Tulokset:

Sappee DH-cup #3 / SM, 24.7.2016
Paikka: Sappee Bike Park, Pälkäne
Järjestävä seura: Devexus ry
Miehet ELITE
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
3 1 Petteri Leivo HHCMB 0:55,31 0:53,72
1 2 Mika Sukanen HyPy 0:57,34 0:56,02
2 3 Visa Linnala KAF 0:56,45 0:56,03
4 6 Antti Lampén HyPy 0:57,42 0:56,08
5 9 Ville Ormo DHT 0:57,89 0:56,72
6 19 Mikko Lampen HyPy DNS 0:57,56
7 15 Olli Majalahti DHT 1:03,86 1:02,92
8 8 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT DNS 1:02,96
9 5 Jonne Mäkelä DHT 1:02,92 1:04,86
10 16 Petrik Jurs 0:57,94 1:19,81
11 17 Markus Kainulainen DNS DNS
12 18 Antti Riikonen DNS DNS
Naiset
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 705 Kadi Alber  1:11,06 1:13,94
2 703 Eeva Pöllänen DHT 1:21,62 1:14,72
3 704 Salli Saimovaara RR 1:15,73 1:15,33
4 701 Laura Mikkola TaBC 1:21,79 1:34,44
M18
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 101 Oskar Vuori SLADI 1:00,76 0:59,03
2 102 Aapo Soukkio TaBC 1:01,72 1:01,52
3 104 Jesse Elo HHCMB DNS 1:04,17
M16
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 201 Vertti Lintinen DHT DNS 1:01,90
2 205 Mikael Schouwvlieger DHT DNS 1:08,30
3 203 Jere Liiri KAF 1:12,68 1:09,67
4 202 Juho Mikkelä KAF 1:18,06 1:10,35
5 204 Niilo Närvänen RR 1:16,94 1:26,72
M30
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 317 Leo Kokkonen RidingJKL 1:01,78 0:59,47
2 305 Santeri Siltala KAF 1:01,03 1:00,18
3 301 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 1:02,87 1:01,31
4 302 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 1:02,13 1:02,42
5 304 Jarkko Leppimaa RR 1:03,25 1:03,95
6 318 Jukka Tuomala MTBCF DNS 1:04,21
7 311 Miro Köttö RR 1:06,86 1:05,65
8 303 Mikko Hallikainen RR 1:09,06 1:10,09
9 314 Kasper Nyman SLADI 1:01,02 1:12,12
10 315 Vesa Ulvila TaBC 1:09,36 1:12,51
11 306 Jari Susimaa MTBCF 1:13,56 1:14,62
12 309 Arto Piirainen TaBC 1:19,90 1:14,72
13 316 Vesa Silvan TaBC DNS DNS
M14
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 403 Onni Rainio JyPS 0:59,85 0:58,68
2 413 Tarmo Ryynänen DHT 1:01,61 0:59,88
3 401 Tuukka Westerholm HyPy 1:01,41 1:00,03
4 406 Veeti Heinonen DHT 1:03,48 1:02,40
5 405 Peetu Haverinen DHT 1:02,84 1:03,16
6 408 Eetu Frilander DHT 1:13,41 1:07,34
7 410 Eemil Meckelborg SMTB 1:08,14 1:09,19
8 407 Kalle Nieminen DHT 1:05,63 1:15,20
9 412 Antti Laakkonen BMX HKI 1:19,55 1:16,41
M12
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 501 Pessi Haverinen DHT 1:09,17 1:08,37
2 502 Ville Nieminen DHT 1:17,36 1:14,44
3 503 Valtteri Myllymaa DHT 1:20,40 1:17,47
4 504 Hugo Heikkonen DHT 1:22,14 1:19,04
5 505 Oliver Hickman DHT DNS 1:32,55
M10
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 601 Kasper Hickman BMX HKI DNS 1:27,36
2 602 Eliel Maukonen SLADI 1:49,10 1:29,55
Harraste
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 810 Oscar Tulander Karu MTB 1:02,96 1:00,11
2 802 Ville Hannu Team Olli Finland 1:02,30 1:01,25
3 801 Aleksi Kuitunen HHCMB 1:04,13 1:02,76
4 804 Iikka Ahonen 1:05,23 1:03,41
5 815 Andris Toomas Martinson U Team DNS 1:03,77
6 812 Vesa Sammalisto KangKi 1:07,78 1:05,05
7 807 Simo Kuparinen 1:07,60 1:05,43
8 819 Veikka Väyrynen DNS 1:07,39
9 809 Markus Pulkkinen 1:52,11 1:07,73
10 806 Aaro Visala Karu MTB 1:19,64 1:07,85
11 820 Samuli Hellberg Tres Duros DNS 1:07,89
12 818 Jukka Rautanen SLADI DNS 1:09,87
13 813 Juho Särkilahti 1:12,96 1:10,59
14 808 Kaarlo Martikainen Ripakinttu Racing 1:06,97 1:11,39
15 814 Heikki Ankkuri 1:23,99 1:12,49
16 803 Janne Soivio 1:11,76 1:14,27
17 816 Allar Kivisaar U Team DNS 1:24,73
18 817 Marko Kaldamäe U Team DNS 1:29,49
19 805 Erkki Suokonautio 1:03,75 1:37,34
20 811 Sami Maukonen SLADI 1:03,32 DNS