Tulokset

TS-Kortteliajot 24.4.2016, Turku

M-16 20 min+3 kierrosta n.20 km
1 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:28:31
2 Robin Bergman HyPy 0:28:31
3 Samuli Öhman HyPy 0:28:31
4 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 0:28:31
5 Robin Aimi TuUL 0:28:31
6 Jaakko Sillankorva Korska 0:28:31
7 Viktor Laitinen TVC 0:28:31
8 Olli Terävä JYPS 0:28:31
9 Jimi Aalto JurVo 0:28:31
10 Oskari Lepistö TVC 0:28:31
11 Akseli Lindgren TVC 0:28:31
12 Olli Siivonen TVC .-1
Eetu Ropponen HyPy DNS
N-18 20 km
1 Salla Lindgren TVC 0:31:00
Naiset 20 min+3 kierrosta n.20 km
1 Pia Pensaari TVC 0:28:31
2 Antonia Gröndahl FocusLadies 0:28:31
3 Minna-Maria Kangas FocusLadies 0:28:31
4 Maija Syrjä Hypy/AHH 0:28:31
5 Suvi Lavonen OTC 0:28:31
6 Heini Salovaara Hypy/AHH 0:28:31
7 Veera Väkevä CCH/RW 0:28:31
8 Kati Jokio TVC 0:28:31
9 Cecilia Aintila FocusLadies 0:28:31
10 Ebe Siimson Kalevi JRK Viro 0:30:00
11 Elina Selin TVC .-1
12 Ele Siimson Kalevi JRK Viro .-1
13 Milla Turpiainen Hypy/AHH .-5
Rosa Törmänen FocusLadies DNS
Yleinen 50 kierrosta 56 km
nimi seura
1 Jaakko Hänninen TWL 1:24:50
2 Maksim  Suhov Velosport RUS 1:24:50
3 Jarkko Niemi  GIF/Chebici 1:24:50
4 Sasu Halme Finnfalz 1:24:50
5 Timo Pikkarainen  GIF/Chebici 1:24:50
6 Aimo Pyykkönen CCH/KPH 1:24:50
7 Henri Ojala TVC 1:24:50
8 Janne Pohjalainen PoTa 1:24:50
9 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finnfalz 1:24:50
10 Erik Relanto U23 TuUL 1:24:50
11 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 1:24:50
12 Juho Hänninen TWL 1:24:50
13 Marco-Tapio Niemi U23 GIF/Chebici 1:24:50
14 Ville Kantola IK-32 1:25:00
15 Sami Tiainen TWL 1:25:00
16 Niki Birling IBD 1:25:00
17 Johan Nordlund HlTarmo 1:25:00
18 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 1:25:00
19 Toni Tähti Picaro/CrocSports 1:25:00
20 Anssi Enqvist Finnfalz 1:25:00
21 Aleksi Hänninen U23 Akilles 1:25:00
22 Erik Eklund Akilles 1:25:00
23 Juho Färlin Akilles 1:25:00
24 Ville Luoto KäTa 1:25:00
25 Samuel Pökälä TWL 1:25:00
26 Eero Mäenpää CCT 1:25:00
27 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH/KPH 1:25:00
28 Mikael Turunen JäPy 1:25:00
29 Denis Skachek Velosport RUS 1:25:00
30 Simo Terävä Skoda 1:25:00
31 Veli-Pekka Laine TuUL 1:25:00
32 Niklas Colliander CCH/KPH 1:25:00
33 Lauri Seppä  GIF/Chebici 1:25:00
34 Tommi Martikainen GIF/Chebici 1:25:00
35 Jonne Itkonen Skoda 1:25:12
36 Antti Korpi IK-32 1:25:12
37 Mika Vilen CCT 1:25:12
38 Valtteri Härkönen HlTarmo 1:25:12
39 Ville Pursiainen CKMaster/RacebikeFocus 1:25:12
40 Pekka Siiriäinen CCT 1:25:12
41 Rasmus Eriksson GIF/Chebici 1:25:12
42 Valtteri Repo Finnfalz 1:25:34
43 Jani Hujanen RSP/RacebikeFocus 1:25:38
44 Jaakko Mikkilä CCT 1:25:38
45 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 1:25:38
46 Anders Bäckman CCH/KPH 1:26:17
47 Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz 1:26:17
48 Saku Silfver Finnfalz 1:26:17
49 Mikael Myllymäki CCH/KPH 1:26:17
50 Eärendel Fingerson Akilles 1:26:17
51 Juhana Hietala CCH/KPH 1:26:51
52 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 .-5
53 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 .-6
54 Ville Hirvenoja U23 CCH/KPH .-7
55 Aleksi Sillanpää Finnfalz .-8
56 Juuso Jaatinen LrPy .-8
57 Julius Taskinen Skoda .-8
58 Joonas Haapala GIF/Chebici .-9
59 Nuutti Antikainen Skoda .-9
60 Jere Hara MTB/Medilaser .-9
61 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos .-10
Tero Pusa CCH DNF
Lauri Siukola HlTarmo DNF
Anssi Huttunen TVC DNF
Iiro Mäntyniemi OTC DNF
Jan Nyholm IBD DNF
Arttu Malviniemi  U23 GIF/Chebici DNF
Mihail Puzankov Velosport RUS DNF
Mika Simola TuUL DNS
Petri Matero CCH/KPH DNS
Antti Palonen P-Union DNS
Taneli Turunen GIF/Chebici DNS
Anssi Kesonen Akilles DNS
Ville Heistman CCT DNS
Max Moberg TVC/RacebikeFocus DNS
Andrei Kiuru CCH DNS
Anton Vtyrin Velosport RUS DNS
Janne Varala JurVo DNS