Tulokset

M-ELITE, 180 km 
1 Kaislavuo Jesse TWL 4:22:26
2 Mattson Petter GIF 4:22:32
3 Martikainen Tommi KoiIsku 4:22:32
4 Hietala Juhana CCH 4:23:10
5 Manninen Matti KoiIsku 4:23:10
6 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 4:23:10
7 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 4:23:10
8 Backlund Kenneth NCK 4:23:10
9 Luoto Ville KäTa 4:23:10
10 Koski Olli IBD 4:23:10
11 Pyykkönen Aimo CCH 4:23:10
12 Silfver Saku CV 4:23:10
13 Pökälä Samuel TWL 4:23:10
14 Enqvist Anssi CV 4:23:10
15 Vehkakoski Kimmo JurVo 4:23:10
16 Karinen Robin ACT 4:23:10
17 Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC 4:23:10
18 Kantola Ville IK-32 4:23:10
19 Turunen Taneli GIF 4:23:10
20 Niemi Jarkko GIF 4:23:10
21 Siukola Lauri Hl Tarmo 4:23:10
22 Nyholm Jan IBD 4:23:10
23 Mikkilä Jaakko CCH 4:23:10
24 Karvonen Markus LrPy 4:23:10
25 Kesonen Anssi Akilles 4:23:10
26 Nordlund Johan Hl Tarmo 4:23:10
27 Seppä Lauri GIF 4:23:10
28 Londen Timo ReaktorStanga 4:23:10
29 Bäckman Anders CCH 4:23:10
30 Helminen Matti CCH 4:23:10
31 Leino Aki CV 4:23:10
32 Pesola Timo KäTa 4:23:10
33 Hämäläinen Teemu CV 4:23:10
34 Pulkkinen Oskari ReaktorStanga 4:23:10
35 Skyttä Esa Akilles 4:23:10
36 Urmas Stefani CV 4:23:10
37 Salonen Erkko CCH 4:23:10
38 Repo Valtteri CV 4:23:10
39 Repo Ilmari JYPS 4:23:10
40 Eriksson Rasmus GIF 4:23:10
41 Elmgren Jan CCH 4:23:10
42 Huovilainen Lasse CCH 4:23:10
43 Härkönen Valtteri Hl Tarmo 4:23:10
44 Huovinen Jukka KäTa 4:23:10
45 Liukkonen Juuso Lapy 4:23:10
46 Kejo Mikko CV 4:23:10
47 Mäenpää Eero CCH 4:23:10
48 Birling Niki IBD 4:23:10
49 Pihlajamäki Janne CCH 4:23:10
50 Loukola Joni CCH 4:23:10
51 Korpi Antti IK-32 4:23:10
52 Leppämäki Marko JurVo 4:23:10
53 Aalto Mikko JurVo 4:23:10
54 Tiainen Sami TWL 4:23:10
55 Nurmi Roope TWL 4:23:27
56 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 4:24:33
57 Halme Samuel KorsKa 4:24:58
58 Palonen Antti P-Union 4:25:34
59 Hujanen Jani CKMaster 4:25:34
60 Wargh Mårten NCK 4:25:42
61 Hänninen Juho TWL 4:25:52
62 Vilen Mika CCH 4:26:49
63 Varala Janne JurVo 4:28:41
64 Kuusisto Ari IK-32 4:30:03
65 Aura Sami TuUL 4:35:02
Eklund Erik TuUL K
Heiro Jussi TuUL K
Holma Kari KoiIsku K
Häkkinen Anssi CCH K
Laine Veli-Pekka IBD K
Myllymäki Mikael Akilles K
Toppari Jaakko JurVo K
M-U23, 180 km
1 Kanerva Joni Akilles 4:23:10
2 Kanerva Hiski CV 4:23:10
3 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 4:23:10
4 Vainionpää Oskari TWL 4:23:10
5 Relanto Erik TuUL 4:23:10
6 Hänninen Jaakko TWL 4:23:10
7 Malviniemi Arttu GIF 4:23:10
8 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 4:24:58
Hirvenoja Ville PeNo K
Huovinen Jani TWL K
Oravamäki Joona CCH K
Pietikäinen Sauli CV K
Sillanpää Aleksi KaKa K
N-ELITE 105 km
1 Lepistö Lotta IK-32 2:56:24
2 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 2:56:24
3 Saarelainen Sari LeGo 2:56:24
4 Pensaari Pia TVC 2:56:25
5 Syrjä Maija HyPy 2:56:25
6 Salovaara Heini HyPy 2:56:25
7 Savolainen Sini CCH 2:56:25
8 Pehkonen Mari JäPy 2:56:25
9 Törmänen Rosa IK-32 2:56:25
10 Koskela Elina CCH 2:56:25
11 Ellmen Anni TVC 2:56:25
12 Kangas Minna-Maria IK-32 2:56:25
13 Gröndahl Antonia IK-32 2:56:25
14 Lavonen Suvi OTC 2:56:25
15 Onger Heidi IK-32 2:56:25
16 Martikainen Terhi GIF 2:56:25
17 Uusivirta Minna TuUL 2:56:25
18 Väkevä Veera CCH 2:56:25
19 Affolter Ulla UP 2:56:25
84 Turpiainen Milla HyPy DNF
86 Aintila Cecilia IK-32 DNF
98 Rissanen Tarja Lapy DNF
102 Selin Elina TVC DNF
105 Väinölä Kirsi UP DNF