Tulokset

88. Borgåloppet - Porvoon ajot 12.6.2016
M14 42 km
1 Aalto Jimi Jurvan Voima 1:12:59
2 Kolehmainen Oskari CCH 1:13:05
3 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 1:13:07
4 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 1:13:14
5 Johanson Egert Kalevi Jalgarattakool 1:17:04
6 Säälik Kristofer CFC Viro 1:17:04
7 Randmaa Hugo Kalevi Jalgarattakool 1:17:06
8 Pyry Pohjantähti Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:17:06
9 Lindgren Akseli TVC 1:17:07
10 Kukk Janek Kalevi Jalgarattakool 1:22:10
11 Vain Rasmus Kalevi Jalgarattakool 1:22:11
12 Tummala Tuomas Kauhajoen Karhu 1:22:12
13 Mikkola Lasse CCH 1:28:50
14 Lindberg Jesper SibboVargarna 1:30:05
15 Vaskimo Onni Akilles 1:33:19
16 Nousiainen Erno Kauhajoen Karhu 1:39:51
Epner Kristo Kalevi Jalgarattakool K
Källberg Axel Närpes Kraft K
N16 42 km
1 Nigul Mathilde-Manuela CFC Viro 1:17:09
2 Vuohijoki Lotta Wasa Velocity 1:21:31
3 Lindgren Salla TVC 1:23:31
Salmela Vilma KorsKa K
M70 42 km
1 Nurkkala Lauri Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:21:55
2 Purra Pekka IK-32 1:30:02
N10 21 km
1 Leivo Venla KorsKa 0:56:46
2 Ingves Sandra Närpes Kraft 1:00:14
Kärdla Hanina-Gabriele K
Kivilahti Julia Kauhajoen Karhu E
M10 21 km
1 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 0:47:45
2 Leivo Jarkko KorsKa 0:47:45
3 Holopainen Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu 0:51:33
Tamm Kermo Kalevi Jalgarattakool K
Källberg Ivar Närpes Kraft E
N12 21 km
1 Ebras Elisabeth Kalevi Jalgarattakool 0:43:56
2 Aintila Wilma IK-32 0:44:06
3 Hiie Berit Kalevi Jalgarattakool 0:44:29
4 Antikainen Heidi CCH RW 0:45:26
5 Ingves Erika Närpes Kraft 0:51:18
6 Lindberg Cecilia SibboVargarna 0:54:00
Prants Annabrit Kalevi Jalgarattakool E
M12 21 km
1 Krusemann Martin Kalevi Jalgarattakool 0:43:53
2 Tamm Lauri Kalevi Jalgarattakool 0:43:54
3 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 0:43:59
4 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 0:44:00
5 Selenius Lucas Akilles 0:44:00
6 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 0:44:02
7 Ingves Anton Närpes Kraft 0:47:05
8 Pihlgren Emil Närpes Kraft 0:54:42
Ragilo Frank-Aron Kalevi Jalgarattakool K
Grönlund Nicolas CCH E
N14 21 km
1 Sirvel Anet Kalevi Jalgarattakool 0:41:14
2 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 0:43:54
3 Lensment Elise-Irene Kalevi Jalgarattakool 0:44:09
4 Luts Sandra Akilles 0:47:46
M75 21 km
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 0:44:08
M80 21 km
1 Uusi-Kokko Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu 1:00:22
2 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 1:04:24
M-Elite 175 km
1 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 4:16:20
2 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken 4:16:31
3 Henttala Niklas Akilles /Team BlizMerida 4:19:23
4 Henttala Joonas Akilles /Team Novo Nordisk 4:20:12
5 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 4:20:12
6 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 4:20:12
7 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici 4:20:13
8 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken 4:20:13
9 Bäckman Anders Team CCH-KPH 4:20:13
10 Halme Sasu Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:20:13
11 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici 4:20:13
12 Pyykkönen Aimo Team CCH-KPH 4:20:14
13 Koski Olli IBD Cycling 4:20:20
14 Levinzon Yuri Serpentin Cycling Team, Russia 4:20:26
15 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken 4:20:41
16 Martikainen Tommi GIF-Chebici 4:20:51
17 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 4:23:10
18 Puzanov Dmitriy Serpentin Cycling Team, Russia 4:23:11
19 Mäenpää Eero Cycle Center Team 4:23:12
20 Hämäläinen Janne GIF-Chebici 4:23:13
21 Skyttä Esa Akilles 4:24:51
22 Birling Niki IBD Cycling 4:24:52
23 Mattsson Petter GIF-Chebici 4:25:33
24 Kuusisto Ari IK-32 4:28:48
25 Itkonen Jonne Team CCH-KPH 4:43:08
26 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:43:08
27 Uusiperhe Jesse Skoda Fincycling 4:43:10
28 Hujanen Jani RSP/Racebike Focus 4:44:02
29 Eriksson Rasmus GIF-Chebici 4:44:03
30 Backlund Kenneth NCK-VMsport.fi 4:44:03
31 Kettunen Seppo IK-32 4:44:03
32 Pohjalainen Janne Porin Tarmo 4:44:04
33 Kananen Kimmo IBD Cycling 4:44:04
34 Hietala Juhana Team CCH-KPH 4:44:04
35 Karinen Robin Aviapolis CT 4:44:04
36 Kantola Ville IK-32 4:44:04
37 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 4:44:04
38 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 4:44:04
39 Künnap Janis IK-32 4:44:04
40 Heiro Jussi TuUL 4:44:05
41 Karvonen Markus Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 4:44:05
42 Kesonen Anssi Akilles 4:44:05
43 Siukola Lauri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo/racebike foc 4:44:05
44 Urmas Stefani Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:44:05
45 Auvinen Mikko IK-32 4:44:05
46 Mikkilä Jaakko Cycle Center Team 4:44:05
47 Myllymäki Mikael Team CCH-KPH 4:44:05
48 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team 4:44:06
49 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima 4:44:06
50 Varala Janne Jurvan Voima 4:44:07
51 Relanto Erik Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:44:07
52 Härkönen Valtteri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo/racebike foc 4:44:07
53 Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici 4:44:07
54 Koskela Markus Hämeenlinnan Tarmo/racebike foc 4:44:08
55 Ollikainen Jouni Jyps 4:44:08
56 Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici 4:44:08
57 Repo Valtteri Finnfalz-Rush Racing 4:44:08
58 Laine Veli-Pekka TuUL 4:44:09
59 Hirvenoja Ville Team CCH-KPH 4:44:09
60 Yrjönen Janne-Pekka Cykle Klubben Aarhus 4:44:09
61 Hänninen Jaakko TWD-Länken 4:44:19
62 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 4:44:20
63 Taskinen Julius Skoda Fincycling 5:14:20
64 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 5:14:21
Aura Sami TuUL K
Eklund Erik Akilles K
Fingerson Eärendel Akilles K
Färlin Juho Akilles K
Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 K
Holma Kari Koiviston Isku K
Häkkinen Anssi IBD Cycling K
Hämäläinen Teemu Finnfalz-Rush Racing K
Keloneva Aku Skoda Fincycling K
Kuljus Viljar Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi K
Loukkola Joni Team CCH-KPH K
Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC K
Niemi Marco-Tapio GIF-Chebici K
Nordlund Johan Hämeenlinnan Tarmo/racebike foc K
Nurminen Janne Team CCH-KPH K
Nyholm Jan IBD Cycling K
Pursiainen Ville Team Racebike-Focus K
Silfver Saku Finnfalz-Rush Racing K
Sillanpää Aleksi Finnfalz-Rush Racing K
Turunen Taneli GIF-Chebici K
Viholainen Teemu Akilles K
Colliander Niklas Team CCH-KPH E
Grenavtsev Ivan Serpentin Cycling Team, Russia E
Grigoryan Stepan Serpentin Cycling Team, Russia E
Kanerva Joni Akilles E
Kanerva Hiski Finnfalz-Rush Racing E
Kejo Mikko Finnfalz-Rush Racing E
Korpi Antti IK-32 E
Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo E
Nordström Jonas Akilles E
Oravamäki Joona Kauhajoen Karhu E
Schumann Riivo Amps Extreme Sport E
Sizko Antti Akilles E
Terävä Simo Skoda Fincycling E
Kat 2 105 km
1 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima 2:39:07
2 Pulkkinen Osku Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:39:07
3 Turunen Mikael JäPy 2:39:07
4 Mansner Janne Akilles 2:39:08
5 Repo Ilmari JyPS 2:39:08
6 Mäkelä Antti JäPy 2:39:08
7 Kolehmainen Otto Skoda Fincycling 2:39:12
8 Autio Jussi IK-32 2:39:12
9 Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-33 3:39:14
10 Väinölä Jouni Uudenmaan Pyöräilijä 2:39:15
11 Kervinen Sami  Akilles 2:39:15
12 Ratilainen Tuomas JäPy 2:39:16
13 Färm Aki Uudenmaan Pyöräilijä 2:39:16
14 Härkinen Dani IBD Cycling 2:39:17
15 Salonen Antti Prologi 2:39:19
16 Mansikkasalo Roope Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:39:21
17 Salo Kari Team CCH-KPH 2:39:22
18 Pollari Matti GIF 2:39:22
19 Huovinen Jani Pellossalon Nousu 2:39:26
20 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:39:27
21 Löppönen Mikko TuUL 2:39:27
22 Ilves Ville IBD Cycling 2:39:29
23 Hakala Jani IK-32 2:39:29
24 Bergman Robin Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:39:30
25 Härkönen Jukka KoPy 2:39:31
26 Vainikainen Tommi JäPy 2:39:32
27 Ala-Peijari Juho CCH 2:39:33
28 Leppämäki Marko Jurvan Voima 2:39:35
29 Leppänen Juhamatti JyPS 2:39:35
30 Liesjärvi Antti JäPy 2:39:37
31 Koistinen Veli-Matti Skoda Fincycling 2:39:38
32 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu 2:39:41
33 Lappalainen Joni Rantapyörä 2:39:41
34 Lankila Jesse Prologi 2:39:41
35 Karjalainen Jukka YT 2:39:43
36 Kanerva Jussi Orimattilan Toive 2:39:43
37 Kauppi Mikko IBD Cycling 2:39:43
38 Savelainen Timo CCH 2:39:43
39 Ylönen Tommi IK-32 2:39:44
40 Tamm Sami JäPy 2:39:47
41 Holvikari Antti Reaktor Stanga Racing 2:39:50
42 Hyrkkänen Mikko Team CCH-KPH 2:39:56
43 Nummela Klaus Uudenmaan Pyöräilijä 2:40:23
44 Pomell Petre JäPy 2:42:30
45 Mattila Harri JäPy 2:42:30
46 Sundfors Jonathan Närpes Kraft 2:43:21
47 Koskelainen Joonas Cyclos Kuusamo 2:55:20
Brax Antti Team CCH-KPH K
Huhtamäki Tomi TVC K
Jernström Johnny Nykarleby Cykelklubb K
Kangas Jaakko Team CCH-KPH K
Kinnunen Atte IK-32 K
Mäkinen Lauri TVC K
Reunanen Peter IK-32 K
Rinne Lasse IK-32 K
Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32 K
Torkkel Juha IK-32 K
Viinikka Tapio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo K
Johansson Miika CCH E
Kostiainen Markus Cycle Center Team E
Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing E
Lindholm Mathias Reaktor Stanga Racing E
Lindholm Lari Team CCH-KPH E
Londen Timo Reaktor Stanga Racing E
Mäenpää Pauli Cycle Center Team E
Tirkkonen Tuomas Team CCH-KPH E
Vallenius Waltteri Skoda Fincycling E
M40 105 km
1 Laiho Antti-Pekka Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:39:06
2 Rinne Anssi IK-32 2:39:17
3 Häkkinen Mika  Akilles 2:39:18
4 Jokinen Riku Cycling Academy 2:39:19
5 Palosaari Juhani Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2:39:20
6 Antikainen Jaakko CCH 2:39:29
7 Spring Tommi CK Master 2:39:31
8 Pisano  Toni PK-Team 2:39:32
9 Salovaara Teemu Uudenmaan Pyöräilijä 2:39:33
10 Kanerva Kimmo IK-32 2:39:44
11 Viljanen Juha TVC 2:39:45
12 Rasila Samuli IK-32 2:46:04
13 Mikkonen Vesa-Petteri TVC 3:17:49
Lopez-Jorkama Pedro Akilles K
Rantatorikka Miika  HyPy K
M45 105 km
1 Kolmonen Henry Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:39:08
2 Salvanto Antero Team CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolt 2:39:13
3 Leino Aki Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2:39:15
4 Harjamäki Petri Cyclo Vision 2:39:17
5 Syrjälä Kai KorsKa 2:39:18
6 Karjalainen Pasi JäPy 2:39:29
7 Lega Simone TVC 2:39:31
8 Vainio Panu CCH 2:39:32
9 Tala Janne IK-32 2:39:34
10 Kuusisto Tero Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:39:37
11 Salmela Tapio Vantaan Pyöräilijät 2:39:45
12 Partti Antti Uudenmaan Pyöräilijä 3:17:49
Koimäki  Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät E
Leisti Mikko CCH E
Perrin Nigel TVC E
Tenhunen Mika Uudenmaan Pyöräilijä E
M50 105 km
1 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft 2:39:15
2 Korpi-Kokko Harri CCH 2:39:18
3 Heimala Mika CCH 2:39:24
4 Koskenlaakso Mika CCH 2:39:27
5 Silvenius Markku Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:39:28
6 Kauhanen Beni JäPy 2:39:29
7 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo 2:39:30
8 Stenvall Jan-Peter TuUL 2:39:35
9 Ura Jukka Wasa Velocity 2:40:10
Aaltonen Harri JäPy K
Pajanne Kari IK-32 K
Lehtinen Kari CCG E
Leppänen Markus CCH E
M55 105 km
1 Aaltonen Seppo JäPy 2:39:30
2 Färlin Teuvo Akilles 2:39:30
3 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro 2:39:57
4 Ahonen Jarmo Zeus 2:40:21
5 Miettinen Raimo LaPy 2:47:45
Groundstroem Tommi IK-32 K
Vepsäläinen Kim Lahden Pyöräilijät K
N-Elite 63 km
1 Kangas Minna-Maria Focus Ladies 1:44:51
2 Gröndahl Antonia Focus Ladies 1:45:22
3 Syrjä Maija AHH/HyPy 1:45:23
4 Pensaari Pia TVC 1:45:23
5 Puskala Viivi CCH RW 1:45:25
6 Onger Heidi Focus Ladies 1:45:26
7 Väkevä Veera CCH RW 1:45:26
8 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 1:45:28
9 Savolainen Sini CCH RW 1:45:29
10 Salovaara Heini AHH/HyPy 1:45:30
11 Aintila  Cecilia Focus Ladies 1:51:21
12 Purhonen Tatja CCH RW 1:51:25
13 Uusivirta Minna TuUL 1:55:41
14 Rostovtseva Marina Serpentin Cycling Team, Russia 1:55:48
15 Tenhunen Heidi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijä 1:55:54
16 Sylvius Veera Focus Ladies 1:56:09
Koskela Elina CCH RW K
Lahti Heidi CCH RW K
Pehkonen Mari JäPy K
Törmänen Rosa Focus Ladies E
M16 63 km
1 Enok Egerd  CFC Viro 1:41:54
2 Raasuke Robert CFC Viro 1:41:58
3 Ojaveer Osvald CFC Viro 1:44:17
4 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 1:44:50
5 Nordström Joakim  Akilles 1:44:56
6 Litvintsev Anton CFC Viro 1:44:59
7 Öhman Samuli HyPy 1:45:04
8 Aimi Robin TuUL 1:45:24
9 Arola Patrik Akilles 1:45:27
10 Terävä Olli JyPS 1:45:28
11 Siivonen Miklas IK-32 1:45:28
12 Mirzojev Artjom CFC Viro 1:45:38
Vainio Veeti HyPy K
Kreegimets Robin CFC Viro E
Lahti Sampo Kälviän Tarmo E
Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa E
Lahti Emma Kälviän Tarmo K
M60 63 km
1 Bourdon Alain Rauman seudun pyöräilijä 1:45:27
2 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 1:45:28
3 Heikkonen Jukka Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:51:22
4 Gren Christer CK Master 1:51:27
5 Torkkeli  Juhani Pyörä-68 1:51:30
Kela Ali Akilles E
M65 63 km
1 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:45:26
2 Tanttu Matti CCH 1:51:20
3 Vaara Kari JyPS 1:51:58
4 Lipponen Eino Pyörä-68 1:55:53
5 Leppänen Johannes CCH 2:06:29
Nieminen Antti Zeus E