Tulokset: TY

Killin Kaivin GP - KK nuorisokortteli 21.5.2016

M10, 8 kierrosta, 6 km
1 Toivonen Nuutti Korson Kaiku 12,54
2 Holopainen Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu 14,03
N10, 8 kierrosta, 6 km
1 Kivilahti Julia Kauhajoen Karhu 14,55
N12, 8 kierrosta, 6 km
1 Manninen Seliina OP-P 12,53
M12, 14 kierrosta, 11 km
1 Toivanen Kalle Turun Urheiluliitto 21,28
2 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritys 21,29
N14, 14 kierrosta, 11 km
1 Itäpää Milja Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 21,41
2 Itäpää Milana Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 21,57
M14, 18 kierrosta, 15 km
1 Aalto Jimi Jurvan Voima 23,59
2 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 23,59
3 Lindgren  Akseli Team Velo Cycling 24,48
4 Seppälä Veeti Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 25,21
5 Tummala Tuomas Kauhajoen Karhu 25,27
6 Lindberg Jesper Sibbo Vargarna 26,31
N16, 18 kierrosta, 15 km
1 Lindgren  Salla Team Velo Cycling 25,19
2 Vuohijoki Lotta Wasa Vélocity 25,19
M16, 25 kierrosta, 20 km
1 Koistinen Veli-Matti Pellotsalon Nousu 30,28
2 Bergman Robin Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 31.46
3 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki 31,46
4 Nordström Joakim Porvoon Akilles 32,12
5 Laitinen Viktor Team Velo Cycling -1
6 Terävä Olli Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura -1
7 Aimi Robin Turun Urheiluliitto -2
Mielikäinen  Otto Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNS
Lahti  Sampo Kälviän Tarmo DNS
Arola Patrik Porvoon Akilles DNS
Manninen Simeon OP-P DNS
Miehet Elite, 1 tunti + 5 kierrosta
1 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 1:05:15
2 Hänninen Jaakko TWD-Länken
3 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken  
4 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici
5 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken
6 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken
7 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici
8 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken -1
9 Niemi Marco-Tapio GIF-Chebici -1
10 Hietala Juhana CC Helsinki -1
Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles -2
Pietikäinen Sauli TWD-Länken -2
Eriksson  Rasmus GIF-Chebici -2
Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici -2
Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici -2
Terävä Simo Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura -2
Vainio Roope Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät -2
Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo -2
Pohjalainen Janne Porin Tarmo -2
Repo Valtteri FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
Silfver Aku FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
Enqvist Antti FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
Relanto Erik FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
Eklund Erik Porvoon Akilles -2
Laine Veli-Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto -2
Skachek Denis Venäjä/ Team Velosport -2
Vtiurin Anton Venäjä/ Team Velosport -2
Hujanen Jani Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät -2
Coliander Niklas Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto -2
Haapala Joonas GIF-Chebici DNS
Puzankov Mikhail Venäjä/ Team Velosport DNS