Tulokset: ResultSalo

MTB GreenRace, SM, ISM
Pollin Piha, Taivassalo 27.8.2016
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
M 65,0 km
1. Ojala Henri TVC 3:23:23
2. Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 3:26:44
3. Pessi Joonas ProMTB 3:26:57
4. Kuitto Antti Hypy 3:37:55
5. Tikkala Arto ProMTB 3:43:54
6. Färm Aki Retkikunta Racing 3:45:03
7. Sohkanen Simo HyPy 3:50:43
8. Kupiainen Mikko HyPy 3:50:43
9. Syrjäläinen Petri Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:57:56
10. Tuomisto Juha wasavelocity 4:07:11
11. Tuominen Mika Team kotikallio 4:09:08
12. Pensas Mika SPP-56 4:10:34
13. Tuominen Samuli HHCMB 4:12:33
14. Simelius Markus WVC 4:18:30
15. Saramäki Teemu Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4:22:02
16. Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 4:25:36
17. Koivula Mikko KorsKa 4:39:44
18. VAC 251 2:56:53 -2
19. Nieminen Veikko Team Kotikallio 3:50:55 -2
Anttila Hannu WVC Kesk.
Hiidenheimo Timo JäPy Kesk.
Laurila Niko Porvoon Akilles Kesk.
Pärssinen Perttu ProMTB Kesk.
Uitto Eemil Lahden Pyöräilijät Kesk.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
N 65,0 km
1. Alusniemi Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:00:01
2. Kupiainen Mari MTBCF 4:37:17
3. Onger Heidi IK-32 4:56:28
4. Kurkipää Tuula Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:04:31 -1
5. Kylmäniemi Heli ProMTB 4:14:09 -1
6. Kansikas Sofia P-P 4:30:41 -1
Salmela Kajsa KorsKa Kesk.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
M18 65,0 km
1. Hara Jere ProMTB 4:03:02
2. Heikkilä Niko OP-P 4:03:07
3. Perälä Joona KorsKa 4:35:13
4. Peltonen Ukko ProMTB 3:50:46 -1
Terävä Simo JYPS Kesk.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
M40 65,0 km
1. Heinikainen Jari Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:46:03
2. Paavola Tomi Hypy 3:50:42
3. Korpela Aki ProMTB 3:51:14
4. Viemerö Jyri SPP-56 4:01:22
5. Rintala Jukka SPP-56 4:05:25
6. Mustakallio Petteri Kuopion pyöräilyseura 4:19:56
7. Sjöberg Gisle Akilles 4:23:00
8. Pirttinen Jani SPP-56 4:23:01
9. Miilumäki Pekka SPP-56 4:26:07
10. Rantanen Antti ProMTB 4:29:04
11. Kouhia Henri KorsKa 4:35:00
12. Nieminen Jarno Lahden Pyöräiijät 4:39:56
13. Kallio Mikko SPP-56 4:40:18
14. Jäntti Marko JäPy 4:01:00 -1
Häkkinen Mika Porvoon Akilles Kesk. -3
Karjalainen Juhani ProMTB Kesk. -3
Lehtovaara Mika Lahden Pyöräilijät Kesk. -4
Poussu Jani ProMTB Kesk. -2
Salvanto Antero CCH Kesk. -1
Väkeväinen Timo UUDENMAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT Kesk. -4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
M-50 65,0 km
1. Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 4:16:12
2. Kokkonen Rauno TCC 4:20:54
3. Mikkonen Ari KorsKa 4:23:02
4. Koskenlaakso Mika Cycle Club Helsinki 4:37:33
5. Mäkinen Jari ProMTB 3:50:10 -1
Lehikoinen Jukka TVC Kesk.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
MaraCup M 65,0 km
1. Lehtinen Timo Sali 82, Turku 3:58:47
2. Harikosku Timo Helsinki 4:34:00
3. Sinko Joni TVC 3:31:03 -1
4. Nykänen Henrik Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 3:32:07 -1
5. Vaara Timo LaPy 3:45:50 -1
6. Knuutila Mikko 3:48:59 -1
7. Bijmolt Gerbrand Kaupin Kanuunat 3:51:41 -1
8. Väyliö Juha TVC 3:58:15 -1
9. Vihersaari Jari Tampere 3:38:30 -2
Alilehto Jussi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät Kesk.
Fröjdö Jonathan IS Söderby Kesk.
Lehikoinen Arto Team Kotikallio Kesk.
Pulkkinen Tapio Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät Kesk.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
MaraCup M40 65,0 km
1. Purtola Sami MTB-Lohja 3:28:48
2. Taskinen Petteri 2cteam 3:38:09
3. Terho Mikko 3:45:38
4. Kuningas Marko MTB Turku 3:56:09
Koivu Mikko TVC Kesk.
Pulkkinen Arjo 2cTeam Kesk.
Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi Kesk.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
MaraCup M50 65,0 km
1. Kekki Kai Tehokuivaus 3:37:33
2. Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:48:21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
½-Maraton M 32,0 km
1. Kuronen Eetu TVC 2:11:17
2. Ijas Kristian TVC 2:15:34
3. Sildén Simo Jäpy 2:20:01
4. Tuominen Petri TVC 2:27:57
5. Lindström Petri TVC 2:28:32
6. Räsänen Teemu HHCMB 2:33:25
7. Köpsi Jani Rajamäki 2:34:12
8. Lipponen Juha Kaarina 2:35:10
9. Happonen Jussi Loimaan latu 2:35:11
10. Mäki Tero MTB Läski 2:37:52
11. Toivonen Simo Korska 2:37:56
12. Koivu Jouni Team Kotikallio 2:38:08
13. Lintula Miska HHCMB 2:44:49
14. Ohvo Janne YOKO 2:45:03
15. Heino Timo Säkylän Yritys 2:47:02
16. Sundman Marko Turku 2:48:06
17. Kukkonen Tero Kaarina 2:48:07
18. Röntynen Juha MTB-Turku 2:48:30
19. Rantala Mike 2:48:43
20. Raesola Asko Los Veterano's Turku 2:50:22
21. Vilen Jarkko Team Kotikallio 2:55:14
22. Aalto Ossi Rauma MTB 2:56:18
23. Räty Mikko RideMore 2:57:56
24. Aittomaa Jarno Säkylän urheilijat 3:01:36
25. Reunamäki Tommi Team Norko 3:01:56
26. Lähteenmäki Jarno MTB Turku / Turku 3:08:55
27. Paavilainen Manu rauma 3:10:29
28. Kokko Marko Naantali 3:10:45
29. Suomi Ari Masku 3:12:27
30. Forsman Kim Turku 3:12:47
31. Lipponen Eino Pyörä-68 Turku 3:20:49
32. Miettinen Arto KorsKa 3:24:41
33. Kojo Raimo Sali82/#Metänmyllääjät 3:31:21
34. Penttilä Mauri Pyörä-68 Turku 3:33:23
35. Mäkelä Pertti-Tapio Pyörä-68 Turku 4:45:50
Konsala Tuomas Metänmyllääjät Kesk.
Lehto Heikki Masku Kesk.
Marjanen Lauri Turku Kesk.
Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio Kesk.
Tuliniemi Harri Lappeenranta Kesk.
Toroska Eetu Huittisten Pyöräilijät Hyl.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
½-Maraton N 32,0 km
1. Paakkanen Liisa Full Speed Raili Racing 2:57:56
2. Rantanen Katri Ride More 3:06:00
3. Heikkinen Tintti 2cteam/ Helsinki 3:12:33
4. Alexandersson Dina PIF 3:12:52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
P-16 32,0 km
1. Öhman Samuli HyPy/Hyvinkää 2:18:29
2. Vainio Veeti HyPy 2:19:13
3. Ropponen Eetu HyPy 2:24:56
4. Terävä Olli JYPS 2:35:45
5. Kansikas Kasperi Pilkanmaan Pilke/Kouvola 2:37:52
6. Lindgren Akseli TVC 2:55:46
7. Sjoberg Akseli Akilles 3:11:13
Jern Linus Team KPH Kesk.
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
T-16 32,0 km
1. Lipponen Jonna Kaarina 3:44:34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
P-14 10,0 km
1. Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 19:05:00
2. Kornienko Egor 20:34:00
3. Rantanen Aksel Valkeakoski 20:35:00
4. Hara Joel ProMTB/Team Medilaser 1:23:00
5. Lindgren Akseli 4:21:00
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
P-12 10,0 km
1. Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 20:30
2. Tuominen Mico TVC 20:34
3. Ijäs Emil KorsKa 20:56
4. Räsänen Vilppu HHCMB 20:57
5. Ahvenainen Tatu Lahden Pyöräilijät 22:25
6. Selenius Lucas Porvoon Akilles 24:48
7. Jäntti Iiro JäPy 29:31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
T-12 10,0 km
1. Lampila Ilona 26:55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
P-10 10,0 km
1. Jalonen Viljami KorsaKa 22:03
2. Toivonen Nuutti korsKa 22:04
3. Leivo Jarkko KorsKa 22:21
4. Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB/Team Medilaser 23:05
5. Köpsi Emil Rajamäen Kehitys 25:29
6. Kirea Genrih KorsKa 27:21
7. Lampila Veli 27:57
8. Peltonen Paavo Taivassalon Tahti 32:24
9. Rinne Eelis Pyhärannan Myrsky 33:10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
T-10 10,0 km
1. Koivula Ella KorsKa 27:44
2. Leivo Venla KorsKa 27:47
3. Mustikkamaa Salla ProMTB/Team Medilaser 34:20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
P-8 10,0 km
1. Koivu Toivo Pro MTB 29:31
2. Kornienko Kuzma 29:32
3. Köpsi Elis Rajamäen Kehitys 30:04
4. Peltonen Peetu Taivassalon Tahti 32:35
5. Tuominen Tatu Team kotikallio 43:36
6. Koivu Väinö Pro MTB Medilaser 44:55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
T-8 10,0 km
1. Kylmäniemi Karoliina ProMTB/Team Medilaser 38:50
2. Mustikkamaa Eevi ProMTB/Team Medilaser 46:11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika
Harraste 20
1. Vanhakylä Mervi 52:08
2. Lasarov Anton Team Kotikallio 53:53
3. Koivu Sari 1:01