Tulokset: Niko-Petteri Salo

EVOC MTB, Team EVOC Finland

Rajamäki 7.5.2016

Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
M 60,0 km
1. 1 Ojala Henri Team EVOC 2:12:22
2. 7 Färm Aki Team EVOC 2:14:04
3. 81 Pessi Joonas ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:16:26
4. 83 Miettinen Olli TCC/Team Medilaser MTB-ROSE 2:18:33
5. 6 Kupiainen Mikko Team EVOC 2:18:44
6. 99 Visuri Samuli CCH 2:18:48
7. 36 Haga André NCK 2:20:11
8. 43 Miettinen Ville Korson Kaiku 2:20:58
9. 79 Tikkala Arto ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:21:33
10. 59 Urmas Stefani Team Bike Hotel Concept 2:22:08
11. 41 Niemi Pekka Porin Tarmo / Erigeepper Chall 2:22:45
12. 80 Saarela Samuli ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:22:55
13. 77 Uusipiuhari Teemu ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:25:56
14. 93 Schumann Riivo Amps ExtremeSport/Estonia 2:26:05
15. 114 Leinonen Juha Ridemore 2:26:05
16. 62 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:26:47
17. 109 Pirkkalainen Tuomas Jyps 2:27:02
18. 54 Tyynelä Sami Team Lapierre/LaPy 2:28:40
19. 55 Pihamaa Sauli Team Lapierre/LaPy 2:28:41
20. 22 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 2:28:59
21. 35 Syrjäläinen Petri 2:30:30
22. 111 Mikkola Jarkko ProMTb 2:30:36
23. 69 Lehtinen Timo Sali 82 2:31:43
24. 24 Perälä Ville Jyps 2:32:11
25. 53 Uitto Eemil Team Lapierre/LaPy 2:32:50
26. 74 Tuomisto Juha Wasavelocity 2:33:58
27. 385 Sarja Ari Espoo 2:34:16
28. 94 Laukkala Mikko Turun Urheilu Liitto 2:34:22
29. 64 Tiitta Juha Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:34:35
30. 115 Saarijärvi Esa KuoPyS 2:36:03
31. 44 Hiidenheimo Timo JäPy 2:36:04
32. 76 Saarinen Ismo ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:36:41
33. 42 Nykänen Henrik Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:38:20
34. 31 Vesalo Timo KuoPys 2:40:33
35. 396 Valkeamäki Petri CC Ilves 2:40:37
36. 66 Prusti Petri SPP-56 2:40:58
37. 60 Niskakangas Heikki IK-32 2:42:29
38. 33 Fraile Luis Korson kaiku/ Bodegas Escudero 2:43:26
39. 67 Petäjämäki Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 2:43:58
40. 75 Kuoppala Marko Pietarsaari 2:44:08
41. 96 Aaltonen Tuukka Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:45:36
42. 56 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys 2:46:05
43. 82 Sarkkinen Petri ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:46:32
44. 354 Toroska Eetu Huittisten Pyöräilijät 2:48:07
45. 106 Koivula Mikko Korson Kaiku 2:49:57
46. 105 Andstén Esa HHCMB/El Pantera 2:51:22,0
47. 97 Vilpponen Antti Medilaser MTB Team 2:51:51,0
48. 16 Muurinen Antti 2:52:21
49. 107 Lindström Kauri Maastoonpolje.fi 2:52:28
50. 12 Hallikainen Janne IBD Cycling 2:53:29,0
51. 390 Lirkki Jani Jyps 2:54:33,0
52. 25 Berndtson Pasi Espoo 2:55:14
53. 61 Laurila Niko Porvoon Akilles 2:55:50
54. 340 Väisänen Niko OSM-MTB 2:57:03
55. 102 Kortetjärvi Esa Korson Kaiku 2:57:06
56. 341 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB 2:57:08
57. 10 Rinkinen Petri HK Günthers 2:58:33
58. 85 Rantala Tomi 2:59:46
59. 27 Nurminen Janne TePy 3:00:15
60. 38 Tikkanen Matti 3:02:42
61. 52 Laitinen Lassi-Pekka Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:04:00
62. 34 Sundström Klaus 3:04:14
63. 19 Kaipiainen Timo Fast & Furryous 3:04:16
64. 65 Sahimaa Rauno 3:04:33
65. 32 Tamm Sami Jäpy 3:05:02
66. 364 Sibul Tarmo 3:05:31
67. 101 Hakanen Jussi PPP-97 3:05:46
68. 103 Väyliö Juha TVC 3:06:12
69. 98 Loman Teemu Vaicycle / Vaisala 3:07:34
70. 11 Vaara Timo LaPy 3:07:47
71. 18 Rusanen Ville Team Kylmä Rinki 3:08:38
72. 89 Pitkähalme Jussi Kunto24.fi 3:08:38
73. 86 hyöty sami wasa velocità 3:08:58
74. 20 Korhonen Janne Helsinki 3:20:17
75. 108 Aalto Olli KaFa 3:23:29
76. 84 Etholén Timo Yleinen 3:23:32
77. 26 Suominen Erno Team Slow 3:23:51
78. 39 Väkiparta Mikko HyPy 3:24:03
79. 47 Saarnio Sami 3:26:15
80. 21 Ahoranta Veli-Matti Kaupin Kanuunat 3:27:46
81. 23 Louhivuori Hannu Lallinsuon kampi 3:27:53
82. 68 Reinikainen Heikki Hämeenlinna 3:30:38
83. 14 Koski Otto 3:30:45
84. 70 Ojavuo Tomi 3:32:03
85. 15 Hynninen Antti CCG 3:35:48
86. 49 Kiviniemi Teemu 3:39:23
87. 50 Koliseva Sakari HeVi 3:39:32
88. 28 Peltonen Harri SPP-56 3:41:11
89. 63 Junell Ari Seitsemän veljeksen olutkilta 3:42:33
90. 337 Hämäläinen Mikko Seitsemän Veljeksen Olutkilta 3:45:51
91. 95 Kekkonen Janne Vaicycle 3:46:58
92. 116 Partanen Matti-Jussi 3:47:36
92. 57 Teuronen Ville 3:47:36
94. 88 Järvelä Sami HYPY 3:48:43
95. 87 Simola Mikko 3:48:59
96. 46 Lescelius Santtu 3:51:47
97. 92 Yli-Kätkä Veli-Matti Seitsemän veljeksen olutkilta 3:57:11
98. 45 Nieminen Veikko Team Kotikallio 4:01:01
99. 13 Nevalainen Petri KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4:02:36
100. 48 Nordman Tom 4:07:08
71 Blomster Anders HI5Bikes Kesk.
324 Chevrolet Dimitri Seitsemän Veljeksen Olutkilta Kesk.
319 Halttunen Jaska Kesk.
386 Hintikka Samuli Kesk.
110 Järvenpää Kari-Mikael MTB Äijät Kesk.
342 Krunniniva Jani OSM-MTB Kesk.
104 Kärbo Vallo Kesk.
17 Pirilä Ville Team Kotikallio Kesk.
29 Pokkinen Matti Tampere Kesk.
58 Repo Valtteri Team Bike Hotel Concept Kesk.
112 Silden Simo Järvenpään pyöräilijät Ry Kesk.
51 Vitikainen Kalle PPP-97 Kesk.
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
N 60,0 km
1. 123 Petäjämäki Laura Kaupin Kanuunat 2:54:30
2. 126 Orell-Sipponen Mira CC Ilves 2:54:45
3. 120 Helen Kirsi Korson Kaiku 2:55:39
4. 121 Pesu Mervi Hiilto Miehet 2:56:02
5. 125 Nieminen Piia TCC 3:07:21
6. 78 Kylmäniemi Heli ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:11:28
7. 124 Nousiainen Sini JYPS 3:13:58
8. 122 Kurkipää Tuula Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:20:48
9. 119 Roininen Anu JäPy 3:26:35
10. 351 Heikkinen Tiina 2CTeam 3:33:14
118 Tenhola Kati Pivot Pink Ladies Kesk.
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
M18 60,0 km
1. 130 Vainio Roope HyPy 2:40:45
2. 128 Peltonen Ukko 2:45:31
3. 127 Perälä Joona KorsKa/Team 2020 2:47:03
4. 129 Mäki-Iso Mikko Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 2:58:18
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
M40 60,0 km
1. 157 Heinikainen Jari Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:24:52
2. 170 Ikonen Jani Joensuun pyöräilijät 2:24:55
3. 174 Korpela Aki ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:26:24
4. 186 Vainio Panu CCH 2:27:59
5. 185 Perttula Ismo PKK 2:28:02
6. 132 Saukko Marko CCH 2:28:06
7. 161 Viemerö Jyri SPP-56/old croc 2:31:57
8. 172 Poussu Jani ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:32:25
9. 182 Saarela Lasse Hypy 2:34:58
10. 173 Karjalainen Juhani ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 2:35:56
11. 357 Sjöberg Gisle Porvoon Akilles 2:36:04
12. 136 Pirttinen Jani Croc Sports 2:36:23
13. 146 Konttila Mauri JäPy 2:38:21
14. 166 Rintala Jukka SPP-56 2:39:30
15. 150 Mustakallio Petteri Kuopys 2:42:42
16. 164 Miilumäki Pekka SPP-56 2:42:49
17. 149 Purtola Sami Lohja 2:43:14
18. 159 Vironen Niko Team Lapierre/LaPy 2:43:31
19. 155 Pesu Raino Hiilto60km Miehet 2:44:24
20. 162 Kallio Mikko SPP-56 2:44:51
21. 188 Pulkkinen Arjo 2CTeam 2:45:06
22. 184 Manninen Sami HyPy 2:45:33
23. 145 Helen Jani Korska 2:46:24
24. 143 Roininen Reijo JäPy 2:48:52
25. 148 Honkala Marko SI-SU 2:50:42
26. 144 Kytölä Jouni LaPy 2:50:54
27. 165 Taskinen Petteri 2cteam/Electrofit 2:51:20
28. 156 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto60km Miehet 2:52:20
29. 187 Tuominen Petri TVC 2:52:30
30. 171 Guimaraes Jukka Västilän Voima Ry. 2:54:14
31. 175 Similä Mika Cycling El Burro 2:54:21
32. 384 Holkeri Kai Hiiltomiehet 2:54:34
33. 153 Virta Janne Filohuurut 2:55:19
34. 325 Ounpuu Vahur Star Expert 2:56:18
35. 140 Ylitalo Arto SPP-56 2:57:12
36. 163 Lopez Jorkama Pedro Porvoon Akilles 2:57:37
37. 147 Ylinenpää Janne Hyvinkää 2:58:22
38. 135 Kuismanen Marko 2:59:56
39. 134 Heino Micael Korson Kaiku 3:00:09
40. 142 Kouhia Henri KorsKa 3:02:00
41. 189 Saukkonen Mika TCC 3:03:45
42. 179 Nieminen Jarmo Veikkola City 3:05:34
43. 139 Miettinen Kari Korson Kaiku 3:06:07
44. 131 Törnqvist Bo HK Günthers 3:08:27
45. 151 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 3:10:55
46. 169 Paananen Ipe Karhulankampi MTB 3:13:10
47. 100 Kujansuu Jari TCC 3:16:16
48. 177 Havuluoto Janne Hyvinkää 3:25:46
49. 387 Tykkä Aleksi 3:26:38
50. 167 Riikonen Heikki HyPy 3:30:00
51. 158 Lehtovaara Mika Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:30:43
52. 141 Jäntti Marko JäPy 3:33:14
53. 154 Åkerblom Carl-Johan 3:41:48
54. 137 Lauren Max PJUKALA STÅÅL 3:41:48
55. 152 Tervonen Petri VMK 3:42:09
56. 168 Grönroos Kari 3:44:30
57. 183 Halttunen Jaska Karkkilan MTB 3:45:54
58. 180 Tilli Juha Veikkola 3:57:11
160 Honkakari Jussi Vantaa Kesk.
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
M50 60,0 km
1. 201 Mikkonen Ari Korson Kaiku 2:34:59
2. 193 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 2:38:11
3. 199 Savikko Olli Kaupin Kanuunat 2:44:57
4. 191 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 2:45:35
5. 197 Kauppi Johannes Slimboys 3:00:38
6. 190 Lahtinen Jukka Etteplan 3:02:39
7. 202 Mäkinen Jari ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:05:38
8. 198 Ketola Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 3:08:24
9. 207 Idman Jyrki Nummelan Moottorikerho 3:11:45
10. 200 Puurunen Arto KuoPys / Spectrum Brands 3:12:12
11. 209 Raudus Timo Eksymä360 3:19:23
12. 204 Mäki Pekka Kangasalan Kisa 3:23:41
13. 196 Raesola Asko Los Veterano's Turku 3:27:29
14. 205 Vepsäläinen Kim LaPy 3:37:49
15. 208 Hartikainen Petteri Velo Salo 4:12:06
16. 206 Heikkilä Ilkka Hyvelän heilujat maastopyöräos 4:17:40
360 Kansikas Ari ProMTb Kesk.
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
M60 60,0 km
1. 317 Homm Jarmo Paksut pyörät 3:46:51
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
M 30,0 km
1. 395 Järvinen Mikko CC Ilves 1:10:23
2. 353 Viholainen Teemu Porvoon Akilles 1:15:04
3. 333 Hellfors Ville 1:17:01
4. 336 Hytönen Jussi 1:19:57
5. 219 Heikkinen Janne Helsinki 1:20:42
6. 368 Salvanto Antero Team KPH 1:20:47
7. 373 Leskelä Ilkka Ile Racing Team 1:22:55
8. 224 Suomu Jaakko Kälviän Tarmo 1:23:22
9. 242 Huhtasaari Jaakko Kauhajoen Karhu 1:23:24
10. 250 Kariluoto Mika Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 1:23:48
11. 394 Sipponen Juha CC Ilves 1:23:54
12. 349 Kuhanen Olli Järvenpään Latu 1:25:29
13. 374 Salojärvi Toni 1:25:38
14. 241 Vainio Mika HyPy 1:26:53
15. 320 Teiskonen Jarmo Jyps 1:26:55
16. 213 Matinen Arto Kopy 1:27:01
17. 332 Oberst Tauno 1:27:52
18. 91 Fröjdö Jonathan IS Söderby 1:27:53
19. 244 Kiviniemi Sami 1:32:15
20. 217 Toivonen Jukka 1:32:54
21. 215 Mutanen Arto TCC 1:33:56
22. 254 Hakola Veli-Matti KiPe06 1:35:41
23. 249 Vankalo Jyrki VeikkolaCity Mtb 1:35:55
24. 223 Saukkonen Olli 1:36:52
25. 350 Juslin Mika Mtbcf 1:37:03
26. 388 Vallittu Antti Ridemore 1:37:24
27. 230 Taskinen Markku HyPy 1:37:48
28. 216 Ventoniemi Ari HyMk 1:38:29
29. 235 Dho Gian Andrea Korson Kaiku 1:38:37
30. 253 Kemppi Joni 1:38:39
31. 220 Loukimo Atte Aika-ajo.com 1:39:21
32. 255 Wiik Henri NHMTB 1:39:59
33. 231 Kahilakoski Timo - 1:40:01
34. 210 Juutinen Joel JYPS 1:40:03
35. 334 Miettinen Arto 1:40:38
36. 221 Ketola Lauri Kaupin Kanuunat 1:40:50
37. 233 Alaputto Lauri Retkikunta racing 1:40:58
38. 214 Leppänen Mikko Korson Kaiku 1:42:39
39. 228 Takalampi Mikko 1:42:40
40. 372 Toropainen Jari Ojakkala 1:42:54
41. 343 Rantanen Janne 1:43:04
42. 348 Ohvo Janne Yoko 1:43:09
43. 323 Räty Mikko Ridemore 1:44:08
44. 371 Vihavainen Teemu PPP-97 1:44:17
45. 326 Rämö Petri Porvoo 1:44:22
46. 246 Fonsen Mika 1:44:25
47. 252 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT 1:45:16
48. 251 Kuitunen Tomi Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 1:45:59
49. 240 Korvenranta Aapo 1:46:06
50. 352 Järvinen Jussi 1:46:15
51. 237 Malinen Hannu Nurmijärven Latu 1:47:41
52. 229 Laitamäki Matti 1:49:36
53. 232 Paunonen Tumas HEL CX goes Fatbike 1:50:44
54. 316 Ehavee Andres Helsinki 1:51:56
55. 226 Oksman Toni 1:52:56
56. 227 Taulu Heikki 1:52:57
57. 380 Tarkiainen Sami 1:53:15
58. 335 Sipilä Olli 1:57:34
59. 383 Häkkinen Ismo 1:58:46
60. 375 Leinonen Timo Double T 2:01:03
61. 376 Kankkunen Timo Double T 2:01:03
62. 243 Rutanen Jani 2:01:15
63. 211 Pekonen Henri 2:02:07
64. 239 Rintee Janne 2:02:46
65. 318 Kojo Raimo Sali82/Tehoravinne 2:05:31
66. 225 Perätalo Juho 2:07:43
67. 247 Koukkula Janne Hypy 2:07:43
68. 238 Lehtinotko Kaj Korson Kaiku 2:09:26
69. 245 Ristimäki Toni 2:30:42
70. 248 Pöllä Matti Helsinki 2:33:56
71. 257 Ahonen Juha Rajamäen Uimahalli 2:39:11
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
N 30,0 km
1. 261 Ylinenpää Heidi Hyvinkää 1:57:13
2. 262 Öhman Zaida PPP-97 1:59:32
3. 265 Helen Katja 2:01:32
4. 264 Rantanen Katri RIDE MORE 2:04:15
5. 313 Riikonen Tiina Hollola 2:06:24
6. 370 Nuutinen Mervi Korson Kaiku 2:06:40
7. 267 Honkanen Heli 2:09:20
8. 258 Juola Hanna Korson Kaiku 2:10:52
9. 263 Luukkonen Hilkka 2:19:09
10. 266 Jäntti Pia 2:21:07
11. 259 Nauha Elina Fast & Furryous 2:33:54
12. 268 Ahonen Katja Rajamäen Uimahalli 2:39:11
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
M16 30,0 km
1. 272 Mielikäinen Otto Hypy 1:20:02
2. 275 Vainio Veeti HyPy 1:22:17
3. 344 Ropponen Eetu Hypy 1:27:49
4. 270 Kemppi Topias 1:38:37
5. 273 Kansikas Kasperi Pilkanmaan Pilke / Kouvola 1:42:39
6. 271 Arola Patrik Porvoon Akilles 1:43:40
7. 358 Sjöberg Akseli Porvoon Akilles 1:51:50
8. 312 Riikonen Otto Hypy 1:54:42
9. 269 Pekonen Väinö 2:02:06
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
N16 30,0 km
1. 276 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö 1:47:58
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
Mini 10-14 10,0 km
1. 362 Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku 23:38
2. 339 Hämäläinen Aino Korson Kaiku 24:21:00
3. 304 Halonen Eki HyPy 25:22:00
4. 329 Jalonen Veeti Korson Kaiku 25:47:00
5. 279 Heino Aapo Korson Kaiku 25:50:00
6. 308 Hämäläinen Elias HyPy 25:55:00
7. 338 Hämäläinen Antti Korson Kaiku 26:03:00
8. 345 Pulkkinen Markus 2CTeam 26:25:00
9. 361 Ijäs Emil Korson Kaiku 26:49:00
10. 305 Vähäsalo Eetu HyPy 26:59:00
11. 330 Jalonen Viljami Korson Kaiku 27:01:00
12. 291 Heinikainen Oskari Lahden Pyöräilijät 27:04:00
13. 369 Mikkola Lasse CCH 27:10:00
14. 365 Eskelinen Anselmi RaKe 27:10:00
15. 285 Räsänen Vilppu HHCMB 28:33:00
16. 367 Kemppi Antton 29:08:00
17. 286 Manninen Ella HyPy 29:13:00
18. 290 Häkkinen Pihla Hiiltomiehet 29:21:00
19. 283 Leivo Jarkko Korson Kaiku 29:27:00
20. 347 Tuominen Tomi HyPy 29:30:00
21. 315 Saarela Leevi RaKe 29:36:00
22. 302 Peltonen Leevi HyPy 29:49:00
23. 307 Juntunen Niko HyPy 30:30:00
24. 292 Selenius Lucas Porvoon Akilles 30:48:00
25. 280 Kiviniemi Arttu 31:09:00
26. 277 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 31:23:00
27. 391 Köpsi Emil RaKe 31:37:00
28. 289 Pesu Akseli Hiiltomiehet 31:58:00
29. 366 Eskelinen Elias RaKe 32:31:00
30. 288 Pesu Vilma Hiiltomiehet 32:34:00
31. 393 Heijari Akseli 34:22:00
32. 295 Tuunanen Senni SPP-56 34:40:00
33. 355 Matinen Roni Kouvolan Pyöräilijät Ry 35:24:00
34. 331 Saadi Arabel 35:24:00
35. 284 Leivo Venla Korson Kaiku 37:09:00
36. 293 Soikkeli Aaro Ke-Ke Juniors 37:16:00
37. 328 Halminen Iiro Hypy 39:33:00
38. 306 Luukkonen Olavi HyPy 39:41:00
39. 392 Köpsi Eelis RaKe 39:48:00
40. 322 Mutanen Eino TCC 43:14:00
41. 298 Männistö Miimu Kerava 43:40:00
42. 321 Mutanen Ella TCC 44:29:00
43. 377 Fonsen Lotta 44:35:00
44. 294 Soikkeli Tuure Ke-Ke Juniors 46:00:00
45. 281 Vuorinen Leevi DTMS 46:06:00
46. 297 Männistö Oula Kerava 46:43:00
47. 327 Palonen Juha Hypy 1:08:50
48. 363 Pohjonen Matias 1:26:47
Sija No Nimi Seura Aika
Mini 4-9 4,0 km
1. 300 Tuunanen Samu SPP-56 9:30
2. 397 Pesonen Elias 9:42
3. 309 Hämäläinen Siiri HyPy 9:49
4. 382 Pura Elias 10:21
5. 378 Fonsen Sampo 10:54
6. 356 Matinen Jone Valkeala 11:06
7. 301 Kärdla Hanina Gabriele 11:29
8. 314 Manninen Veera Hypy 11:34
9. 299 Miettinen Emil Korson Kaiku 12:42
10. 310 Laanterä Jonatan Cyclovision 13:11
11. 346 Keskiaho Saku BMX-Helsinki 13:35
12. 278 Kylmäniemi Karoliina ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 14:33
13. 311 Laanterä Sebastian Cyclovision 15:09
14. 381 Tarkiainen Konsta 18:42
15. 359 Valonen Miisa Tuusula 18:52
16. 398 Doyle Oliver Tom and Jimmy 19:15
17. 379 Fonsen Olli 19:23