen Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:08:21
3 Kati Jokio IBD Cycling 2:08:21
4 Hanna Joronen IBD Cycling 2:08:21
5 Viivi Puskala Cycle Club Helsinki 2:08:21
6 Aliisa Priha Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:08:21
7 Lotta Siiriäinen Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:14:29
 
  
  
  Kat2 95 km
1 Robin Bergman Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:23:04
2 Arttu Pekkarinen IK-32 2:23:04
3 Linus Jern Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:23:04
4 Jakub Malinowski Turun Urheiluliitto 2:23:04
5 Mikko Aalto Jurvan Voima 2:23:04
6 Timo Londen Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:23:04
7 Kari Salo Cycle Club Helsinki 2:23:04
8 Jani Heikkinen IBD Cycling 2:23:04
9 Atte Järvinen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:23:04
10 Juska Savolainen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:23:04
11 Roope Vainio Porvoon Akilles 2:23:04
12 Jukka Ruotsalaien IK-32 2:23:04
13 Tero Tanninen IK-32 2:23:04
14 Mika Vuollet Cycle Club Helsinki 2:23:04
15 Pasi Vuori IBD Cycling 2:23:04
16 Mikko Kauppi IBD Cycling 2:23:14
17 Mikko Hyrkkänen Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:23:18
18 Oskari Pulkkinen Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:23:23
19 Jussi Makkonen IBD Cycling 2:23:35
20 Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:24:27
21 Pauli Mäenpää Cycle Club Helsinki 2:25:46
22 Jani Huovinen Gamlakarleby idrottsförening 2:25:46
23 Jarkko Kokko Cycle Club Helsinki 2:25:46
24 Simo Kaupppila IBD Cycling 2:25:46
25 Tommi Vainikainen JäPy 2:25:46
26 Kalle Österblom Turun Urheiluliitto 2:25:46
27 Antti Vekkeli Tampereen Pyörä-Union 2:25:46
28 Robin Aimi Turun Urheiluliitto 2:25:46
29 Ilkka Auramaa Turun Urheiluliitto 2:25:46
30 Jussi Koskelainen IK-32 2:25:46
31 Atte Kinnunen IK-32 2:25:46
32 Janne Mansner Porvoon Akilles 2:25:46
33 Sami Tamm JäPy 2:25:46
34 Mika Häkkinen CK Master 2:25:46
35 Miikka Johansson Cycle Club Helsinki 2:25:46
36 Tommi Spring CK Master 2:25:46
37 Antti Jore IK-32 2:25:46
38 Janne Tala IK-32 2:25:46
39 Jaakko Antikainen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:25:46
40 Salvatore Iovene IK-32 2:25:46
41 Antti Metsä IK-32 2:25:46
42 Antti Liesjärvi JäPy 2:25:46
43 Markus Hallberg IBD Cycling 2:25:46
44 Joacim Snell Porvoon Akilles 2:25:46
45 Karri Holopainen Cycling Academy 2:25:46
46 Antti Salonen Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:25:46
47 Tapio Salmela IK-32 2:25:46
48 Jeremiah Tesolin Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:25:46
49 Sami Kervinen Porvoon Akilles 2:26:09
50 Santtu Teerihalme Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:26:09
51 Riku Jokinen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:26:20
52 Ville Hirvenoja Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:32:34
53 Jussi Telkkinen JäPy 2:32:34
54 Jesse Lankila Prologi 2:32:34
55 Jari Malmi Jurvan Voima 2:32:34
56 Dan-Olof Palm Porvoon Akilles 2:45:01
Oskari Kolehmainen Finnfalz-Rush Racing DNF
Esa Kinnunen IK-32 DNF
Ari Hietikko Jurvan Voima DNF
Tero Korhonen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura DNF
Esko Lahti Reaktor Stanga Racing DNF
Jockum Ådahl Reaktor Stanga Racing DNF
Antti Holvikari Reaktor Stanga Racing DNF
Lauri Mäkinen TVC DNF
Kimmo Nupponen Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Ville Ilves IBD Cycling DNS
Lari Lindholm IBD Cycling DNS
Jaakko Nieminen JäPy DNS
Jimi Aalto Jurvan Voima DNS
Joni Mielikäinen Porvoon Akilles DNS
Juuso Klaavu Rantapyörä DNS
Petri Ekfors Turun Urheiluliitto DNS
Robin Karinen ACT DNS
 
  Kat3 75 km
1 Jorma Alin Kaupin kanuunat 2:08:21
2 Jari Merivirta IK-32 2:08:21
3 Dennis Gerke LUP-82 2:08:21
4 Tomi Mikola IK-32 2:08:21
5 Keijo Nordström Velo Salo 2:08:21
6 Hans Löflund LUP-82 2:08:21
7 Tomi Seppälä Jurvan Voima 2:08:21
8 Kari Hauta-aho Ride EP 2:08:21
9 Christian Tinell ACT 2:08:21
10 Jouni Suoniemi RSP 2:14:29
11 Juha Torkkel IK-32 2:37:40
  
  Masters 1 (M40-M55) 75 km
1 Mika Kariluoto JäPy 1:54:32
2 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 1:54:32
3 Beni Kauhanen JäPy 1:54:32
4 Ari Ekroos Zeus 1:54:32
5 Anssi Rinne IK-32 1:54:32
6 Miika Rantatorikka Finnfalz-Rush Racing 1:54:32
7 Henry Kolmonen Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:54:32
8 Jukka Alajoki Pyörä-Union 1:54:32
9 Kari Pajanne IK-32 1:54:32
10 Arjo Kaarre JäPy 1:54:32
11 Mika Tenhunen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 1:54:32
12 Jyrki Nurmi Rauman seudun pyöräilijät 1:54:32
13 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy 1:54:32
14 Seppo Aaltonen JäPy 1:54:32
15 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 1:54:32
16 Jussi Joensuu Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:54:32
17 Petri Räsänen Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1:54:32
18 Riku Puustinen PKK 1:54:32
19 Mika Kahola IK-32 1:54:32
20 Anssi Tolonen Cycling Academy 1:54:32
21 Hannu Koimäki IK-32 1:54:32
22 Kimmo Kanerva IK-32 1:54:32
23 Markus Leppänen Cycle Club Helsinki 1:54:32
24 Teuvo Färlin Porvoon Akilles 1:54:32
25 Jussi Lampinen TVC 1:54:32
26 Sami Tenhunen Team Olutpolkijat 1:54:32
27 Teemu Lindroth Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:54:32
28 Dan Björkqvist IK-32 1:54:32
29 Matti Vesterinen CK Master 1:54:32
30 Pasi Syyli JäPy 1:54:32
31 Mikko Lanki Porvoon Akilles 1:54:32
32 Ossi Salokannel Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:54:32
33 Harri Susi IK-32 1:54:32
34 Samuli Rasila IK-32 1:54:32
35 Tapani Haro Cycle Club Helsinki 1:54:32
36 Matti Priha Cycle Club Helsinki ry 1:54:32
37 Tommi Järvinen Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:55:10
38 Petri Harjamäki Finnfalz-Rush Racing 1:56:22
39 Kari Lehtinen Team Olutpolkijat 1:59:51
40 Pasi Nikkanen Team Olutpolkijat 2:00:57
41 Pekka Laitinen Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 2:03:45
42 Raimo Taavitsainen Cycle Club Helsinki ry 2:03:45
43 Stefan Sirkiä Cycling Academy 2:03:45
44 Antti Partti Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:03:45
45 Samuli Kyyrönen Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:03:45
46 Esa Lehtinen Team Olutpolkijat 2:08:20
47 Petri Tuominen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:08:20
48 Mikko Leisti Cycle Club Helsinki ry 2:08:20
Mika Koskenlaakso Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Mika Heimala Cycle Club Helsinki ry DNF
Timo Väkeväinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät DNF
  
  
  Masters 2 (M60-M80, N-masters) 75 km
1 Jan Linde NCK 2:03:56
2 Matti Tanttu Cycle Club Helsinki 2:04:40
3 Tenho Eteläinen Porvoon Akilles 2:04:40
4 Lauri Nurkkala Lahden Pyöräilijt 2:12:58
5 Juhani Torkkeli Pyörä-68 Turku 2:12:58
6 Christer Green CK Master 2:19:38
7 Kari Vaara JYPS 2:19:38
8 Veijo Kari Porin Tarmo 2:36:12
9 Reijo Munne Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:37:19
10 Johanna Kolehmainen Cycle Club Helsinki ry 2:39:11
  
  
  Kuntoajo  Miehet 75 km
1 Heikki Roseiius Cycle Center 2:06:04
2 Marko Lindell JäPy 2:06:04
3 Mika Bergman UP 2:06:04
4 Joni Kemppi 2:06:04
5 Marko Mylykangas JäPy 2:06:04
6 Antero Sillanpää Rajamäen kehitys 2:06:04
7 Sampsa Puttonen JäPy 2:06:04
8 Marko Lähde JäPy 2:06:04
9 Juha Lappalainen JäPy 2:06:04
10 Toni Mahilainen 2:06:04
11 Juha-Pekka Rantanen JäPy 2:06:04
12 Jaakko Länsiluoto Helsinki 2:06:04
13 Mikko Hakkarainen Team Wheelsuckers 2:06:04
14 Andrej Burakov BuRacing-UnLt 2:06:04
15 Juha Ahola cycling academy 2:07:14
16 Ari Lappi JäPy 2:11:12
17 Harri Salminen 2:13:06
18 Harri Saarto JäPy 2:13:51
19 Kim Ljungqvist hepo/kirkkonummi 2:14:11
20 Pekka Manninen 2:17:15
21 Antti Lavonen 2:17:15
22 Kimmo Harikoski Siuntio 2:22:35
23 Kim Nylund Haukijahtaajat 2:26:16
24 Marko Helin 2:29:26
25 Hannu Saarinen JäPy 2:29:30
26 Antti Koskela JäPy 2:39:56
27 Janne Kyllönen JäPy 2:39:56
28 Teemu Tamminen 2:42:08
29 Lasse Järviniemi Porvoo 2:56:22
Jari Järvinen Nurmijärvi 3:16:37
Sakari Ahlfors Hyvinkää 3:40:12
Henri Lönnqvist Tuusula DNF
Jukka Isoaho JäPy DNS
Jüri Sutting Jäpy DNS
Mikko Partanen JäPy DNS
  
  Kuntoajo  Naiset 75 km
1 Matleena Livson HePo 2:06:04
2 Marja Töytäri Akilles 2:14:11
3 Johanna Konttila JäPy 2:14:50
4 Mari Pelkonen-Mutanen Tawast Cycling Club 2:28:07
5 Johanna Toivonen 2:29:26
6 Reetta Tuomala JäPy 2:50:32
7 Johanna Ridala 2:50:32
Riitta Kilpeläinen JäPy DNF
Jonna Räisänen JäPy DNF