Tulokset: AlvajRy

ALVAJÄRVEN  YMPÄRIAJO  30.7.2016

N-10   5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI Aika
1. Julia Kivilahti KaKa 10:20,9
1. Sanni Tuukkanen GIF 10:20,9
M-10   5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI
1. Arttu Holopainen KaKa 9:35,1
2. Max Halmekangas KäTa 10:17,1
3. Eero-Veikko Nissilä KäTa 10:26,0
4. Elias Ruokostenpohja CCIlves 10:30,8
N-12   5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Henni-Riikka Kivilahti KaKa 9:02,1
2. Tiisa Paukku AlvajRy 9:27,7
3. Ellinoora Ojala Cyclos 9:31,7
M-12   5 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Jeehu Kareisto OTC 8:10,8
2. Eeli Lantto OTC 9:08,8
3. Tuukka Lupsakko JYPS 9:26,4
4. Onni Mäki-Juoni KaKa 9:36,4
M-14   20 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Tuomas Tummala KaKa 37:38,8
2. Oskari Nissilä KäTa 40:46,7
3. Erno Nousiainen KaKa 42:52,5
N-16   60 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI 
1. Karoliina Ojala Cyclos 1:53:58
M-16   60 km  KULTAINEN KAMPI  
1. Olli Terävä JYPS 1:33:15
N-elite   60 km 
1. Kaisa Ojala Cyclos 1:53:59
ELITE   120 km
1. Juha Kangaskokko OTC 2:58:53
2. Antti Räty OTC 2:58:55
3. Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 3:03:45
4. Timo Pesola KäTa 3:05:58
5. Vlad Makogon OTC 3:05:58
6. Antti Tuukkanen GIF 3:05:58
7. Aku Keloneva OTC 3:05:58
8. Toni Tähti 3:05:58
9. Mikko Kejo 3:05:58
10. Marko Törmänen OTC 3:06:02
11. Sebastian Kurtèn Kainberg GIF 3:06:15
M-KILPA   120 km 
1. Jani Huovinen PeNo 3:01:28
2. Jani Hanhela OTC 3:05:58
3. Veli-Matti Koistinen PeNo 3:05:58
4. Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 3:05:58
5. Suvi Lavonen OTC 3:05:58
6. Simo Terävä JYPS 3:05:58
7. Hashmat Toukhi OTC 3:05:58
8. Ismo Piirainen OTC 3:05:58
9. Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 3:05:58
10. Juhani Nieminen OTC 3:05:58
M-35   120 km 
1. Pasi Nurmela OTC 3:03:49
2. Jari Kolehmainen PK Team 3:05:58
3. Iikka Lantto OTC 3:05:58
4. Kent Sippola OTC 3:44:17
5. Jussi Mynttinen KuoPys POIS
6. Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys POIS
M-45   60 km 
1. Kenneth Kolppanen KäTa 1:33:15
2. Tero Kuusisto LaPy 1:33:15
M-55   60 km 
1. Jarmo Ollanketo KoiI 1:33:23
2. Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 1:39:19
3. Jukka Heikkonen LaPy 1:39:19
4. Pertti Mörö P-Union 1:39:22
5. Kari Hyvönen Picaro POIS