Tulokset

Rusko Ruskon Tempo 3.9.2016
M-80 : 10 km
1 Bror Westerberg Zeus 20:34,3
2 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 21:14,9
3 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 21:58,0
M-75 : 10 km
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 17:46,0
2 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 19:02,8
N-10 : 10 km
1 Meri-Vuokko Hannula CCH/RW 23:53,3
2 Julia Kivilahti KaKa 24:31,9
N-12 : 10 km
1 Henni-Riikka Kivilahti KaKa 20:58,9
M-10 : 10 km
1 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 20:47,5
2 Veikka Mustonen KaKa 22:26,5
3 Väinö Viljanen TVC 25:46,8
M-12 : 10 km
1 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 18:43,7
Emil Ijäs KorsKa Ei läht
M-14 : 20 km
1 Akseli Lindgren TVC 32:36,9
2 Tuomas Tummala Kaka 34:57,0
Erno Nousiainen KaKa Ei läht
M-16 : 20 km
Robin Aimi TuUL Ei läht
N-50 : 20 km
1 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 37:32,5
N-40 : 20 km
1 Heli Hakala Focus Ladies/IK-32 30:19,5
Taru Harrison P-Union Ei läht
N-30 : 20 km
1 Minna Laulumaa VS 32:08,2
N-18 : 20 km
1 Heidi Tenhunen UP 34:23,4
Viivi Puskala CCH/RW Ei läht
N-16 : 20 km
1 Salla Lindgren TVC 39:11,1
N : 20 km
1 Merja Särkioja CCH/RW 27:41,3
2 Outi Jussila P-P/Medilaser Team 28:11,5
3 Pia Pensaari TVC 28:37,7
4 Minna-Maria Kangas Focus Ladies/IK-32 28:50,3
5 Antonia Gröndahl Focus Ladies/IK-32 29:04,8
6 Susanna Laurila LaPy 29:17,5
7 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 29:56,8
8 Anni Ellmen TVC 30:11,9
9 Heidi Onger Focus Ladies/IK-32 30:37,9
10 Cecilia Aintila Focus Ladies/IK-32 30:39,2
11 Maija Syrjä AHH/HyPy 31:06,5
12 Saarinen Annemari TVC 32:43,4
13 Minna Uusivirta TuUL 33:24,6
Elina Selin TVC Ei läht
Heini Salovaara AHH/HyPy Ei läht
M-70 : 20 km
1 Veijo Kari PoTa 32:26,0
2 Pekka Purra IK-32 33:34,7
3 Juhani Katila Zeus 34:32,6
4 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 35:16,5
M-65 : 20 km
1 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 29:26,0
2 Kari Vaara JYPS 29:43,0
3 Pentti Salminen La Py 29:54,7
4 Matti Tanttu CCH 30:16,5
5 Jukka Rintala PoTa 31:08,2
6 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 31:19,8
M-60 : 20 km
1 Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 28:59,4
2 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 29:15,9
3 Per-Ole Ek Kraft 30:20,1
4 Juhani Torkkeli P-68 33:12,6
M-55 : 20 km
1 Harry Riddar Kraft 26:53,7
2 Pekka Puurunen La Py 27:45,1
3 Harri Hautala OTC 28:30,2
4 Jan Rolin Lup-82 29:45,6
5 Pertti Mörö P-Union 29:55,5
6 Kurt Saarni TVC 30:41,7
7 Hannu Vaissalo TVC 31:02,7
8 Hannu Tuomainen CCH 31:47,0
9 Saarinen Jarkko TVC 32:10,5
M-50 : 20 km
1 Jukka Ura Wasa Velocity 27:09,7
2 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 27:55,8
3 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 28:07,4
4 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 28:15,0
5 Jaakko Myllymäki CCH 29:18,8
6 Jan Grönqvist Lup-82 30:00,8
7 Hannu Rinne TVC 30:09,4
M-45 : 20 km
1 Markus Forsström IK-32 26:58,9
2 Jari Kainulainen CCH 28:33,6
3 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 29:41,8
4 Janne Mikkonen TVC 30:59,6
Petteri Lahtinen IK-32 Ei läht
M-40 : 20 km
1 Juha Kettunen IK-32 26:57,5
2 Petteri Hannula MTBCF 27:38,1
3 Juha Viljanen TVC 28:47,9
4 Petri Lindström TVC 29:35,9
M-18 : 40 km
1 Jonathan Sundfors Kraft 1:00:51,0
Jonne Itkonen Team CCH-KPH Ei läht
M : 40 km
1 Samuel Pökälä TWL 49:28,7
2 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 50:50,7
3 Antti Palonen P-Union 50:51,4
4 Johan Nordlund CK Master 51:03,8
5 Juho Hänninen TWL 51:12,3
6 Jarkko Niemi GIF-Chebici 51:23,4
7 Jaakko Hänninen TWL 51:32,5
8 Aimo Pyykkönen Team CCH-KPH 51:46,2
9 Marco-Tapio Niemi GIF-Chebici 52:11,0
10 Rasmus Eriksson GIF-Chebici 52:41,2
11 Jan Elmgren CCH 52:43,7
12 Sauli Pietikäinen TWL 53:09,4
13 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 53:14,4
14 Ville Kantola IK-32 53:14,8
15 Erik Relanto TuUL 53:24,9
16 Klaus Nummela UP 53:25,2
17 Pasi Andersson TuUL 53:55,4
18 Lauri Seppä GIF-Chebici 53:55,6
19 Sami Aura TuUL 53:59,7
20 Mikael Myllymäki Team CCH-KPH 54:05,0
21 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 54:38,5
22 Julius Taskinen IU 55:59,9
23 Kari Holma KoiI 56:59,7
24 Ilkka Auramaa TuUL 1:00:36,0
Janne Nurminen Team CCH-KPH Ei läht
Juho Saarinen LaPy Ei läht
Roope Nurmi TWL Ei läht
Timo Erjomaa TVC Ei läht
Tommi Martikainen GIF-Chebici Ei läht