Tulokset:

Luoston tempo 18.6.2016
N-8 5 km
1 Iida Lehtoranta OP-P 0:15:05,2
M-8 5 km
1 Joel Tapio OP-P 0:11:58,4
2 Eero Väyrynen OP-P 0:13:48,2
N-12 5 km
1 Anni Tapio OP-P 0:11:37,4
2 Emma Hedman OP-P 0:14:45,1
N handwheel 10 km
1 Sini Pyy OP-P 0:26:01,4
M handwheel 10 km
1 Janne Seppälä OP-P 0:26:54,6
2 Markku Karjalainen OP-P 0:27:23,6
M-12 10 km
1 Eeli Lantto OTC 0:21:59,2
2 Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 0:22:42,7
M-14 10 km
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 0:17:49,6
2 Ivan Bushkovskiy RUS 0:18:40,0
3 Eero Hedman OP-P 0:20:39,6
4 Jarkko Alakorva OP-P 0:21:46,7
Nikita Gorshkov RUS DNS
N-16 20 km
1 Alexandra Pedersen NOR 0:42:44,6
M-75 10 km
1 Oiva Lukkari OP-P 0:27:04,4
M-16 20 km
1 Simeon Manninen OP-P 0:30:09,5
2 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 0:30:55,3
3 Juhani Salmi OP-P 0:31:31,1
4 Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 0:32:01,7
5 Mathias Hoftaniska NOR 0:36:14,1
Turo Torvinen OP-P DNS
M-60 20 km
1 Timo Riihiniemi OP-P 0:35:13,5
M-18 30 km
1 Henrik Joks NOR 0:43:44,3
2 Joonas Salmi O-PP 0:44:36,3
M-40 30 km
1 Pasi Nurmela OTC 0:40:54,4
2 Stein Joks NOR 0:41:49,6
3 Timo Mattila OTC 0:42:20,3
4 Vasiliy Sorokin RUS 0:43:51,2
5 Andrey Nemtsov RUS 0:51:51,8
6 Mara Tarkkila 0:52:05,4
Antti Räty OTC DNF
N-50 20 km
1 Tonje Hoftaniska NOR 0:39:31,1
M-50 30 km
1 Jarmo Ollanketo Isku 0:43:38,7
2 Andrey Lobachkov RUS 0:44:42,9
3 Michail Smolkin RUS 0:45:38,8
4 Per Torleiv Ravna NOR 0:46:05,9
5 Igor Straumanis RUS 0:46:28,2
6 Markku Väyrynen OP-P 0:46:38,3
7 Pavel Samodov RUS 0:46:53,7
Ismo Piirainen OTC DNS
N kilpa 30 km
1 Pilvi Mannerkorpi OTC 0:50:02,2
2 Linn Birgithe Njuolla NOR 0:52:30,5
3 Martine Joks NOR 0:55:36,1
M harraste 30 km
1 Panu Lieto OTC 0:43:03,4
2 Matti Koivisto TuUL 0:46:13,7
3 Kuisma Suopela OP-P 0:56:54,6
4 Jukka Koskikangas 1:01:44,2
M yleinen 30 km
1 Juha Havana OTC 0:40:31,9
2 Marko Törmänen OTC 0:40:49,0
3 Vladyslav Makogon OTC 0:42:15,9
4 Ivan Selivanov RUS 0:42:29,2
5 Jani Hanhela OTC 0:45:06,4
6 Ole Henrik Somby NOR 0:45:42,8
7 Niillas Strendo Andersen NOR 0:46:11,7
8 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos 0:46:31,4
9 Antti Kulmala OP-P 0:46:40,6
Jovnna Ande Balto Henriksen NOR DNS
Gilber Kask OP-P DNS