Tulokset: ResultFellows

Korkeakangas XCM
Valkeakosken Korkeakangas 10.7.2016
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-14 10 km
1 Mikkola Lasse CCH 0:29:08
2 Maja Akseli JYPS 0:29:17
3 Rantanen Aksel Valkeakoski 0:33:53
Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa DNS
Kornijenko Egor CCH DNS
N-14 10 km
1 Fabig Lisa-Sofie PoTa 0:38:47
2 Östring Ida PäLuLu 0:39:27
M-12 10 km
1 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 0:29:14
2 Ahvenainen Tatu LaPy 0:34:55
3 Hara Joel ProMTB 0:42:22
4 Vilppola Jusa TT 226 0:44:45
M-10 10 km
1 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 0:31:45
2 Leivo Jarkko KorsKa 0:34:12
3 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 0:40:49
4 Soikkeli Aaro Ke-Ke 0:47:27
5 Kornijenko Kuzma CCH 0:47:49
6 Leivo Jere KorsKa 0:49:35
7 Koivu Toivo ProMTB 0:50:00
8 Rantanen Anton Tampere 0:51:31
9 Riikonen Kalle 0:52:25
10 Riikonen Eemeli 0:52:37
11 Kinnunen Onni 0:52:50
12 Mutanen Eino Tepy 0:54:39
13 Rantanen Samuel PKK 0:59:48
14 Tolonen Vilho PKK 1:04:08
15 Männistö Miimu 1:04:24
16 Männistö Oula 1:04:33
17 Soikkeli Tuure Ke-Ke 1:10:55
18 Laapas Sulo ProMTB 1:21:31
19 Koivu Väinö ProMTB 1:33:47
20 Juntunen Leevi 1:51:58
N-10 10 km
1 Koivula Ella KorsKa 0:46:58
2 Leivo Venla KorsKa 0:47:03
3 Östring Heta PäLuLu 0:50:42
4 Kiuru Henriikka VaHa 0:51:14
5 Mustikkamaa Salla ProMTB 0:58:30
6 Kylmäniemi Karoliina ProMTB 1:11:09
7 Mutanen Ella Tepy 1:15:25
MYL PUOLI 30 km
1 Toroska Eetu HuittPy 1:33:01
2 Isohaka Janne PKK 1:33:57
3 Rantanen Antti ProMTB 1:35:21
4 Koivu Mikko ProMTB 1:36:05
5 Vilppola Jiri TT 226 1:39:12
6 Lepola Marko CC Ilves 1:40:46
7 Haavisto Timo Wanhanliitonmiehet 1:43:29
8 Järvenpää Teemu Pälkäne 1:43:34
9 Helminen Jarkko 1:44:49
10 Hotti Harri 1:45:06
11 Vaahtera Juha PKK 1:48:21
12 Mönkkönen Henri KorsKa 1:50:05
13 Rämälä Juha Maastoonpolje.fi 1:57:12
14 Torkkel Jari 1:57:13
15 Vuorialho Harri 1:58:17
16 Kettunen Heikki ProMTB 1:58:21
17 Äijö Aleksi 2:09:43
18 Dho Gian Andrea KorsKa 2:11:47
19 Oksman Petri ProMTB 2:12:04
20 Nikkanen Jukka TCC 2:22:30
21 Jokinen Markku TCC 2:22:31
22 Kettunen Matti ProMTB 2:26:03
23 Laakkonen Aaro 2:51:56
24 Juntunen Janne Malaysian Tigers 3:14:50
Björn Johan PKK DNF
Fabig Andre PoTa DNF
Haulo Mika PKK DNF
Lindberg John LaPy DNF
Alaputto Lauri RR DNS
NYL PUOLI 30 km
1 Hara Marika PKK 1:40:17
2 Kosunen Niina Team Bike Hotel Concept 1:48:18
3 Oksanen Pauliina 1:53:58
4 Sihvola Elisa 1:54:04
5 Martikainen Terhi GIF 1:58:10
6 Lepola Satu PKK 2:24:17
7 Kiuru Sanna VaHa 2:51:07
M-16 30 km
1 Pöysä Juho JYPS 1:31:24
2 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 1:35:20
3 Vainio Veeti HyPy 1:36:30
4 Ropponen Eetu HyPy 1:47:57
5 Kansikas Kasperi Pilke 1:54:19
6 Sjöberg Akseli Akilles 2:19:56
7 Juntunen Niilo Malaysian Tigers 3:14:51
Pulkkinen Markus 2cTeam DNS
N-16 30 km
1 Kiuru Milja VaHa 2:49:34
MYL TÄYSI 60 km
1 Visuri Samuli CCH 2:42:43
2 Repo Valtteri Team Bike Hotel Concept 2:43:30
3 Niemi Jarkko GIF 2:44:40
4 Pärssinen Perttu ProMTB 2:47:34
5 Mäkelä Ville ProMTB 2:51:11
6 Syrjäläinen Petri - 2:53:44
7 Sairanen Iiro IU 2:55:25
8 Urmas Stefani Team Bike Hotel Concept 2:57:22
9 Nieminen Pekka IU 2:57:43
10 Mäkelä Jaakko ProMTB 2:58:01
11 Väätäinen Pekka 3:09:34
12 Nykänen Henrik KoPy 3:10:16
13 Sihvola Juho HallKu 3:12:05
14 Sarkkinen Petri ProMTB 3:12:11
15 Laitala Rasmus Porvoon Junnut Juurakossa 3:17:43
16 Vanne Samuli KorsKa 3:18:34
17 Kainulanen Janne Team Fenix 3:18:48
18 Pensas Mika SPP-56 3:19:18
19 Kinnunen Jouni HakkU 3:22:43
20 Pajari Simo IU 3:23:48
21 Koivula Mikko KorsKa 3:27:47
22 Hallikainen Janne IBD 3:31:30
23 Ylhäisi Teemu MTBCF 3:39:57
24 Löppönen Mikko TuUl 3:42:04
25 Lindström Kauri Maastoonpolje.fi 3:42:09
26 Ahola Panu Maastoonpolje.fi 3:43:22
27 Savolainen Ari 3:44:26
28 Väyliö Juha 3:50:19
29 Espo Timo KoPy 3:56:45
30 Hannukainen Samu Failraction 4:11:57
31 Miettinen Arto KorsKa 4:23:40
32 Suominen Erno Team Slow 4:30:59
33 Nieminen Veikko Team Kotikallio 3:38:04 -1
Dzhebrailov Denis CCH DNF
Hanhilammi Tapio Maastoonpolje DNF
Laitinen Kimmo Team Ripuli DNF
Pakkanen Jarkko PKK DNF
Pyykönen Pasi KoiI DNF
Sarja Ari Espoo DNF
Tuomaala Vesa-Pekka KoskRi DNF
Uusi-Piuhari Teemu ProMTB DNF
Vähäsantanen Jesse Tampere DNF
Anttila Hannu DNS
Hiidenheimo Timo JäPy DNS
Härginen Dani IBD DNS
Kinnunen Ville PKK DNS
Miettinen Olli TCC DNS
Tiainen Sami TWL DNS
Vastaranta Jukka ProMTB DNS
M-18 60 km
1 Hara Jere ProMTB 3:11:55
M40 60 km
1 Kauppinen Juha JyPS 2:59:03
2 Perttula Ismo PKK 3:05:51
3 Sjöberg Gisle Akilles 3:09:35
4 Rintala Jukka SPP-56 3:10:18
5 Pöysä Mikko JyPS 3:14:40
6 Viemerö Jyri SPP-56 3:15:12
7 Konttila Mauri JäPy 3:15:33
8 Pulkkinen Arjo 2cTeam 3:15:34
9 Karjalainen Juhani ProMTB 3:18:41
10 Helen Jani Korska 3:24:28
11 Kouhia Henri 3:30:21
12 Mutanen Arto Tepy 3:31:02
13 Lehtonen Riku SaPu 3:32:30
14 Taskinen Petteri 2cteam/Electrofit 3:32:33
15 Räsänen Marko 3:43:01
16 Nieminen Jarno LaPy 3:46:37
17 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 3:49:47
18 Andersson Henrik 3:51:00
Fältmarsch Mica DNF
Kytölä Jouni LaPy DNF
Salvanto Antero CCH DNF
Miettinen Kari KorsKa DNS
Poussu Jani ProMTB DNS
Saukko Marko DNS
M50 60 km
1 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 3:13:22
2 Mikkonen Ari KorsKa 3:18:40
3 Hakala Ilkka PKK 3:40:08
4 Mäkinen Jari ProMTB 4:07:41
Kansikas Ari ProMTB DNF
M60 60 km
1 Eklund Rauni KWC 3:16:04
NYL TÄYSI 60 km
1 Helen Kirsi KorsKa 3:36:29
2 Kylmäniemi Heli ProMTB 3:48:04
3 Happonen Kaisa 4:26:19
Alusniemi Sini JyPS DNS
N40 60 km
Orell-Sipponen Mira CCIlves DNS