Tulokset

Pori Satakunnan ajot Prologi 18.6.2016

N-10, 2,5 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 9 Ingves Sandra Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 06:03,9
M-10, 2,5 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 7 Holopainen Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu 05:28,1
2 8 Källberg Ivar Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 05:45,9
N-12, 2,5 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 15 Aintila Wilma Idrottsklubben-32 04:48,7
2 14 Ingves Erika Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 05:01,5
M-12, 2,5 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 13 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritys 04:23,9
2 11 Ingves Anton Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 05:01,8
3 12 Pihlgren Emil Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 05:22,4
M-14, 5 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 3 Aintila Waldemar Idrottsklubben-32 03:51,8
2 2 Aalto Jimi Jurvan Voima 03:53,3
3 5 Lindgren Akseli Team Velo Cycling 04:08,1
4 4 Källberg Axel Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 04:17,1
5 10 Ijäs Emil Korson Kaiku 04:25,0
6 6 Tummala Tuomas Kauhajoen Karhu 04:32,7
N-ELITE, 5 km (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 69 Kangas Minna-Maria Focus Ladies 07:08,8
2 68 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling 07:17,3
3 67 Gröndahl Antonia Focus Ladies 07:27,2
4 70 Syrjä Maija Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät/AHH 07:37,8
5 65 Aintila Cecilia Focus Ladies 07:38,2
6 59 Ellmen Anni Team Velo Cycling 07:41,9
7 60 Törmänen Rosa Focus Ladies 07:42,2
8 63 Onger Heidi Focus Ladies 07:44,1
9 66 Salovaara Heini Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät/AHH 07:47,9
10 64 Lavonen Suvi Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 08:00,2
11 71 Tenhunen Heidi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 09:04,8
M-16, 5 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 105 Mielikäinen Otto Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 07:38,8
2 103 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki 08:01,7
3 104 Arola Patrik Porvoon Akilles 08:16,2
KAT 3, 5 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 111 Viljanen Juha Team Velo Cycling 07:11,4
2 107 Saari Pekka Koiviston Isku 07:24,7
3 113 Puustinen Riku Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 07:43,2
4 108 Mikkonen Vesa-Petteri Team Velo Cycling 07:44,1
5 112 Lindroth Teemu Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 07:45,1
6 109 Mikkonen Janne Team Velo Cycling 07:55,6
7 110 Suoniemi Jouni Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 08:06,5
M-65, 5 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 117 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 07:23,4
2 116 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 07:34,9
KAT 2, 5 km (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 87 Nummela Klaus Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 06:43,3
2 89 Turunen Mikael Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 06:46,2
3 83 Siiriäinen Pekka Cycle Center Team 06:57,8
4 88 Mäkelä Antti Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 07:01,9
5 85 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima 07:07,4
6 80 Ratilainen Tuomas Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 07:10,9
7 73 Salonen Teemu Porin Tarmo 07:11,7
8 86 Väinölä Jouni Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 07:16,4
9 82 Künnap Janis Idrottsklubben-32 07:17,3
10 84 Hakala Jani Idrottsklubben-32 07:21,4
11 76 Sundfors Jonathan Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 07:33,0
12 78 Aimi Robin Turun Urheiluliitto 07:33,9
13 81 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 07:38,0
14 74 Terävuo Jyrki Team Velo Cycling 07:44,1
15 75 Rinne Lasse Idrottsklubben-32 07:50,2
16 79 Liesjärvi Antti Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 07:52,7
17 77 Tamm Sami Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 07:54,7
M-40, 5 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 94 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 06:58,6
2 93 Kuusisto Tero Lahden Pyöräilijät 07:15,5
3 95 Rinne Anssi Idrottsklubben-32 07:26,4
4 90 Järvinen Tommi Lahden Pyöräilijät 07:29,9
5 92 Virtanen Jukka Lahden Pyöräilijät 07:38,4
6 91 Salmela Tapio Vantaan Pyöräilijät 08:04,4
M-50, 5 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 101 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 07:04,7
2 98 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo 07:11,9
3 96 Suomalainen Heikki Lahden Pyöräilijät 07:13,8
4 100 Aaltonen Seppo Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 07:20,8
5 102 Heimala Mika Cycle Club Helsinki 07:21,0
6 97 Kauhanen Beni Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 07:38,9
7 99 Vepsäläinen Kim Lahden Pyöräilijät 07:55,5
M-ELITE, 5 km (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 53 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken 06:14,2
2 55 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 06:20,9
3 52 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici 06:24,6
4 38 Eriksson Rasmus GIF-Chebici 06:31,0
5 43 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken 06:31,6
6 54 Pyykkönen Aimo Team CCH-KPH 06:32,5
7 30 Mattsson Petter GIF-Chebici 06:33,9
8 40 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles 06:35,8
9 51 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken 06:37,1
10 48 Hietala Juhana Team CCH-KPH 06:37,6
11 44 Pietikäinen Sauli TWD-Länken 06:38,1
12 45 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici 06:38,9
13 50 Kangaskokko Juha Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 06:39,6
14 35 Halvorsen Eirik Oskari TVK Sykkel/Team Humard-Vélo Pas 06:40,1
15 49 Relanto Erik Finnfalz-Rush Racing 06:40,4
16 41 Manninen Matti Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling/Koivist 06:44,0
17 34 Loukkola Joni Team CCH-KPH 06:51,0
18 39 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo 06:51,2
19 33 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles 06:52,8
20 47 Hujanen Jani Racebike-Focus/RSP 06:58,8
21 24 Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici 06:59,2
22 27 Mäntyniemi Iiro Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 07:00,8
23 46 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 07:00,9
24 37 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 07:02,9
25 25 Holma Kari Koiviston Isku 07:03,4
26 20 Backlund Kenneth NCK-VMsport.fi 07:08,8
27 57 Santasalo Tomi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 07:18,7
28 36 Itkonen Jonne Team CCH-KPH 07:18,9
29 31 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 07:19,1
30 32 Kurten-Kainberg Sebastian Gamlakarleby IF 07:20,3
31 22 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team 07:37,5
32 26 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 07:42,4
33 21 Haapala Joonas Gamlakarleby IF 07:54,5
N-50, 5 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 120 Rissanen Tarja Lahden Pyöräilijät 09:01,3
2 119 Pörsti Anu Porin Pyörä-Karhut 09:39,2
M-70, 5 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 121 Kari Veijo Porin Tarmo 08:52,1
M-75, 5 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 123 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 08:55,5
M-80, 5 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 125 Westerberg Bror Pyöräilyseura Zeus 10:23,7