Tulokset:

Saariselkä MTB Stages
Men Elite Stage1 Stage2 Stage3 Sum
1 4 Jukka Vastaranta Team Medilaser Specialized 2:37:45.6 3:46:02.0 2:26:24.4 8:50:12.2
2 5 Kusti Kittilä OTC - Croc Sports 2:41:11.9 3:45:33.7 2:27:36.4 8:54:22.1
3 2 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 2:41:07.2 3:49:32.9 2:27:45.0 8:58:25.2
4 1 Daniel Boberg Leirbakken Burfjord IL - sykkel 2:49:44.3 3:45:29.6 2:26:36.9 9:01:50.9
5 7 Toni Tähti CROC SPORTS 2:41:23.8 4:15:51.2 2:34:47.3 9:32:02.5
6 3 Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi 2:50:11.5 4:05:57.9 2:36:05.7 9:32:15.1
7 21 Esa Saarijärvi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura Team Silakka 3:01:11.3 4:18:07.4 2:35:23.8 9:54:42.6
8 9 Per-Kåre Jakobsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 3:08:30.8 4:35:57.6 2:38:01.7 10:22:30.2
9 11 Thomas Rafaelsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 3:03:55.1 4:35:57.5 2:44:17.8 10:24:10.5
10 12 Hendrik Hess USV TU Dresden 3:24:01.0 4:39:46.6 2:45:22.8 10:49:10.5
11 22 Pekka Vesanen 3:10:30.4 4:48:15.4 2:54:19.4 10:53:05.3
12 154 Janne Karhu OTC 3:17:16.3 4:56:01.6 2:52:29.3 11:05:47.2
13 23 Samuli Vanne Korska 3:13:47.8 4:57:07.7 3:00:42.5 11:11:38.2
14 81 Mika Liimatainen Kouvola 3:37:01.2 5:04:22.0 3:03:37.8 11:45:01.2
15 17 Juuso Mykkänen JOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing 3:33:35.1 5:27:01.0 3:15:18.5 12:15:54.7
16 16 Esko Kankainen JOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing 3:44:34.6 5:23:54.5 3:21:09.8 12:29:38.9
17 15 Jari Määttä Kirkenes CKC 3:48:46.1 5:32:15.5 3:26:35.6 12:47:37.3
18 20 Sampsa Kalinen 3:53:22.4 5:48:17.8 3:20:17.4 13:01:57.6
19 84 Juho Paajanen 4:01:36.9 6:10:00.8 3:44:32.6 13:56:10.4
20 62 Antti Latvala OYS Vapari 4:53:36.5 5:39:16.2 3:31:28.3 14:04:21.1
21 61 Johannes Kuorilehto OYS Vapari 4:05:47.2 6:13:08.6 3:58:11.5 14:17:07.4
Women Elite
1 33 Meiju Salmela OPP/Focus 3:29:18.9 4:52:38.5 2:59:52.8 11:21:50.3
2 30 Kirsi Helen Korska 3:43:27.1 5:28:51.2 3:11:22.2 12:23:40.6
3 31 Gerit Pfuhl TCYK, UiT BIL 3:58:06.6 5:54:12.7 4:05:49.8 13:58:09.2
Men Hobby
1 78 Pekka Tahkola Syöte MTB / Kaupin Kanuunat 3:13:20.8 2:04:43.9 2:39:24.9 7:57:29.7
2 46 Ville Perälä JYPS 3:19:13.7 2:03:37.0 2:45:36.4 8:08:27.2
3 73 Aivar Lipp A&T Sport Freesport 3:26:16.0 2:18:00.0 2:49:38.3 8:33:54.3
4 86 Petteri Ellilä OTC 3:29:47.5 2:13:30.4 2:55:54.1 8:39:12.1
5 48 Micael Heino Korson Kaiku 3:38:53.8 2:14:02.5 2:56:45.3 8:49:41.7
6 42 Janne Isohaka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:42:18.6 2:16:28.3 2:57:32.1 8:56:19.0
7 80 Antti Härmä OTC 3:42:24.9 2:24:39.6 3:00:46.0 9:07:50.6
8 38 Vladimir Yakovlev Kola NPP 3:47:34.5 2:23:19.2 3:06:57.5 9:17:51.2
9 158 Hannu Kaikkonen Rokua MTB Team 3:43:13.7 2:28:10.4 3:09:39.1 9:21:03.3
10 55 Jani Helen Korska 3:43:03.9 2:29:53.1 3:11:02.4 9:23:59.5
11 66 Mika Mänty PK-Team 3:50:15.1 2:25:21.8 3:09:24.8 9:25:01.7
12 54 Antti Harkio 3:53:23.7 2:22:35.1 3:09:23.8 9:25:22.7
13 49 Julián Amorrich 3:53:25.5 2:24:39.8 3:10:47.0 9:28:52.4
14 74 Sakari Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa 4:10:59.9 2:18:49.0 2:59:59.8 9:29:48.8
15 59 Petri Kauppinen Weak Performance 3:56:21.2 2:28:11.0 3:09:25.4 9:33:57.6
16 50 Jari Marttila MC Kramppi 3:59:52.3 2:32:24.1 3:08:46.7 9:41:03.2
17 52 Taisto Karjalainen MC Kramppi 3:59:52.2 2:32:23.8 3:09:33.1 9:41:49.2
18 60 Pasi Neitola 4:01:12.2 2:45:06.1 3:26:08.9 10:12:27.3
19 76 Erkki Savilakso Team Pyörä-Suvala 4:21:15.8 2:56:10.9 3:19:27.4 10:36:54.2
20 53 Tuomas Hakuli PK-Team 4:32:06.2 2:45:18.6 3:21:05.6 10:38:30.4
21 56 Jarkko Pohjola CCG 4:14:45.9 2:52:13.5 3:38:13.9 10:45:13.5
22 82 Tero Kyllönen 4:24:10.6 2:50:22.1 3:42:34.5 10:57:07.3
23 51 Timo Räisänen Paksukumi Team 4:21:31.1 2:51:57.9 3:45:48.2 10:59:17.3
24 68 Jari Jääskeläinen Laukaa 4:57:28.6 2:48:19.2 3:36:10.0 11:21:57.9
25 77 Simo Peri Rantapyörä 4:33:09.7 3:10:00.3 4:04:10.8 11:47:21.0
26 43 Petri Kemppainen Oulu 4:48:39.7 2:52:25.6 4:09:14.6 11:50:20.1
27 64 Pekka Leinonen Cycling Club Gentlemans 5:01:54.9 3:02:49.5 3:53:29.9 11:58:14.4
28 75 Erkki Sirkka CCH 5:01:40.1 2:47:15.0 4:09:50.9 11:58:46.1
29 70 Marko Viik Hauhon Tasavalta 4:54:49.3 3:04:16.0 4:02:24.0 12:01:29.3
30 41 Ville Nenonen SPU 4:52:11.8 3:06:55.2 4:04:10.8 12:03:18.0
31 72 Heikki Kiviahde TeamLifeStyle 5:36:53.2 2:47:27.9 3:43:34.3 12:07:55.5
32 47 Antti Koivuniemi Mynämäki Multisport 4:57:49.1 3:05:59.4 4:09:07.0 12:12:55.6
33 79 Hemmo Kahila CCH 5:07:50.6 3:11:12.5 4:08:02.3 12:27:05.4
34 57 Marko Kurppa Cycling Club Gentlemans 5:04:31.7 3:20:55.9 4:32:20.0 12:57:47.6
35 39 Antti Hynninen Cycling Club Gentlemans 5:20:09.9 3:30:11.7 4:11:37.2 13:01:58.9
36 58 Rauli Niininen Cycling Club Gentlemans 5:18:50.0 3:13:13.8 4:32:20.0 13:04:23.8
37 63 Teemu Hult CC Jorvi 6:25:02.7 4:11:00.8 5:44:14.0 16:20:17.6
Men Fatbike
1 125 Kyösti Soini OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala 3:00:01.9 1:55:32.9 2:32:50.7 7:28:25.6
2 127 Jaakko Liikanen Paksukumi Team 3:04:49.5 1:55:34.7 2:33:40.5 7:34:04.9
3 136 Juha Talman OTC 3:04:12.0 2:04:04.7 2:42:38.6 7:50:55.4
4 124 Heikki Tormilainen 3:19:39.8 2:03:20.2 2:47:50.4 8:10:50.6
5 126 Jussi Niku Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä 3:28:15.2 2:18:11.6 2:55:40.3 8:42:07.2
6 134 Jussi Korkeakivi OTC 3:41:33.9 2:19:24.6 3:00:45.2 9:01:43.8
7 123 Olavi Sariola Oulu 3:43:13.0 2:25:39.1 3:10:31.2 9:19:23.5
8 129 Sami Oja Team Pyörä-Suvala / Paksukumi Team 3:58:32.1 2:28:13.3 3:12:11.2 9:38:56.7
9 133 Sami Vuorikoski X-tri Lahti 4:07:30.2 2:42:40.0 3:27:30.7 10:17:41.0
10 132 Simo Schroderus X-tri Lahti 4:07:30.5 2:42:40.1 3:27:30.7 10:17:41.3
11 130 Tero Paukku Kaamasen Pullistus 5:07:32.6 3:20:29.8 4:22:41.1 12:50:43.6
12 128 Marko Javanainen Maastoon Polje 6:02:51.6 3:26:41.8 4:08:57.7 13:38:31.2
13 131 Mika Javanainen M-Files 6:02:51.5 3:26:42.1 4:08:57.7 13:38:31.4
Women Hobby
1 109 Marja Väisälä JYPS 4:01:00.4 2:34:59.7 3:24:12.1 10:00:12.3
2 106 Saara Airaksinen OTC 4:05:56.8 2:37:38.1 3:23:10.0 10:06:44.9
3 110 Maija Tuomainen JYPS / MMM 4:21:39.1 2:49:49.4 3:34:49.7 10:46:18.3
4 117 Mira Pelo Team Donna Agile 4:16:20.4 2:53:13.2 3:49:57.7 10:59:31.4
5 107 Anni-Mari Koskelo Team Donna Agile 4:57:18.8 2:52:04.4 3:48:29.3 11:37:52.6
6 102 Jessica Holmberg 5:23:38.7 2:46:31.5 3:38:10.3 11:48:20.6
7 115 Katja Savilakso Team Donna Agile 4:54:49.2 3:11:11.9 4:00:31.9 12:06:33.1
8 105 Anita Saaranen-Kauppinen PVK 4:58:33.4 3:16:42.3 4:10:02.7 12:25:18.5
9 113 Kaisu Ojala 5:48:43.6 4:02:31.2 5:07:32.1 14:58:47.0
10 116 Maarit Hult HelTri 6:25:02.8 4:11:00.8 5:44:14.0 16:20:17.7
Women Fatbike
1 146 Tiina Erkinaro Team Donna Agile MTB 4:14:44.0 3:00:51.2 4:17:08.1 11:32:43.4
DUO
1 156 Joni Pinosto Antti-Olli Kauppinen Paksut Pojat 3:16:05.9 2:08:54.3 2:58:58.8 8:23:59.1
2 152 Sanna Säkkinen Marjo Piirto Passion Adventure 4:15:31.9 2:48:00.6 3:32:18.3 10:35:50.9
3 150 Jan Donner Mika Pasonen NoLimit 4:37:51.7 3:03:20.3 3:46:32.2 11:27:44.2
Saariselkä MTB Stages mini
Boys 12
1 174 Konrad K Jakobsen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:38:16.5 1:14:32.9 0:33:48.0 2:26:37.5
2 176 Joel Salmela OPP 0:42:11.7 1:18:58.2 0:33:59.7 2:35:09.7
3 172 Simen Finjord Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:42:35.9 1:24:12.2 0:33:52.0 2:40:40.2
4 173 Henrik Lahdenperä Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:42:39.2 1:30:49.8 0:40:35.9 2:54:05.0
5 175 Johannes Bull Hofrenning Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:50:43.4 1:42:20.4 0:40:39.3 4:13:43.2
Boys 15
1 181 Thomas Suhr Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:34:06.7 1:05:39.5 0:30:17.6 2:10:03.8
2 182 Martin Hansen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:37:11.6 1:12:24.5 0:32:21.2 2:21:57.5
3 180 Martti Ojala 0:42:35.9 1:24:56.7 0:33:56.5 2:41:29.1
Men Hobby mini
1 163 Sami Ojala 0:55:24.1 1:45:43.9 0:40:46.3 3:21:54.4
Women Hobby mini
1 108 Tiina Sorvari 6:11:24.4 3:53:20.3 0:47:49.6 10:52:34.3