Tulokset

SM ja Juniori Kortteli Ylöjärvi 21.8.2016

N-10 4,8 km
1 Ella Koivula KorsKa 09:50,6
2 Evi Mertsalmi P-P 10:52,7
M-10 4,8 km
1 Aaro Vaskimo Akilles 08:41,2
2 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 08:45,4
3 Veikko Huhtala HyPy 09:25,2
4 Aapeli Karislahti P-P 09:53,0
5 Tomas Mertsalmi P-P 10:31,8
6 Kusma Korjenko CCH 11:57,7
M-12 8 km
1 Tomas Niemi TY 13:48,4
2 Daniel Kontula  PKK 14:36,4
Emil Ijäs  Korska DNS
N-14 16 km
1 Milja Itäpää  P-P 13:49,5
2 Milana Itäpää  P-P 13:51,5
M-14 16 km
1 Jimi Aalto  JurVo 28:28,4
2 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 28:30,3
3 Akseli Lingren  TVC 28:30,3
4 Jegor Kornijenko CCH 28:30,3
5 Veeti Seppälä  P-P 28:30,3
6 Onni Vaskimo Akilles 28:33,8
N-16 18,2 km
1 Salla Lingren  TVC 28:30,9
2 Lotta Vuohijoki  WVC 28:32,2
M-16 18,2 km
1 Samuli Öhman  HyPy 31:46,6
2 Jimi Aalto  JurVo 31:46,6
3 Verneri Juuvinmaa Akilles 31:48,6
4 Patrik Arola Akilles 31:48,6
5 Veeti Vainio  HyPy 31:48,6
6 Eetu Ropponen Hypy 31:48,6
SM-Kortteli 2016
M-18 40 min +5 kierrosta
1 Uusiperhe Jesse TuUL 52:22,0
2 Terävä Simo Jyps 53:51,8
3 Koistinen Veli-Matti PeNo 53:51,8
4 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 53:51,8
5 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 54:25,6
6 Lahti Sampo KäTa 54:25,6
7 Itkonen Jonne CCH 54:28,3
8 Antikainen Nuutti CCH 58:28,3
N-ELITE 30 min + 5 kierrosta
1 Salovaara Heini HyPy 43:45,2
2 Penssaari Pia TVC 43:45,2
3 Koskela Elina CCH 43:45,2
4 Onger Heidi IK-32 43:45,2
5 Kansikas Sofia P-P 43:45,2
5 Jäpölä Maria Po-Ta 43:45,2
7 Ferrara Sara CCH 43:45,2
8 Jokio Kati TVC 43:45,2
9 Uusivirta Minna TuUL 43:52,8
10 Eklund Karoliina HyPy 47:52,8
11 Turpiainen Milla HyPy 51:52,8
N-18 30 min + 5 kierrosta 
1 Puskala Viivi CCH 43:45,2
2 Lahti Emma KäTa 43:45,2
3 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 43:45,2
M-ELITE 60 min + 5 kierrosta
1. Hänninen Jaakko TWD-Länken 1:11:59,7
2. Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 1:11:59,7
3. Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken 1:11:59,7
4. Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken 1:13:23,3
5. Relanto Erik, TuUL 1:13:23,3
6. Kanerva Joni Akilles 1:13:23,3
7. Pyykkönen Aimo CCH 1:13:23,3
8. Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 1:13:23,3
9. Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 1:13:23,3
10. Vehkakoski Kimmo JurVo 1:13:23,3
11. Hietala Juhana CCH 1:13:23,3
12. Pietikäinen Sauli TWD-Länken 1:13:23,3
13. Kantola Ville IK-32 1:13:23,3
14. Luoto Ville KäTa 1:13:23,3
15. Niemi Jarkko GIF 1:13:33,0
16. Luostarinen Henrik, TuUL 1:13:33,0
17. Vilen Mika CCH 1:13:33,0
18. Seppä Lauri GIF 1:13:33,0
19. Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 1:13:33,0
20. Toppari Jaakko JurVo 1:13:33,0
21. Timmerbacka Juhani OTC 1:13:33,0
22. Pikkarainen Timo GIF 1:14:19,1
23. Aalto Mikko JurVo 1:14:31,4
24. Korpi Antti IK-32 1:18:31,4
25. Oravamäki Joona KaKa 1:26:31,4
26. Huovinen Jani PeNo 1:26:31,4
Elmgren Jan CCH Kesk.
Enqvist Anssi CV Kesk.
Eriksson Rasmus GIF Kesk.
Niemi Marco-Tapio TY Kesk.
Tuukkanen Antti GIF Kesk.
Halme Sasu CV Ei läht.
Hänninen Aleksi Akilles Ei läht.
Kuusisto Ari IK-32 Ei läht.
Lehtimäki Toni P-P Ei läht.
Malviniemi Arttu GIF Ei läht.
Mattsson Petter GIF Ei läht.
Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC Ei läht.
Repo Ilmari Jyps Ei läht.
Silfver Saku CV Ei läht.
Sillanpää Aleksi CV Ei läht.