Tulokset: CCH

Keimolan Tempo 11.6.2016

Kultainen Kampi nuorison 4-etapin kilpailu

Sija no. nimi seura Aika
M16 9,4km / 2 kierrosta
1 74 Veli-Matti Koistinen PeNo 13:35,75
2 83 Egerd Enok CFC 13:43,77
3 82 Osvald Ojaveer CFC 13:52,17
4 73 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 14:11,75
5 81 Robert Raasuke CFC 14:13,30
6 84 Anton Litvintsev CFC 14:18,38
7 80 Artjom Mirzojev CFC 14:32,48
8 78 Joakim Nordström Akilles 14:32,58
9 71 Samuli Öhman HyPy 15:00,81
10 72 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta DNS
11 75 Valtteri Wallenius CCH DNS
12 76 Veeti Vainio HyPy DNS
13 77 Otto Kolehmainen CCH DNS
14 85 Robin Kreegimets CFC DNS
15 79 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa DNS
N16 9,4km / 2 kierrosta
1 14 Mathilde Manuela Nigul CFC 15:41,60
2 11 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 16:13,73
3 13 Lotta Vuohijoki WVc 16:21,90
4 12 Salla Lindgren TVC 17:14,48
M14 9,4km / 2 kierrosta
1 21 Jimi Aalto Jur.Vo 14:48,79
2 17 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 15:17,35
3 29 Oskari  Kolehmainen CCH 15:41,22
4 24 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 15:51,33
5 16 Akseli Lindgren TVC 15:56,78
6 31 Kristofer Säälik CFC 16:20,19
7 25 Hugo Randmaa KJK 16:46,47
8 3 Eger Johanson KJK 16:54,42
9 10 Egor Kornienko CCH 17:03,82
10 28 Janek Kukk KJK 17:04,53
11 19 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 17:20,88
12 30 Jesper Lindberg SV 17:29,26
13 26 Lasse Mikkola CCH 18:01,33
14 20 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 18:18,63
15 22 Rasmus Vain KJK 18:40,91
16 23 Erno Nousiainen KaKa 19:10,18
17 15 Kristo Epner KJK DNS
18 27 Axel Källberg Kraft DNS
N14 9,4km / 2 kierrosta
1 35 Anet Sirvel CFC 15:26,41
2 33 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 17:06,18
3 32 Elise-Irene Lensment CFC 18:31,59
4 34 Saana Takala CCH 18:51,80
5 36 Olivia Takala CCH 19:20,11
M12 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 39 Lauri Tamm KJK 07:57,07
2 45 Martin Krusemann KJK 07:59,41
3 44 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 08:38,47
4 41 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 08:38,98
5 46 Veeti Jalonen KorsKa 08:47,17
6 43 Anton Ingves Kraft 09:48,40
7 38 Emil Pihlgren Kraft 10:27,43
8 7 Jonas Kumlin CCH 10:41,08
9 40 Nicolas Grönlund CCH DNS
10 42 Frank-Aron Ragio KJK DNS
N12 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 52 Elisabeth Ebras KJK 08:59,00
2 48 Wilma Aintila IK-32 09:37,00
3 53 Heidi Antikainen CCH 09:38,00
4 49 Berit Hiie KJK 09:39,00
5 50 Erika Ingves Kraft 10:21,00
6 51 Cecilia Lindberg SV 11:10,00
N12 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 52 Elisabeth Ebras KJK 07:55,80
2 48 Wilma Aintila IK-32 08:53,95
3 49 Berit Hiie KJK 09:06,20
4 53 Heidi Antikainen CCH 09:18,13
5 50 Erika Ingves Kraft 09:58,42
6 51 Cecilia Lindberg SV 10:30,50
7 47 Annabrit Prants KJK DNS
M10 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 57 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 09:40,00
2 59 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 09:40,00
3 55 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 10:48,00
4 54 Veikko Huhtala HyPy 11:18,00
N10 4,7km / 1 kierros
1 63 Venla Leivo KorsKa 10:29,12
2 60 Meri-Vuokko Hannula CCH 11:06,20
3 62 Sandra Ingves Kraft 12:15,99
4 61 Julia Kivilahti KaKa DNS