Tulokset

Vantaa Seutulan kierros 14.5

Lähtö 1, M-Elite 123 km
1 Joni Kanerva M-Elite Porvoon Akilles 2:05:17
2 Erik Relanto M-Elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:05:17
3 Niki Birling M-Elite IBD Cycling 2:05:17
4 Stefani Urmas M-Elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:05:27
5 Timo Pesola M-Elite Kälviän Tarmo 2:10:09
6 Erik Eklund M-Elite Porvoon Akilles 2:10:09
7 Anssi Enqvist M-Elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:10:09
8 Julius Taskinen M-Elite Imatran Urheilijat 2:10:09
9 Petri Matero M-Elite Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:10:09
10 Aleksi Sillanpää M-Elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:10:34
Jonne Itkonen M-Elite CCH DNF
Janne Pihlajamäki M-Elite Cycle Center DNF
Antti-Jussi Juntunen M-Elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing DNS
Andrei Kiuru M-Elite CCH DNS
Niko Mentula M-Elite Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNS
Jan-Olof Nyholm M-Elite IBD Cycling DNS
Ville Ilves M-Elite IBD Cycling DNS
Lähtö 2, Kategoria 2, 82 km  
1 Erkko Salonen M45 CCH 2:05:17
2 Mikael Turunen JäPy 2:05:17
3 Jarkko Kokko Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:10:09
4 Oskari Pulkkinen Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:10:09
5 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 2:10:09
6 Hannu Ala-Kapee M50 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2:10:09
7 Antti Mäkelä M40 JäPy 2:10:09
8 Mikko Hyrkkänen CCH/ KPH 2:10:09
9 Janis Künnap IK-32 2:10:09
10 Mika Vuollet M40 CCH 2:10:09
11 Roope Mansikkasalo Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:10:09
12 Veli-Matti Koistinen Pellossalon Nousu 2:10:09
13 Mika Westerberg M50 IK-32 2:10:09
14 Samuli Vanne KorsKa 2:10:09
15 Joni Lappalainen Rantapyörä 2:10:09
16 Mika Kariluoto M40 JäPy 2:10:09
17 Mika Koskenlaakso M50 CCH 2:10:09
18 Antti Salonen Prologi 2:10:09
19 Mikko Kauppi IBD Cycling 2:10:09
20 Tommi Koskinen ACT 2:10:09
21 Jaakko Antikainen M40 CCH 2:10:09
22 Seppo Aaltonen M55 JäPy 2:10:09
23 Hannu Koimäki M45 VP 2:10:09
23 Mika Heimala M50 CCH 2:10:09
24 Petri Harjamäki M45 Cyclo Vision 2:10:09
25 Harri Korpi-Kokko M50 CCH 2:10:09
26 Mika Tenhunen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:10:09
27 Robin Karinen ACT 2:10:09
28 Panu Vainio M40 CCH 2:10:09
29 Matti Priha M55 CCH 2:10:09
30 Matti Pollari Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 2:10:09
31 Miika Johansson CCH 2:10:09
32 Lari Lindholm Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:10:09
33 Mathias Lindholm Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:10:09
34 Tommi Ylönen IK-32 2:10:09
35 Jari Kemppainen M40 JäPy 2:10:24
36 Antti Holvikari Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:10:29
37 Jeremiah Tesolin Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:11:35
38 Beni Kauhanen M50 JäPy 2:18:54
39 Harri Aaltonen M50 JäPy 2:19:05
40 Antti Liesjärvi JäPy 2:19:15
41 Arto Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 2:19:15
42 Mikko Leisti M45 CCH 2:28:09
43 Pekka Halonen M55 IK-32 2:28:09
44 Kari Lehtinen M50 CCG 2:28:09
Antti Brax M40 Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Anssi Rinne M40 IK-32 DNF
Lasse Rinne IK-32 DNF
Juho Ala-Peijari CCH DNF
Tommi Groundström M55 IK-32 DNF
Samuli Rasila M40 IK-33 DNF
Otto Kolehmainen Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Antti Partti M45 Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät DNF
Aimo Pyykkönen Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Mikko Tammiruusu M50 MTBCF DNF
Aleksi Koskinen Team CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNS
Esko Lahti Reaktor Stanga Racing DNS
Arjo Kaarre M45 ACT DNS
Lähtö 3, Kategoriat 3 ja 4, kuntosarja, 41 km
1 Antton Kössö CCH 1:07:37
2 Atte Kinnunen IK-32 1:07:37
3 Miklas Siivonen IK-32 1:08:10
4 Heikki Roselius Kunto CCT 1:08:11
5 Esa Kinnunen IK-32 1:08:12
6 Matti Tanttu M65 CCH 1:08:13
7 Panu Brofeldt Kunto 1:08:15
8 Riku Puustinen Kaupin kanuunat 1:08:22
9 Jukka-Pekka Vilmi Helsinki 1:08:29
10 Mikko  Naalisvaara CCH 1:08:30
11 Ilkka Haavisto IK-32 1:08:31
12 Petri Lindholm Velo Salo 1:08:31
13 Christian Tinell ACT 1:08:52
14 Tuomas Tikkanen Kunto Team Borenius 1:15:42
15 Johannes Leppänen M65 CCH 1:16:05
16 Marko Myöhänen ACT 1:16:06
17 Marko Myllykangas JäPy 1:16:10
18 Antti Nieminen M65 Zeus  1:16:46
19 Tero Toikka Kunto CCH 1:16:55
20 Aapeli Takala ACT 1:18:19
21 Maija Koskinen Kunto ACT 1:18:20
22 Marika Myöhänen Kunto ACT 1:19:17
23 Kimmo Varjonen Kunto 1:19:18
24 Maarit Myöhänen Kunto ACT 1:25:14
25 Juha Torkkell IK-32 1:26:53
26 Elina Aitta-Aho 1:43:22
Tomi Siivonen IK-33 DNF
Kaarina Honkalammi Kunto ACT DNS
Tuulia Kössö Kunto CCH DNS