Tulokset

Simo Klimscheffskij´n muistokilpailu 23.4.2016, Turku

M-12  12 KM
1 Mico Tuominen TVC 0:25:36
2 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 0:25:40
3 Kalle Toivanen TuUL 0:25:44
4 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 0:25:51
5 Anton Ingves Kraft 0:27:42
Emil Pihlgren Kraft DNF
N-10 8 KM
1 Julia Kivilahti KaKa 0:19:37
2 Venla Leivo KorsKa 0:20:37
3 Sandra Ingves Kraft 0:21:21
M-10 8 KM
1 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 0:16:42
2 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 0:17:48
3 Ivar Källberg Kraft 0:19:12
4 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 0:19:18
5 Väinö Viljanen TVC 0:21:20
N-12 8 KM
1 Laura Lizette Sander Pärnu Spordikool Viro 0:15:20
2 Wilma Aintila IK-32 0:16:53
3 Erika Ingves Kraft 0:18:13
M-14 20 KM
1 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 0:35:59
2 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:36:27
3 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 0:36:27
4 Akseli Lindgren TVC 0:36:40
5 Lasse Mikkola CCH 0:39:25
6 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 0:39:26
7 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:39:43
8 Axel Källberg Kraft 0:41:40
9 Erno Nousiainen KaKa 0:44:45
Jimi Aalto JurVo DNS
N-16 20 KM
1 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 0:36:25
2 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:36:36
3 Salla Lindgren TVC 0:36:40
Kategoria 2 58 KM
1 Mikael Turunen Kilpa JäPy 1:24:36
2 Henry Kolmonen M-45 LaPy 1:24:37
3 Aimo Pyykkönen Kilpa CCH 1:24:37
4 Ilmari Repo Kilpa JYPS 1:24:37
5 Klaus Nummela UP 1:24:50
6 Janne Elkala M-45 LaPy 1:25:05
7 Pauli Mäenpää Kilpa CCT 1:25:29
8 Mika Heimala M-50 CCH 1:25:32
9 Stig-Erik Vikars M-50 Kraft 1:25:32
10 Jukka Ura M-50 WVC 1:25:34
11 Pekka Siiriäinen CCT 1:25:34
12 Teemu Salovaara M-40 UP 1:25:34
13 Jouni Väinölä UP 1:25:36
14 Harri Korpi-Kokko M-50 CCH 1:25:36
15 Mikko Hyrkkänen CCH/KPH 1:25:36
16 Ari Hietikko M-45 WVC 1:25:37
17 Mika Westerberg M-50 IK-32 1:25:37
18 Kari Pajanne M-50 IK-32 1:25:37
19 Ville Ilves Kilpa IBD 1:25:38
20 Antti Salonen Prologi 1:25:38
21 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 1:25:38
22 Jyrki Lepistö M-50 PoTa 1:25:38
23 Jari Kemppainen Kilpa JäPy 1:25:42
24 Tero Kuusisto M-45 LaPy 1:25:47
25 Anssi Rinne IK-32 1:25:50
26 Antti Holvikari ReaktorStanga 1:25:50
27 Mikko Kauppi IBD 1:25:51
28 Timo Savelainen Kilpa CCH 1:25:55
29 Oskari Pulkkinen ReaktorStanga 1:26:01
30 Markus Leppänen M-50 CCH 1:26:02
31 Jaakko Myllymäki M-50 CCH 1:26:03
32 Timo Londen ReaktorStanga 1:26:03
33 Tommi Koskinen ACT 1:26:12
34 Tommi Järvinen M-45 LaPy 1:26:44
35 Jarkko Kokko CCH/KPH 1:26:45
36 Esko Lahti ReaktorStanga 1:26:45
37 Tapio Salmela M-45 VP 1:26:50
38 Kari Lehtinen M-50 CCG 1:26:50
39 Mike Miikkola M-45 JoensPy 1:27:03
40 Pasi Andersson TuUL 1:27:12
41 Mathias Lindholm ReaktorStanga 1:27:33
42 Aki Leino M-45 FinnFalz 1:28:05
43 Joonas Koskelainen Kilpa Cyclos 1:28:07
44 Jaakko Kangas CCH/KPH 1:28:42
45 Mika Pihkoluoma M-50 RSP 1:28:42
46 Kirsi Väinölä UP 1:30:26
47 Antti Mäkelä Kilpa JäPy .-1
48 Nicolas Indermühle TVC .-1
49 Hannu Rinne M-50 TVC .-1
50 Jan-Peter Stenvall M-50 TuUL .-2
51 Juha Viljanen M-40 TVC .-2
Nigel Perrin TVC DNF
Mikko Kvist M-40 RSP DNF
Sami Kervinen Kilpa Akilles DNF
Antti Partti M-45 UP DNF
Lasse Rinne IK-32 DNF
Jouni Ollikainen M-45 JYPS DNF
Antto Kössö CCH DNF
Joni Lappalainen RantaP DNF
Matti Priha M-50 CCH DNF
Teuvo Färlin M-55 Akilles DNF
Vesa Koivula KoiI DNF
Timo Erjomaa TVC DNF
Lauri Mäkinen TVC DNF
Jesse Lankila Kilpa Prologi DNF
Jani Hakala IK-32 DNF
Harri Susi IK-32 DNF
Jussi Autio IK-32 DNF
Jan Grönqvist M-50 LUP-82 DNS
Kategoria 3 36 km
1 Jonathan Sundfors M-18 Kraft 0:54:07
2 Jarkko Laitinen JYPS 0:54:08
3 Mika Yli-Alho TVC 0:54:10
4 Pentti Salminen M-65 LaPy 0:54:12
5 Pekka Viikari P-68 0:54:14
6 Jan Linde M-60 NCK 0:54:14
7 Matti Tanttu M-65 CCH 0:54:15
8 Riku Puustinen PKK 0:54:16
9 Janne Mikkonen TVC 0:54:19
10 Antto Kössö CCH 1:15:55
11 Juhani Torkkeli M-60 P-68 0:54:46
12 Eino Lipponen M-65 P-68 0:59:33
13 Janne Turpiainen HyPy 1:01:55
14 Tuomas Turunen CCH 1:05:59
Kategoria 4
(N-30, N-40 ja N-50, N-vasta-alkajat
M-70,  M-75, M-80) 20 km
nimi seura
1 Lauri Nurkkala M-70 LaPy 0:45:09
2 Sanna Juujärvi N-40 RSP 0:45:24
3 Veijo Kari M-70 PoTa 0:45:29
4 Anu Pörsti N-50 PoPyKa 0:51:07
5 Sauli Uusi-Kokko M-80 KaKa 0:22:48
M-16 40 km
1 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 1:20:04
2 Robin Bergman HyPy 1:20:05
3 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 1:20:05
4 Samuli Öhman HyPy 1:20:06
5 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 1:20:06
6 Olli Terävä JYPS 1:20:09
7 Miklas Siivonen IK-32 1:20:10
8 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 1:20:15
9 Robin Aimi TuUL 1:20:19
10 Olli Siivonen TVC 1:21:37
11 Patrik Arola Akilles 1:20:20
Viktor Laitinen TVC DNF
Eetu Ropponen HyPy DNF
N-Elite 40 km
1 Minna-Maria Kangas FocusLadies 1:19:53
2 Pia Pensaari TVC 1:19:57
3 Antonia Gröndahl FocusLadies 1:20:06
4 Rosa Törmänen FocusLadies 1:20:06
5 Heini Salovaara HyPy/AHH 1:20:07
6 Michaela Åvall ACT 1:20:14
7 Suvi Lavonen OTC 1:20:15
8 Elina Koskela CCH/RW 1:20:16
9 Kati Jokio TVC 1:20:46
10 Ele Siimson Kalevi JRK Viro 1:20:19
11 Ebe Siimson Kalevi JRK Viro 1:20:26
12 Maija Syrjä HyPy/AHH 1:20:26
13 Milla Turpiainen HyPy/AHH .-1
14 Heidi Lahti CCH/RW .-2
15 Aliisa Priha CCH/RW .-2
Minna Uusivirta TuUL DNF
Elina Selin TVC DNF
Cecilia Aintila FocusLadies DNF
Katri Marjava LeGo DNF
Venla Koivula-Huttunen TVC DNF
Elite 72 km
1 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 2:04:43
2 Sasu Halme Finnfalz 2:04:43
3 Maxsim Suhov Velosport RUS 2:05:03
4 Sami Tiainen TWL 2:05:04
5 Ville Kantola IK-32 2:05:05
6 Juhana Hietala CCH/KPH 2:05:06
7 Erik Relanto U23 TuUL 2:05:06
8 Aleksi Hänninen U23 Akilles 2:05:06
9 Janne Pohjalainen PoTa 2:05:09
10 Antti Korpi IK-32 2:05:09
11 Niki Birling IBD 2:05:09
12 Anssi Enqvist Finnfalz 2:05:09
13 Denis Skackek Velosport RUS 2:05:09
14 Ville Luoto KäTa 2:05:09
15 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 2:05:10
16 Anders Bäckman CCH/KPH 2:05:10
17 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH/KPH 2:05:10
18 Toni Tähti Picaro/CrocSports 2:05:11
19 Henri Ojala TVC 2:05:10
20 Timo Pikkarainen  GIF/Chebici 2:05:11
21 Jarkko Niemi  GIF/Chebici 2:05:11
22 Samuel Pökälä TWL 2:05:12
23 Juho Färlin Akilles 2:05:12
24 Lauri Seppä  GIF/Chebici 2:05:12
25 Rasmus Eriksson GIF/Chebici 2:05:13
26 Jani Hujanen RSP/RacebikeFocus 2:05:13
27 Johan Nordlund HlTarmo/RacebikeFocus 2:05:13
28 Henrik Goesch TuUL 2:05:13
29 Sami Aura TuUL 2:05:14
30 Janne Pihlajamäki CCT 2:05:14
31 Jussi Heiro TuUL 2:05:14
32 Iiro Mäntyniemi OTC 2:05:14
33 Lauri Siukola HlTarmo/RacebikeFocus 2:05:14
34 Juho Hänninen TWL 2:05:15
35 Jaakko Mikkilä CCT 2:05:15
36 Eero Mäenpää CCT 2:05:15
37 Veli-Pekka Laine TuUL 2:05:15
38 Ville Pursiainen CK Master/RacebikeFocus 2:05:19
39 Mikael Myllymäki CCH/KPH 2:05:34
40 Valtteri Härkönen HlTarmo/RacebikeFocus 2:07:39
41 Niko Mentula CCH/KPH 2:07:39
42 Aki Sund RSP 2:07:52
43 Max Moberg TVC/RacebikeFocus 2:08:20
44 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:08:21
45 Valtteri Repo Finnfalz 2:08:26
46 Ville Hirvenoja U23 CCH/KPH .-1
47 Arttu Malviniemi  U23 GIF/Chebici .-2
48 Aleksi Sillanpää Finnfalz .-2
49 Stefani Urmas Finnfalz .-3
50 Andrei Kiuru CCH .-3
51 Anssi Kesonen Akilles .-4
52 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 .-4
53 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 .-5
54 Joona Oravamäki KaKa .-6
Kenneth Backlund NCK DNF
Jan Nyholm IBD DNF
Joonas Haapala GIF/Chebici DNF
Marco-Tapio Niemi U23 GIF/Chebici DNF
Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz DNF
Samuli Tuominen HHCMB DNF
Jan Elmgren CCH DNF
Jaakko Hänninen TWL DNF
Taneli Turunen GIF/Chebici DNF
Erik Eklund Akilles DNF
Ville Heistman CCT DNF
Lasse Huovilainen CCT DNF
Mika Vilen CCT DNF
Saku Silfver Finnfalz DNF
Petri Matero CCH/KPH DNS
Mika Simola TuUL DNS
Arto Vainionpää KaKa DNS
Antti Palonen P-Union DNS
Jonas Nordström U23 Akilles DNS
Janne Varala JurVo DNS
1 M-18 72 KM
2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finnfalz 2:05:08
3 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 2:05:12
4 Mihail Puzankov Velosport RUS 2:05:14
5 Roope Vainio Skoda 2:08:11
6 Julius Taskinen Skoda 2:08:26
7 Simo Terävä Skoda .-3
8 Jonne Itkonen Skoda .-4
Nuutti Antikainen Skoda .-5
Anton Vtyrin Velosport RUS DNS