Tulokset

Maantie 20 km
MD3-5, 20 km  (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 5002 Emeder Franz AUT 0:31:42
0 3039 Marsden Noel IRL E
F3, 20 km (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 3032 Quince Ottilie GBR 0:31:42
M2, 20 km (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 2004 Carl Christian DEN 0:31:42
2 2007 Sanz Diaz Luis Francisco EST 0:31:42
3 2015 Barnett William GBR 0:40:14
M3, 20 km (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 3046 Gjerde Erlend NOR 0:31:40
2 3045 Hartman Tim NED 0:31:42
3 3053 Lindström Johan SWE 0:31:42
4 3011 Rivera Mira Alejandro EST 0:35:37
5 3013 Heikkilä Jarkko FIN 0:35:37
M4, 20 km (Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 4018 Karhunen Marko FIN 0:31:40
2 4069 Uccheddu Walter ITA 0:31:40
3 4011 Hermansen Søren DEN 0:31:42
4 4037 Smith Richard GBR 0:31:42
5 4068 Panizza Marco ITA 0:31:42
6 4013 Aguirre Erdoiza Javier EST 0:31:42
7 4035 Giles Gavin GBR 0:31:52
8 4010 Schultze Gösta GER 0:32:21
9 4075 Santesson Lars SWE 0:34:50
10 4020 Kinnunen Jani FIN 0:35:59
M5, 20 km (Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 5081 Pul Erik NED 0:31:42
2 5045 Grisenthwaite Michael GBR 0:31:42
3 5043 Borne Jean-Michel FRA 0:31:42
4 5012 Krasselt Thorsten GER 0:31:52
5 5047 Logue Declan GBR 0:37:24
6 5037 Monto Petri FIN 0:38:03
7 5014 Krütt-Hüning Norbert GER 0:40:48
8 5078 Iacovelli Giuseppe ITA 0:41:11
0 5004 Buchwalder Nicolas SUI E
0 5070 Connell John IRL E
M6-7, 20 km (Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 6028 Fossard Alain FRA 0:32:02
2 7010 Dell'Acqua Enrico ITA 0:40:42
3 6047 Ragonesi Zefferino ITA 0:40:42
4 6049 Bos Jakob NED 0:40:42
TCFJ1, 20 km (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 1013 van der Pijl Renske NED 1:14:31
TCFO1, 20 km (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 6071 Staunstrup Annelise Buhl DEN 0:46:26
TCFS1, 20 km (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 3082 Karsberg Jenny SWE 1:08:36
2 3067 Burdon Debbie GBR 1:16:38
0 3060 Männikkö Sari FIN E
TCFV1, 20 km (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 4099 Mc Lellan Louise GBR 1:16:26
TCMA1, 20 km (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 2062 Ripley Simon GBR 0:47:49
TCMO1, 20 km (Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 6065 Rossmann Alois AUT 0:37:17
2 6088 Serratore Vincenzo ITA 0:44:15
3 6069 Garsdal Per DEN 0:46:25
4 6077 Mougin Michel FRA 0:46:26
5 6086 O'Mahony Patrick IRL 0:58:04
6 6087 Cadel Beppino ITA 1:04:40
TCMS1, 20 km (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 3074 Sugar Cristian ITA 0:53:33
TCMSO1, 20 km (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 7016 Sohlo Esko FIN 0:45:35
2 7026 Cappoia Mario ITA 1:00:14
0 7023 Lees Alan GBR E
0 7030 Weinheimer Jan SWE E
TCMSV1, 20 km (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 5123 Moreillon Rinaldo SWE 0:36:17
2 5106 Bergmann Thomas GER 0:36:27
3 5107 Pörschmann Dieter GER 0:36:42
TCMV1, 20 km (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 4093 Taubmann Sven GER 0:36:15
2 4096 Donaldson Stephen GBR 0:36:17
3 4092 Schladitz Thomas GER 0:36:29
4 4104 Antonio Ernesto IRL 0:36:42
5 4094 Zeh Karsten GER 0:36:51
6 4113 Holm Lars SWE 0:39:30
7 4101 Woodward Paul GBR 0:52:39
TCMVO1, 20 km (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)
1 8017 Bringsli John NOR 0:42:20
2 8008 Le Bourhis Jean-Claude FRA 0:44:15
3 8001 Ederer Ulf G. AUT 0:49:51