Tulokset:SäkY

42. PYHÄJÄRVI AJOT
SÄKYLÄ 27.8.2016
sij. seura loppuaika
N-105 km
1. Meri Vuokko Hannula CCH 0:12:20,0
2. Julia Kivilahti KauKa 0:12:42,3
M-10 5 km
1. Arttu Holopainen KauKa 0:10:48,9
2. Veikko Mustonen KauKa 0:11:47,2
3. Väinö Viljanen TVC 0:13:39,1
N-12 5 km
1. Henni-Riikka Kivilahti KauKa 0:10:43,8
M-12 5 km
1. Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 0:09:35,0
2. Paavo Viljanen TVC 0:10:48,8
3. Onni Mäki-Juoni KauKa 0:10:50,7
M-14 10 km
1. Tuomas Tummala KauKa 0:17:43,1
2. Erno Nousiainen KauKa 0:20:23,9
M-80 10 km
1. Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:20:20,9
2. Sauli Uusi-Kokko KauKa 0:21:27,3
3. Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 0:21:44,6
M-75 10 km
1. Reijo Munne KouPy 0:18:15,5
2. Kalevi Varheensalo PoPyKa 0:20:35,4
M-70 10 km
1. Markku Koskihaka SäkY 0:16:12,6
2. Veijo Kari PoTa 0:16:55,9
3. Pekka Purra IK-32 0:17:53,3
4. Juhani Katila Zeus 0:18:08,9
5. Tenho Hätönen PiKe 0:18:36,9
N-50 20 km
1. Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 0:39:09,0
N-30 20 km
1. Minna Laulumaa Velo Salo 0:32:59,8
N Elite 20 km
1. Outi Jussila P-P 0:28:59,8
2. Sanna Juujärvi RSP 0:30:30,1
3. Anne-Mari Saarinen TVC 0:33:20,1
4. Kristiina Korhonen OTC DNS
M-16 20 km
1. Robin Aimi TuUL 0:30:58,0
2. Antti Lehikoinen TVC 0:32:07,4
M-65 20 km
1. Kari Vaara JYPS 0:30:11,3
2. Pentti Salminen LaPy 0:30:36,8
3. Kalevi Sallinen CCH 0:30:36,8
4. Matti Tanttu CCH 0:30:52,6
5. Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 0:31:44,0
6. Jukka Rintala PoTa 0:32:30,1
7. Kai Karlsson Kraft DNS
M-60 20 km
1. Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 0:29:31,4
2. Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 0:29:36,7
3. Per-Ole Ek Kraft 0:31:14,3
4. Jukka Heikkonen LaPy 0:32:14,3
Rauni Eklund KingsWay DNS
M-55 20 km
1. Harry Riddar Kraft 0:26:59,4
2. Pekka Puurunen LaPy 0:27:46,4
3. Pekka Saari KoiIsku 0:29:20,7
4. Pertti Mörö P-Union 0:30:29,8
5. Kurt Saarni TVC 0:30:40,0
6. Hannu Vaissalo TVC 0:31:25,3
7. Hannu Tuomainen CCH 0:32:15,1
8. Jarkko Saarinen TVC 0:32:23,8
9. Raimo Nikander Velo Salo DNS
M-50 20 km
1. Jukka Ura Wasa Velocity 0:27:24,5
2. Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 0:28:26,0
3. Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 0:28:50,2
4. Hannu Rinne TVC 0:31:02,5
M-45 20 km
1. Janne Elkala LaPy 0:26:57,2
2. Markus Forström IK-32 0:27:51,1
3. Petteri Lahtinen IK-32 0:28:39,0
4. Jari Kainulainen CCH 0:28:50,7
5. Janne Mikkonen TVC 0:31:54,6
6. Matti Laine TVC DNS
M-40 20 km
1. Juha Kettunen IK-32 0:27:57,1
2. Petteri Hannula MTBCIF 0:28:04,1
3. Juha Viljanen TVC 0:29:50,5
4. Jussi Lampinen TVC 0:32:50,5
5. Jari Ollila P-Union DNF
M-30 20 km
1. Jakub Malinowski TuUL 0:28:11,8
2. Lauri Harju TVC 0:28:16,4
M Elite 20 km
1. Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 0:26:04,0
2. Sami Aura TuUL 0:26:40,1
3. Jan Elmgren CCH 0:26:43,5
4. Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 0:26:49,1
5. Joni Loukkola CCH 0:27:18,9
6. Kreu Maisniemi CCH 0:27:27,5