Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

VueltaVantaa 24.7.2016

Sija Naiset 100 km
1 Maria Söderström Helsinki 02:34:19,1
2 Julia Venesmaa Accenture Fun Cycling 03:05:41,7
3 Sanna Maasilta Accenture Fun Cycling 03:09:51,8
4 Sanna Saksala TriathlonSuomi 03:11:40,4
5 Johanna Juvonen Järvenpää 03:15:54,3
6 Jenni Juvonen Järvenpää 03:22:53,6
7 Laura Bergman Helsinki 03:25:15,1
8 Satu Alavalkama Cetus 03:27:51,1
9 Päivi Vartia Vantaa 03:49:15,0
Sija Miehet 100 km
1 Tuukka Puuronen ACT 1 02:27:49,4
2 Janis Kynnap IK-32 sa
3 Anssi Enqvist FinnFalzRushRacing sa
4 Robin Karinen ACT 1 sa
5 Pasi Berndtson Espoo 02:34:05,0
6 Kari Salo CCH/KPH sa
7 Kai Kinnunen Tampere sa
8 Mika Tenhunen UP sa
9 Juuso Klaavu Kotka sa
10 Juha-Matti Kuusinen Velo-Curva sa
11 Atte Kinnunen IK-32 sa
12 Markus Salo IK-32 sa
13 Jesse Lankila Team Relex/Helsinki sa
14 Arjo Kaarre ACT 2 sa
15 Markus Taipale Espoo sa
16 Jussi Laustela ACT 1 sa
17 Antti Salonen Prologi sa
18 Tommi Kajasoja  Akilles sa
19 Heikki Routavaara Vantaa sa
20 Mika Övermark Team Örkit/Jokela sa
21 Ralf Wadenström SV sa
22 Teemu Rantsi Nurmijärvi sa
23 Kimmo Nupponen CCH sa
24 Joonas Hautala Liikuntavirasto sa
25 Henrik Vinberg LUP-82 sa
26 Teemu Lindroth RSP sa
27 Jussi Makkonen Helsinki sa
28 Harri Aaltonen JäPy sa
29 Tomas Väisänen Cycle Center Team sa
30 Esa Kinnunen IK-32 sa
31 Pekka Halonen IK-32 sa
32 Kalle Österblom TuUL sa
33 Jari Hyttinen Porvoo sa
34 Vesa Komulainen Akilles Road Academy sa
35 Niko Nättinen Lahti sa
36 Tenho Eteläinen Akilles Road Academy sa
37 Mikhail Goloulnikov Individual sa
38 Christian Tinell ACT 2 sa
39 Tapio Salmela  Vantaan Pyöräilijät sa
40 Timo Viitasalo IK-32 sa
41 Antti Laakso Riihimäki 02:36:46,6
42 Margus Jöksi Jarvo Oy 02:40:05,9
43 Ken Dooley Helsinki sa
44 Heikki Saari Espoo 02:44:37,3
45 Jussi Honkasalo Helsinki sa
46 Arttu Toivanen Helsinki 02:44:40,1
47 Antti Lavonen Klaukkala sa
48 Ilkka Auramaa TuUL 02:48:28,2
49 Juho Tihveräinen Järvenpää sa
50 Jouni Nieminen Team Skeleton sa
51 Maltte Ahonen Kauniainen sa
52 Markus Leinonen Helsinki sa
53 Juha Tuomaala Helsinki 02:48:33,2
54 Jukka Strandberg Lohja 02:52:45,3
55 Juha Korpela KPK 24/7 02:52:51,3
56 Jukka Hult Accenture Fun Cycling 02:52:55,2
57 Anssi Parviainen Vantaa 02:53:12,2
58 Veikko Markkula Kaarina sa
59 Timo Etholen Espoo 02:53:45,2
60 Janne Ahonen Accenture Fun Cycling 02:55:18,7
61 Janne Nurmi Accenture Fun Cycling sa
62 Magnus Hellström Esbo 02:56:39,7
63 Kim Ljungqvist Kirkkonummi 02:57:00,0
64 Björn Roos Akilles Road Academy 02:57:11,9
65 Marko Hatara KorsKa 02:58:05,7
66 Roger Majorin  KorsKa sa
67 Tomas Lehtola Helsinki sa
68 Mika Kaijamo Espoo sa
69 Iiro Penttilä Helsinki sa
70 Jarmo Vestola Vantaa sa
71 Jari Oinas Espoo sa
72 Jukka Vanninen Cycling Academy 03:01:25,2
73 Joel Heinikoski Espoo sa
74 Joakim Broman Porvoo sa
75 Olli-Valtteri Laaksonen Vantaa 03:02:23,6
76 Ville Hell Sipoo 03:02:40,7
77 Mauri Heino CCH 03:02:43,8
78 Mikko Vestola Vantaa sa
79 Jussi Valkiainen Espoo sa
80 Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen Spove sa
81 Kimmo Mäkinen LaPy 03:11:40,4
82 Mika Hillberg LaPy sa
83 Juhapekka Rautava Helsinki 03:15:54,6
84 Jari Vihervuori Vantaa sa
85 Mika Ojansivu Vantaa sa
86 Jami Cederqvist  Veikkaus oy sa
87 Martti Laaksonen Espoo sa
88 Lari Saarinen Vantaa 03:16:36,2
89 Juha Leskinen CCH 03:16:38,0
90 Olli Partanen KilonKallion PenkkiPunnertajat 03:17:21,8
91 Arto Komulainen KilonKallion PenkkiPunnertajat sa
92 Tero Ritari Helsinki 03:17:56,7
93 Teemu Saarni Lohja 03:19:26,1
94 Juan Carlos Borras Helsinki 03:21:03,3
95 Luis Torres Madrid Helsinki 03:22:16,8
96 Reijo Mylläri Cetus 03:27:49,3
97 Jouni Kauremaa Team Relex/Helsinki 03:34:33,3
98 Henri Nikula Team Relex/Helsinki sa
99 Jukka Uskonen Team Relex/Helsinki sa
100 Timo Seppälä Helsinki 03:44:38,6
101 Roger Asplund Vantaa 03:46:12,5
102 Christer Holmberg Kirkkonummi 03:47:42,4
103 Leif Björklund Vallentuna CK 03:47:42,4
Jarmo Ahonen Kerava DNF
Berndt Ekholm SOB DNF
Eduardo Moldes Fernandes Espoo DNF
Niko Kettunen Espoo DNF
Mikko Lanki Akilles DNF
Jakub Malinowski TuUL DNF
Jussi Masalin Espoo DNF
Christer Schönberg Espoon Tapiot DNF
Sija Naiset 50 km
1 Heidi Tenhunen UP 01:17:20,6
2 Piia Autonen-Laakso Riihimäki 01:17:25,4
3 Sari Auramaa TuUL 01:23:52,2
4 Kirsi Aho RCT 01:36:49,0
5 Saana Takala Tuusula 01:40:50,0
6 Veera Nikkola Espoo 01:49:20,9
7 Tove Laivuori Vantaa 01:53:48,8
8 Matilda Jylhä Helsinki 01:55:09,7
9 Jenni Karhunen Velo Karhu 02:03:29,3
10 Laura Mäkinen Velo Karhu sa
Sija Miehet 50 km
1 Heikki Roselius Cycle Center Team 01:17:15,9
2 Sami Parkkonen CC-Tailwind sa
3 Aapeli Takala ACT 01:23:43,0
4 Risto Niemi Helsinki 01:27:12,2
5 Mika Ulmala Järvenpää 01:27:25,9
6 Markku Taskinen HyPy 01:27:35,5
7 Juha Kärkkäinen Jyväskylä 01:30:08,0
8 Pekka Purra Tosikot sa
9 Tuukka Kainulainen Helsinki 01:31:21,7
10 Juha Räsänen RCT 01:32:15,7
11 Hannu Kemppi RCT 01:36:00,5
12 Marko Myöhänen Helsinki sa
13 Ilkka Sadinmäki Rytki 01:38:22,9
14 Janne Purhonen Espoo 01:39:45,2
15 Tommi Venäläinen RCT 01:45:20,0
16 Hannu Laaksonen Orima-Tuote Oy sa
17 Teemu Rouhiainen Järvenpää 01:45:56,0
18 Marko Kuusinen Vantaa 01:45:59,7
19 Mikko Aalto Kirkkonummi 01:47:04,7
20 Jari Väyrynen MM50 01:59:41,8
21 Teemu Väyrynen MM50 sa
22 Joona Karhunen Velo Karhu 02:03:29,1
23 Juho Karhunen Velo Karhu sa
24 Arto Karhunen Vantaa 02:03:41,4
25 Reino Moilanen Vihti 02:04:28,6
26 Harri Sopanen CCH 02:27:14,4
Sija Perhesarja 27 km
1 Juha ja Kalle Virtakoivu Hippos Hurricanes 01:08:49,3
2 Esko Hakala Vantaa 01:08:49,5