Tulokset: TY

36. kv. ROSENDAHL GP 22.5.2016

Naiset, 18 km
1 Jussila Outi P-P/ Medilaser Team 29,22
2 Koskela Elina Cycle Club Helsinki 31,13
3 Syrjä Maija HyPy/ AHH
4 Salovaara Heini HyPy/ AHH
5 Puskala Viivi Cycle Club Helsinki 31,27
6 Selin Elina Team Velo Cycling 34,41
7 Lahti Emma Kälviän Tarmo 35,21
3. kategoria, 18 km
1 Sundfors Jonatan Närpes Kraft 29,22
2 Kössö Antto Cycle Club Helsinki
3 Viljanen Juha Team Velo Cycling
4 Haavisto Ilkka IK-32
5 Puustinen Riku Kaupin Kanuunat 31,31
6 Indermühle Nicolas Team Velo Cycling 33,03
Kilpa, 35 km
1 Kaskinen Kare Porin Tarmo 54,04
2 Turunen Mikael Järvenpään Pyöräiljät
3 Kolmonen Henry Lahden Pyöräilijät
4 Repo Ilmari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  
5 Väinölä Jouni Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 
6 Erjomaa TImo Team Velo Cycling
7 Lisko Jussi Tampereen Pyörä-Union
8 Mansikkasalo Roope Lahden Pyöräilijät
9 Leppänen Juhamatti Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
10 Kokko Jaakko Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
11 Ylönen Tommi IK-32
12 Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32
13 Salonen Antti Prologi
14 Nummela Klaus Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 
15 Leppämäki Marko Jurvan Voima
16 Kolehmainen Otto Škoda Fincycling
17 Ura Jukka Wasa Vélocity
18 Nurmela Pasi OTC
19 Londen Timo Reaktor Stanga Racing
20 Salovaara Teemu Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 
21 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft
22 Löppönen Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto
23 Hietikko Ari Wasa Vélocity 55,18
24 Ollikainen Jouni Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
25 Holvikari Antti Reaktor Stanga Racing
26 Heinikainen Jari Lahden Pyöräilijät
27 Anttila Hannu Wasa Vélocity
28 Joensuu Jussi Mäntsälän Urheilijat
29 Tala Janne IK-32
30 Kurtén Kainberg Sebastian Gamlakarleby IF
31 Tesulin Jeremiah Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
32 Huhtamäki Tomi Team Velo Cycling
33 Pulkkinen Oskari Reaktor Stanga Racing
34 Iovene Salvatore IK-32
35 Koistinen Veli-Matti Škoda Fincycling
36 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 
Lehtovaara Mika Lahden Pyöräilijät DNF
Metsälä Timo Reaktor Stanga Racing DNF
Mäkelä Antti Järvenpään Pyöräiljät DNF
Koskelainen Joonas Cyclos Kuusamo DNF
Ala-Kapee Hannu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF
Ala-Peijari Juho Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Wallenius Valtteri Škoda Fincycling DNF
Antikainen Jaakko CC Helsinki DNF
Järvinen Tommi Lahden Pyöräilijät DNF
Mäkinen Jussi Reaktor Stanga Racing DNF
Kanerva Jussi Orimattilan Toive DNF
Kurtén André Gamlakarleby IF DNF
Lankila Jesse Prologi DNF
Leino Aki FinnFalz Rush Racing DNF
Stenvall Jan-Peter Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
Hyrkkänen Mikko Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Salo  Kari Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Lamb Duncan Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Westerberg Mika IK-32 DNS
Lahti Sampo Škoda Fincycling DNS
Nordström Joakim Škoda Fincycling DNS
Manninen Simeon Škoda Fincycling DNS
Nukarinen Sampsa Kuopion Pyöräilyseura DNS
M-16, 35 km
1 Bergman Robin Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 55,12
2 Aintila Waldemar IK-32
Aalto Jimi Jurvan Voima DNF
Mielikäinen  Otto Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNS
Arola Patrik Porvoon Akilles DNS
Aimi Robin Turun Urheiluliitto DNS
Elite, 70 km
1 Vtiurin Anton Venäjä/ Team Velosport 1.46,35
2 Hänninen Jaakko TWD-Länken
3 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken
4 Hieala Juhana Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
5 Hujanen Jani RSP/ Racebike-Focus
6 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken
7 Relanto Erik FinnFalz Rush Racing
8 Härkönen Valtteri HLT/ Racebike Focus
9 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken
10 Pyykkönen Aimo CCH/ Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
11 Pietikäinen Sauli TWD-Länken
12 Kangaskokko Juha OTC
13 Kantola Ville IK-32
14 Pohjalainen Janne Porin Tarmo
15 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto
16 Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici
17 Mäenpää Eero Cycle Center Team
18 Korpi Antti IK-32
19 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici
20 Norlund Johan HLT/ Racebike Focus
21 Myllymäki Mikael Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
22 Eriksson  Rasmus GIF-Chebici
23 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo
24 Birling Niki IBD Cycling
25 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken
26 Backman Anders Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
27 Repo Valtteri FinnFalz Rush Racing
28 Skachek Denis Venäjä/ Team Velosport
29 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles
30 Urmas Stefani FinnFalz Rush Racing
31 Laine Veli-Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto
32 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici
33 Martikainen Tommi GIF-Chebici
34 Colliander Niklas Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
35 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32
36 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima
37 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki
38 Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC
39 Eklund Erik Porvoon Akilles
40 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken
41 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles
42 Matsson Petter GIF-Chebici
43 Sund Aki Raumaman Seudun Pyöräilijät
44 Vilen  Mika Cycle Center Team
  Palonen Antti Tampereen Pyörä-Union DNF
Sillanpää Aleksi FinnFalz Rush Racing DNF
Holma Kari Koiviston Isku DNF
Nordström Jonas Porvoon Akilles DNF
Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles DNF
Heiro Jussi Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
Niemi Marco-Tapio GIF-Chebici DNF
Jaatinen Juuso Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät DNF
Pursiainen Ville Racebike Focus DNF
Backlund Kenneth NCK/ VMsport.fi DNF
Koskela Markus HLT/ Racebike Focus DNF
Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team DNF
Kuusisto Ari IK-32 DNF
Oravamäki Joonas Kauhajoen Karhu DNF
Vainio Roope Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNF
Silfver Aku FinnFalz Rush Racing DNF
Enqvist Antti FinnFalz Rush Racing DNF
Halme Samuel FinnFalz Rush Racing DNF
Kesonen Anssi Porvoon Akilles DNF
Haapala Joonas GIF-Chebici DNF
Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici DNF
Orpana Caj-Kristian GIF-Chebici DNF
Vehkakoski Kimmo Jurvan Voima DNF
Varala Janne Jurvan Voima DNF
Tähti Toni CC Picaro/ Croc Sports DNF
Siukola Lauri HLT/ Racebike Focus DNF
Mikkilä Jaakko Cycle Center Team DNF
Puzankov Mikhail Venäjä/ Team Velosport DNS
Tinken -kiri
Vtiurin Anton Venäjä/ Team Velosport