Tulokset: CCH

Kultainen Kampi nuorten 4-etapin kilpailu
Keimolan ajo 2016 lauantai 11.6.2016

seura aika
M14 14,1km / 3 kierrosta
1 21 Jimi Aalto Jur.Vo 23:31,00
2 24 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 23:31,00
3 17 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 23:31,00
4 31 Kristofer Säälik CFC 23:31,00
5 25 Hugo Randmaa KJK 23:31,00
6 18 Eger Johanson KJK 23:31,00
7 29 Oskari  Kolehmainen CCH 23:31,00
8 10 Egor Kornienko CCH 25:37,00
9 28 Janek Kukk KJK 25:37,00
10 19 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 25:37,00
11 22 Rasmus Vain KJK 26:22,00
12 20 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 26:36,00
13 23 Erno Nousiainen KaKa 27:07,00
14 26 Lasse Mikkola CCH 27:15,00
15 16 Akseli Lindgren TVC 32:25,00
16 30 Jesper Lindberg SV
N16 14,1km / 3 kierrosta
1 14 Mathilde Manuela Nigul CFC 23:31,00
2 11 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 23:31,00
3 13 Lotta Vuohijoki WVc 23:31,00
4 12 Salla Lindgren TVC 24:37,00
N10 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 63 Venla Leivo KorsKa 12:12,00
2 62 Sandra Ingves Kraft 14:03,00
3 60 Meri-Vuokko Hannula CCH
M10 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 57 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 09:40,00
2 59 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 09:40,00
3 55 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 10:48,00
4 54 Veikko Huhtala HyPy 11:18,00
N12 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 52 Elisabeth Ebras KJK 08:59,00
2 48 Wilma Aintila IK-32 09:37,00
3 53 Heidi Antikainen CCH 09:38,00
4 49 Berit Hiie KJK 09:39,00
5 50 Erika Ingves Kraft 10:21,00
6 51 Cecilia Lindberg SV 11:10,00
M16 28,2km / 6 kierrosta
1 83 Egerd Enok CFC 41:42,00
2 82 Osvald Ojaveer CFC 41:42,00
3 80 Artjom Mirzojev CFC 41:42,00
4 84 Anton Litvintsev CFC 44:39,00
5 81 Robert Raasuke CFC 44:39,00
6 71 Samuli Öhman HyPy 46:53,00
7 78 Joakim Nordström Akilles 46:53,00
8 73 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 46:53,00
9 74 Veli-Matti Koistinen PeNo
M12 9,4km / 2 kierrosta
1 45 Martin Krusemann KJK 18:10,00
2 39 Lauri Tamm KJK 18:10,00
3 44 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 18:33,00
4 46 Veeti Jalonen KorsKa 18:33,00
5 41 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 18:33,00
6 43 Anton Ingves Kraft 19:14,00
7 38 Emil Pihlgren Kraft 20:50,00
8 7 Jonas Kumlin CCH 20:50,00
N14 9,4km / 2 kierrosta
1 35 Anet Sirvel CFC 17:56,00
2 33 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 18:10,00
3 32 Elise-Irene Lensment CFC 18:48,00
4 34 Saana Takala CCH 19:01,00
5 36 Olivia Takala CCH 19:01,00