Tulokset: SPP-56

Cycli XCO Seinäjoki 16.07.2016

M 18 5x4km
1 Hara Jere ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:16:26,87
2 Happonen Aaro JYPS 01:29:10,35
M 30 5x4km
1 Kupiainen Mikko Team EVOC / HyPy 01:09:32,04
2 Prusti Petri SPP-56 01:16:14,87
3 Saarinen Ismo ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:18:15,76
4 Ristamäki Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 01:20:38,45
5 Ovaska Kimmo OTC 01:22:52,54
6 Kangasluoma Matti Wasa velocity 01:25:16,05
7 Suomu Jaakko Kälviän Tarmo 01:27:33,48
8 Rajamäki Juho Laihia 01:30:26,27
Tuomisto Juha Wasavelocity DNF
M 40 5x4km
1 Korpela Aki ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:15:08,61
2 Laapas Vesa ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:22:37,15
3 Mustikkamaa Timo ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:27:25,38
M 50 5x4km
1 Kansikas Ari ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:18:53,66
2 Mikkonen Ari KorsKa 01:21:03,77
3 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 01:25:44,93
M Elite 6x4km
1 Kittilä Kusti Croc Sports -OTC 01:19:23,72
2 Tähti Toni CROC SPORTS 01:21:58,07
3 Tikkala Arto ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:24:40,39
4 Härginen Dani IBD Cycling 01:27:21,90
5 Anttila Hannu WVC 01:30:32,27
6 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu ProMTB /Team Medilaser MTB 01:30:42,29
7 Uitto Eemil Lahden Pyöräilijät 01:30:55,31
8 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 01:33:25,18
N Elite 5x4km
1 Kanerva Noora KorsKa 01:21:20,80
2 Salmela Meiju OP-P/FOCUS 01:26:46,87
3 Kupiainen Mari MTBCF 01:34:58,84
M10 1x3km
1 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 0:12:30
2 Salmela Juho OP-P 0:13:56
3 Teppo Petja SPP-56 0:14:14
4 Rintala Lari-Antton SPP-56 0:14:51
5 Tuunanen Samu SPP-56 0:18:46
6 Holopainen Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu 0:31:51
N10 1x3km
1 Tuunanen Senni SPP-56 0:15:19
M12 2x3km
1 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 0:22:35
2 Salmela Joel OP-P 0:23:17
3 Lupsakko Tuukka Jyps 0:24:26
4 Hara Joel ProMTB/Team Medilaser MTB 0:32:07
Viemerö Niko SPP-56 DNS
M14 3x3km
1 Mattila Emil PPP-97 0:32:19
2 Maja Akseli JYPS 0:35:26
3 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 0:36:51
4 Tummala Tuomas Kauhajoen Karhu 0:39:17
Salo Elias SPP-56 DNF
N16 2x4km
1 Teiskonen Jennika Croc Sports/Jyps 0:40:00
Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa DNF
MHarraste
1 Suominen Erno Team Slow 0:40:20
2 Sillanpää Juha Seinäjoki 0:45:15
Koivisto Mika LaPy DNS
M16 3x4km
1 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 43:44:00
2 Öhman Samuli HyPy 46:15:00
3 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa

46:58:00