Tulokset: SPP-56

CYCLI XCM
Seinäjoki 17.07.2016
M Yleinen 60km
1 Ojala Henri Team Evoc/ TVC 02:24:13,12
2 Kittilä Kusti Crocs Sports/OTC 02:24:40,83
3 Tikkala Arto ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 02:34:52,81
4 Niemi Pekka KanSu 02:40:19,08
5 Mikkola Jarkko Pro MTB 02:42:51,93
6 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 02:43:00,22
7 Saarinen Juho Lahden Pyöräilijät 02:44:07,64
8 Anttila Hannu WVC 02:44:20,71
9 Pensas Mika SPP-56 / ROSE 02:47:45,59
10 Saarijärvi Esa Kuopion pyöräilyseura 02:48:05,12
11 Tuominen Mika Team Kotikallio 02:52:59,21
12 Tiirikainen Taneli Porin Tarmo 02:53:28,95
13 Hassinen Tommi Kammenkiertäjät 02:53:33,21
14 Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston isku 02:54:08,21
15 Vainio Mikko SPP-56 02:55:59,38
16 Simelius Markus WVC 02:58:24,04
17 Kuoppala Marko SI-SU 03:00:43,29
18 Siirilä Toni SPP-56 03:00:55,69
19 Kangasluoma Matti Wasa velocity 03:07:41,04
20 Kovalainen Heikki Croc Sports 03:11:10,26
21 Hallikainen Janne IBD Cycling 03:13:11,41
22 Lirkki Jani JYPS 03:14:18,23
23 Luoma Osku Seinäjoki 03:19:47,12
24 Laitila Veikko SPP-56 03:20:24,28
25 Rajamäki Juho  Laihia 03:22:37,99
26 Pitkänen Tuomo Pietarsaari 03:26:58,30
27 Kentta Joni Wasa Vélocity 03:34:25,58
28 Kullberg Aleksi SPP/56 03:37:06,15
29 Ala-Fossi Timo Hämeenlinna 03:37:09,29
30 Kattilakoski Mikko Liutun Luodikot 03:40:01,59
31 Suominen Erno Team Slow 03:43:57,87
32 Hahtokari Jukka Team vaasa 03:49:27,10
33 Takamaa Mikko Meikaarto 03:52:40,70
34 Hautamäki Markku Nopankylä Freeride 04:03:24,52
35 Pirilä Ville Team Kotikallio 02:37:53,64 -1
36 Nieminen Veikko Team Kotikallio 02:37:54,45 -1
- Ovaska Kimmo OTC DNF
- Tuukkanen Antti GIF DNF
- Tuomisto Juha Wasavelocity DNF
- NIEMI Jarkko GIF-CHEBICI DNF
- Ahokas Markus SPP-56 DNF
- Stenmark Mattias NCK - Peking Express DNF
- Kujala Aleksi Si-Su DNF
M MINI 14 10km
1 Maja Akseli JYPS 00:29:33,77
2 Pulkkinen Markus 2c Team 00:33:44,83
- Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa DNS
- Salo Elias SPP-56 DNS
N MINI 14 10km
1 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 00:28:11,66
N MINI 10 10km
1 Tuunanen Senni SPP-56 00:38:47,52
2 Kylmäniemi Karoliina ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:10:22,78
3 Mustikkamaa Salla Pro MTB 01:19:57,82
M MINI 10 10km
1 Kylmäniemi Kalle  ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 00:37:17,59
2 Teppo Petja SPP-56 00:37:46,13
3 Tuunanen Samu SPP-56 00:54:10,51
4 Ylinen-Luopa Elias - 01:08:55,96
5 Hautamäki Anselmi - 01:11:41,46
M 50 60km
1 Mikkonen Ari Korska 02:58:54,47
2 Kekola Harri SPP-56 03:08:58,20
3 Kekki Kai Tehokuivaus Pori 03:19:40,70
4 Sorvari Harri OTC 03:20:28,28
5 Mäkinen Jari ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 03:28:52,83
6 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 03:37:32,07
7 Sariola Olavi Oulu 03:40:19,39
8 Niemi Tuomo Slimboys 03:52:49,64
9 Kekola Seppo SPP-56 03:54:46,65
M MINI 12 10km
1 Hara Joel Pro MTB / Team Medilaser 00:37:15,80
2 Viemerö Niko SPP-56 00:37:43,70
M 40 60km
1 Soini Kyösti Ski Team Pyörä-Suvala / OTC 02:41:18,61
2 Viemerö Jyri Croc Sports/SPP-56 02:43:08,68
3 Parkkinen Markus NCK 02:44:46,79
4 Pirttinen Jani Croc Sports 02:45:47,51
5 Rintala Jukka SPP-56 02:47:15,61
6 Johansson Peter If Brahe / Si-Su 02:51:19,59
7 Fagerudd Kim NCK 02:51:26,31
8 Poussu Jani ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 02:53:07,33
9 Karjalainen Juhani ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 02:56:27,57
10 Miilumäki Pekka SPP-56 02:58:53,06
11 Hara Petri ProMTB/ Team Medilaser MTB 03:00:41,89
12 Pesu Raino Hiiltomiehet 03:05:15,38
13 Kallio Mikko SPP-56 03:06:24,81
14 Pulkkinen Arjo 2cTeam 03:08:26,27
15 Hakkarainen Sami KuoPys 03:08:59,28
16 Hakala Arto  AAH  03:13:56,49
17 Kujala Antti Jalasjärvi 03:19:42,28
18 Hakuli Tuomas Pk-team 03:22:28,29
19 Kantola Christian Wasa Velocity 03:25:57,58
20 Ruohola Jani Kyrsälä MTB 03:26:48,00
21 Bergman Anders CK Triton 03:31:53,72
22 grannas stefan jtk-power/ ckt 03:39:56,79
- Kauppinen Juha JyPs DNF
M 18 60km
1 Peltonen Ukko ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 02:53:57,23
M PUOLIMARATON 16 35km
1 Soini Konsta OTC / FotoSoini 01:56:42,63
M PUOLIMARATON 35km
1 Ojala Markus Spp-56 01:45:05,53
2 Anttila Jani Kurikka 02:03:22,06
3 Mäki-Jyllilä Masa Kurikka 02:19:55,15
4 Silvennoinen Jussi Hernemäen Porina 02:22:50,56
5 Niemistö Kimmo Lapua 02:50:50,88
6 Korkiakangas Sami SSU-triathlon 02:50:52,08
N Yleinen 60km
1 Alusniemi Sini JyPs/Croc Sports 02:58:20,65
2 Laurila Susanna Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:06:03,67
3 Kylmäniemi Heli ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 03:28:59,23
4 Nousiainen Sini Jyps 03:43:55,45
- Ketelä Petra Team Vaasa DNF
N PUOLIMARATON 35km
1 Saarinen Henna Tampereen Pyörä-Union 01:58:41,48
2 Perälä Suvi KorsKa 02:25:33,78
N 40 60km
1 Pesu Mervi Hiihtomiehet 03:22:17,92
2 Kujala Eija Jalasjärvi 02:38:02,71 -1