Tulokset

Turku SM tempo 22.6.2016

M-ELITE, 45 km
1 35 Pökälä Samuel TWL 0:59:10,9
2 22 Martikainen Tommi KoiI 1:00:16,7
3 50 Halme Sasu CV 1:00:18,2
4 34 Helminen Matti CCH 1:00:28,9
5 30 Nordlund Johan RBF 1:01:09,2
6 32 Niemi Jarkko GIF 1:01:32,9
7 3 Palonen Antti P-Union 1:02:13,1
8 29 Turunen Aki CCH 1:02:13,7
9 28 Mattson Petter GIF 1:02:15,1
10 5 Eriksson Rasmus GIF 1:02:20,7
11 33 Saarinen Juho Lapy 1:02:46,5
12 31 Halme Samuel KorsKa 1:03:50,3
13 26 Aura Sami TuUL 1:03:58,0
14 18 Elmgren Jan CCH 1:04:06,0
15 20 Kaislavuo Jesse TWL 1:04:33,6
16 10 Kantola Ville IK-32 1:04:34,1
17 24 Thomas Darby TuUL 1:04:40,0
18 13 Pohjalainen Janne PoTa 1:04:45,1
19 8 Hakulinen Ossi HelTri 1:04:51,7
20 15 Pajanne Kari IK-32 1:05:27,7
21 19 Andersson Pasi TuUL 1:06:07,1
22 9 Harju Lauri TVC 1:06:28,6
23 16 Myllymäki Mikael CCH 1:06:38,5
24 14 Loukola Joni CCH 1:07:06,9
25 7 Turunen Taneli GIF 1:07:32,6
26 6 Puttonen Jyrki OTC 1:07:35,7
27 17 Holma Kari KoiI 1:07:45,6
28 1 Jaatinen Juuso Lrpy 1:07:45,9
29 2 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 1:09:12,6
30 11 Koskela Markus RBF 1:09:58,8
31 21 Salonen Teemu PoTa 1:10:04,8
M-U23, 30 km
1 48 Vainionpää Oskari TWL 0:40:43,2
2 49 Henttala Niklas Akilles 0:41:16,2
3 41 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 0:41:41,8
4 44 Relanto Erik TuUL 0:41:42,5
5 39 Pietikäinen Sauli TWL 0:41:56,6
6 45 Kanerva Joni Akilles 0:42:46,0
7 46 Kanerva Hiski CV 0:43:09,8
8 40 Nordström Jonas Akilles 0:44:17,9
9 36 Malviniemi Arttu GIF 0:44:51,9
10 37 Hirvenoja Ville CCH 0:44:56,6
11 42 Oravamäki Joona KaKa 0:46:29,9
N-ELITE, 30 km
1 71 Lepistö Lotta IK-32 0:41:50,5
2 69 Saarelainen Sari LeGo 0:43:42,0
3 58 Gröndahl Antonia IK-32 0:45:12,4
4 67 Koistinen Minna IK-32 0:45:25,1
5 70 Särkioja Merja CCH 0:45:56,2
6 68 Jussila Outi TP-P 0:46:07,5
7 66 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 0:46:07,7
8 64 Kangas Minna-Maria IK-32 0:46:12,9
9 57 Koivula-Huttunen Venla TVC 0:47:31,1
10 65 Salovaara Heini HyPy 0:47:45,5
11 63 Pensaari Pia TVC 0:47:47,1
12 62 Onger Heidi IK-32 0:48:51,5
13 56 Aintila Cecilia IK-32 0:49:34,5
14 54 Ellmen Anni TVC 0:49:38,0
15 55 Savolainen Sini CCH 0:49:54,9
16 52 Selin Elina TVC 0:49:55,1
17 60 Törmänen Rosa IK-32 0:49:59,1
18 53 Niskanen Vilma Picaro 0:50:19,4
19 59 Syrjä Maija HyPy 0:52:18,2
20 51 Mannerkorpi Pilvi OTC 0:53:10,3
21 61 Ronkainen Anna CCH 0:56:54,6
M-18, 30 km
1 84 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 0:42:53,9
2 80 Santasalo Tomi TP-P 0:44:00,0
3 77 Itkonen Jonne CCH 0:44:02,1
4 83 Uusiperhe Jesse TuUL 0:44:06,8
5 82 Terävä Simo JYPS 0:45:01,3
6 72 Taskinen Julius IU 0:45:31,0
7 79 Antikainen Nuutti CCH 0:46:47,3
8 75 Kolehmainen Otto CCH 0:47:05,6
9 81 Keloneva Aku OTC 0:47:54,5
10 73 Aimi Robin TuUL 0:48:42,4
11 74 Siivonen Miklas IK-32 0:52:22,5
12 76 Turkulainen Saku IK-32 0:56:30,9
13 78 Anttila Rasmus IK-32 0:56:43,3
N-18, 15 km
1 89 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 0:23:32,5
2 90 Puskala Viivi CCH 0:23:42,7
3 85 Salmela Vilma KorsKa 0:25:02,7
4 88 Lahti Emma KäTa 0:25:57,6
MB, 15 km
1 92 Hatunen Pauliina & Nieminen Tiina TCC 0:24:36,1
K-H1, 15 km
1 93 Sopanen Harri CCH 0:47:26,0
K-H3, 15 km
1 97 Peltopuro Jani CCH 0:28:33,0
2 95 Arte Mika para 0:32:16,1
3 96 Seppälä Janne OPP 0:38:46,0
4 94 Karjalainen Markku OPP 0:41:50,5