Tulokset: Result Fellows

Medilaser XCO
Valkeakosken Korkeakangas 9.7.2016
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-10 2,4 km
1 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 0:09:34
2 Leivo Jarkko KorsKa 0:10:07
3 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 0:11:27
4 Juntunen Niko HyPy 0:12:02
5 Tuunanen Samu SPP-56 0:13:21
6 Kornijenko Kuzma CCH 0:13:29
7 Leivo Jere KorsKa 0:14:36
N-10 2,4 km
1 Koivula Ella KorsKa 0:11:57
2 Leivo Venla KorsKa 0:12:32
3 Tuunanen Senni SPP-56 0:12:32
M-12 4,8 km
1 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 0:17:27
2 Räsänen Vilppu HHCMB 0:18:03
3 Hara Joel ProMTB 0:26:12
4 Mattila Miika PPP-97 0:27:15
M-14 7,2 km
1 Mattila Emil PPP-97 0:23:21
2 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 0:24:01
3 Maja Akseli JYPS 0:28:06
4 Mikkola Lasse CCH 0:28:28
5 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 0:30:22
6 Hyypöläinen Matti TaiTä 0:31:53
7 Palonen Juho HyPy 0:33:33
Kornijenko Egor CCH dns
N-14 7,2 km
1 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 0:26:37
M-16 14,1 km
1 Öhman Samuli HyPy 0:51:03
2 Pöysä Juho JYPS 0:52:18
3 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 0:52:25
4 Vainio Veeti HyPy 0:54:11
5 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 0:55:22
N-16 9,4 km
1 Salmela Vilma KorsKa 0:41:31
2 Teiskonen Jennika JYPS 0:45:38
N-18 14,1 km
1 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 1:02:25
N-Elite 18,8 km
1 Kanerva Noora KorsKa 1:12:04
2 Kupiainen Mari HyPy 1:22:15
3 Onger Heidi IK-32 1:25:46
4 Kansikas Sofia P-P 1:16:30 -1
M-Elite 28,2 km
1 Halme Sasu FHR 1:26:32
2 Vastaranta Jukka ProMTB 1:29:02
3 Visuri Samuli CCH 1:33:00
4 Pärssinen Perttu ProMTB 1:34:16
5 Härginen Dani IBD 1:35:36
6 Tikkala Arto ProMTB 1:36:21
7 Halme Samuel FHR 1:38:01
8 Uitto Eemil LaPy 1:41:34
9 Raukola Johannes KangKi 1:34:24 -1
10 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 1:34:30 -1
Anttila Hannu WVC dns
M-18 18,8 km
1 Terävä Simo JYPS 1:08:40
2 Hara Jere ProMTB 1:10:32
3 Perälä Joona KorsKa 1:14:03
4 Happonen Aaro JYPS 1:22:26
Peltonen Ukko ProMTB dnf
M-30 18,8 km
1 Kuitto Antti HyPy 1:01:52
2 Kupiainen Mikko HyPy 1:03:51
3 Sairanen Iiro IU 1:07:53
4 Tuomisto Juha WVC 1:10:34
5 Ristamäki Juha PKK 1:10:40
6 Ijäs Kristian TVC 1:11:23
7 Koivula Mikko KorsKa 1:16:25
8 Suomu Jaakko KäTa 1:20:25
Alajoki Mikko HyPy dnf
M-40 18,8 km
1 Korpela Aki ProMTB 1:06:36
2 Aarnio Jonas IFÅ 1:11:40
3 Mustikkamaa Timo ProMTB 1:14:20
4 Laapas Vesa ProMTB 1:16:12
Heinikainen Jari LaPy dnf
Vainio Panu CCH dnf
Saukko Marko CCH dns
M-50 18,8 km
1 Kansikas Ari ProMTB 1:09:54
2 Ahola Mika LaPy 1:17:09
3 Kivirinta Jukka PyöRi 1:22:56
Mikkonen Ari KorsKa dnf
Harraste 14,1 km
1 Hakala Arto Lempäälä 0:57:06
2 Räsänen Teemu HHCMB 1:03:16