Tulokset: T:mi Kokkens

KORSO XCO SM 
Korso, Vantaa 24.7.2016
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-10 5,0 km
1 Viljami Jalonen KorsKa 0:19:01,2
2 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 0:19:41,7
3 Juho Salmela OP-P 0:20:31,5
4 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 0:20:54,5
5 Aleksi Savolainen HyPy 0:21:52,9
6 Eino Miikki TaiTä 0:21:54,2
7 Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB 0:23:11,7
8 Eero Merenkukka OP-P 0:25:09,7
9 Eero Väyrynen OP-P 0:27:20,5
10 Joel Tapio OP-P 0:27:21,9
11 Jere Leivo KorsKa 0:29:08,3
12 Eero Jääskeläinen JäPy 0:29:09,7
13 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 0:29:22,8
14 Ville-Veikko Luomala JäPy 0:33:10,1
N-10 2,5 km
1 Ella Koivula KorsKa 0:11:56,0
2 Senni Tuunanen SPP-56 0:12:19,9
3 Venla Leivo KorsKa 0:12:20,6
4 Aada Virta OP-P 0:12:46,8
5 Iida Lehtoranta OP-P 0:18:58,4
N-12 5,0 km
1 Seliina Manninen OP-P 0:21:10,7
2 Wilma Aintila IK-32 0:21:11,1
3 Hilma Tuovinen KorsKa 0:22:53,2
4 Eevi Hautajoki JyPs 0:24:14,6
5 Ella Manninen HyPy 0:24:26,3
6 Tiisa Paukku AlvajRy 0:24:41,5
7 Lotta Voutilainen JyPs 0:24:46,7
8 Anni Tapio OP-P 0:24:47,6
M-12 7,6 km
1 Veeti Jalonen KorsKa 0:29:07,4
2 Vilppu Räsänen HHCMB 0:29:32,4
3 Joel Salmela OP-P 0:29:42,6
4 Mico Tuominen    TVC    0:30:35,3
5 Jeehu Kareisto OTC 0:32:20,3
6 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 0:33:16,8
7 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 0:33:22,5
8 Eetu Vähäsalo Hypy 0:33:26,0
9 Tuukka Lupsakko JyPs 0:33:39,4
10 Leon Puttonen KorsKa 0:36:07,5
11 Joel Hara ProMTB 0:37:46,9
12 Ukko-Pekka Luomala JäPy 0:39:27,7
13 Lucas Selenius Akilles 0:39:42,5
14 Iiro Jäntti JäPy 0:41:17,6
15 Jani Salo JäPy 0:41:38,7
16 Joona Saarnio JäPy 0:41:45,6
17 Roni Matinen KoPy 0:43:14,3
18 Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 0:45:40,6
Elias Hämäläinen HyPy dns
N-14 7,2 km
1 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:28:36,4
M-14 11,4 km
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 0:36:36,9
2 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:38:19,2
3 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 0:38:25,3
4 Emil Mattila PPP-97 0:38:54,3
5 Akseli Maja JyPs 0:43:31,9
6 Akseli Lindgren   TVC    0:44:44,2
7 Lasse Mikkola CCH 0:44:46,2
8 Juha Palonen HyPy 0:46:10,7
9 Aapo Heino KorsKa 0:46:12,7
10 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:47:24,2
11 Matti Hyypöläinen TaiTä 0:50:50,1
12 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 0:52:59,8
Egor Kornijenko CCH dnf
Eero Hedman OP-P dns
N-16 11,4 km
1 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 0:43:22,8
2 Jennika Teiskonen JyPs 0:45:38,5
3 Elli Hedman OP-P 0:46:17,3
4 Salla Lindgren      TVC    0:50:20,1
5 Viivi Voutilainen JyPs 1:03:20,2
M-16 18,8 km
1 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 0:58:33,2
2 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 1:01:34,7
3 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 1:02:26,3
4 Veeti Vainio HyPy 1:02:46,8
5 Oskari Lepistö TVC    1:04:37,0
6 Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 1:05:36,6
7 Juho Pöysä JyPs 1:05:47,9
8 Olli Terävä JyPs 1:12:59,7
9 Ilmari Haarala KorsKa 1:17:13,3
10 Victor Laitinen TVC 1:24:36,8
Robin Bergman HyPy dnf
Simeon Manninen OP-P dnf
N-18 18,8 km
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 1:10:30,9
2 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa 1:11:00,2
M-18 24,6 km
1 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 1:07:48,3
2 Tomi Santasalo P-P 1:17:33,2
3 Jere Hara ProMTB 1:18:42,3
4 Simo Terävä JyPs 1:20:47,3
5 Mikko Mäki-Iso OP-P 1:26:03,3
6 Aaro Happonen JyPs 1:28:39,2
7 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:40:06,4 -3
Ukko Peltonen ProMTB dnf
Roope Vainio HyPy dnf
Joona Perälä KorsKa dns
M-Elite 36,2 km
1 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1:38:57,8
2 Joonas Pessi ProMTB 1:39:25,1
3 Sasu Halme CV 1:41:03,0
4 Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken 1:41:36,8
5 Henri Ojala TVC 1:42:28,3
6 Kusti Kittilä OTC 1:43:58,5
7 Toni Tähti Picaro 1:45:00,4
8 Olli Miettinen TCC 1:46:09,3
9 Samuel Halme KorsKa 1:47:55,7
10 Perttu Pärssinen ProMTB 1:48:24,8
11 Dani Härginen IBD 1:49:43,7
12 Arto Tikkala ProMTB 1:50:54,4
Hannu Anttila WVC dnf
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari ProMTB dns
Pasi Pyykönen KoiI dns
M-U23 36,2 km
1 Eemil Uitto LaPy 1:56:42,1
2 Anttoni Kumpunen PPP-97 1:58:38,9
Eetu Kuronen   TVC    dns
N-Elite 24,6 km
1 Noora Kanerva KorsKa 1:23:46,1
2 Meiju Salmela OP-P 1:26:31,0
3 Mari Kupiainen MTBCF 1:29:36,1
4 Minna-Maria Kangas IK-32 1:36:17,1
5 Sofia Kansikas P-P 1:51:11,8
6 Heini Salovaara HyPy 1:02:52,8 -2
Heidi Onger IK-32 dnf
N-U23 24,6 km
1 Emmi Paukku AlvajRy 1:48:19,5
M-30 24,6 km
1 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy 1:11:15,6
2 Antti Kuitto HyPy 1:12:10,0
3 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 1:16:47,4
4 Juha Tuomisto WVC 1:17:19,2
5 Kristian Ijäs TVC 1:19:40,9
6 Jaakko Suomu KäTa 1:30:15,9
7 Arto Matinen KoPy 1:11:51,6 -1
Mikko Koivula KorsKa dnf
Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio dns
M-40 24,6 km
1 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:10:28,4
2 Tomi Paavola HyPy 1:14:57,3
3 Jari Heinikainen LaPy 1:15:54,2
4 Aki Korpela ProMTB 1:17:32,9
5 Mika Häkkinen Akilles 1:22:00,1
6 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 1:22:38,8
7 Jonas Aarnio IFÅ 1:25:39,2
8 Mika Kariluoto Jäpy 1:29:16,4
9 Timo Mustikkamaa ProMTB 1:30:16,2
Panu Vainio CCH dnf
Marko Jäntti JäPy dnf
M-50 18,8 km
1 Ari Kansikas ProMTB 1:00:17,5
2 Mikko Aalto JurVo 1:01:11,4
3 Ari Mikkonen KorsKa 1:01:21,7
4 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 1:02:50,3
5 Jukka Kivirinta PyöRi 1:04:14,3
6 Mika Ahola LaPy 1:04:45,0
7 Jari Mäkinen ProMTB 1:13:52,0
Johan Moraal PeNo dns