Tulokset

M-8, 4 km+11 km+6 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 1 Tapio Joel OPP 44:05,7
2 2 Väyrynen Eero OPP 51:38,4
3 3 Niku Veikka OTC 53:26,7
N-10, 4 km+11 km+6 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 4 Heikkinen Iiris KäTä 46:21,8
M-10, 4 km+11 km+6 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 5 Holopainen Arttu KaKa 41:12,5
2 7 Nissilä Eero-Veikko KäTa 47:30,7
3 6 Halmekangas Max KäTa 48:43,0
N-12, 4 km+11 km+6 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 10 Manninen Seliina OPP 38:32,2
2 8 Tapio Anni OPP 40:07,9
3 9 Kivilahti Henni-Riikka KaKa 40:37,3
M-12, 4 km+11 km+6 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 15 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 38:22,6
2 14 Martinsen Georg Bardu SK 38:44,9
3 13 Lantto Eeli OTC 40:14,1
4 11 Väyrynen Aaro OPP 43:17,7
5 12 Mäki-Juoni Onni KaKa 44:50,8
M-14, 11 km+22 km+10 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 26 Martinsen Toralf Bardu SK 1:16:14,7
2 25 Tuovinen Aaro OTC 1:18:32,3
3 21 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 1:19:05,3
4 23 Nissilä Oskari KäTa 1:19:50,4
5 24 Nousiainen Erno KaKa 1:21:41,6
N-16, 11 km+22 km+10 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 28 Taskinen Sonja TVC 1:19:34,5
M-16, 11 km+55 km+24 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 37 Manninen Simeon OPP 2:27:13,0
2 36 Nordström Joakim Akilles 2:27:46,3
3 32 Heikkilä Niko OPP 2:28:16,2
4 38 Terävä Olli JYPS 2:28:44,7
5 35 Lehtoranta Eemil OPP 2:29:15,0
6 33 Soini Konsta OTC 2:30:38,1
7 31 Hoftaniska Mathias Varenger SK 2:30:47,0
8 34 Wallenius Valtteri CCH 2:35:11,6
N-40, 11 km+55 km+24 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 41 Hoftaniska Tonje Varanger SK 2:45:01,5
2 43 Ojala Kaisa Cyclos 2:54:43,9
0 42 Juvala Laura OTC Ei Läht.
N-YLEINEN, 11 km+55 km+24 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 44 Ojala Minttu Cyclos 2:55:17,3
0 45 Tepleneva Ludmila PCT Ei Läht.
M-50, 11 km+55 km+24 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 135 Heimala Mika CCH 2:23:04,9
2 131 Keloneva Veli-Matti OTC 2:28:39,4
3 138 Piirainen Ismo OTC 2:28:55,1
4 132 Väyrynen Markku OPP 2:29:15,8
0 133 Kolppanen Kenneth KäTa Ei Läht.
0 136 Lobachkov Andrey PCT Ei Läht.
0 137 Simpanen Juha-Pekka Heinolan MTB Club Ei Läht.
0 134 Smolkin Michail Solnushko Ei Läht.
M-55, 11 km+55 km+24 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 141 Juselius Peter NCK 2:27:52,3
0 142 Ollanketo Jarmo Koiviston Isku Ei Läht.
M-60, 11 km+55 km+24 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 153 Linde Jan NCK 2:22:33,7
2 154 Pirilä Tapio OTC 2:37:57,0
3 152 Paasovaara Olli Cyclos 2:54:59,5
0 151 Tiikkainen Osmo Sukevan Kisa Ei Läht.
M-65, 11 km+55 km+24 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 161 Vaara Kari JYPS 2:29:46,7
M-18, 11 km+99 km+40 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 51 Keloneva Aku OTC 3:45:14,7
M-YLEINEN, 11 km+99 km+40 km (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1 90 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 3:37:43,1
2 89 Mattsson Petter GIF-Chebici 3:38:00,7
3 87 Eriksson Rasmus GIF-Chebici 3:38:14,0
4 88 Timmerbacka Juhani OTC 3:38:47,5
5 77 Makogon Vladyslav OTC 3:38:53,4
6 75 Luoto Ville KäTa 3:38:58,1
7 78 Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici 3:39:03,8
8 85 Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici 3:39:05,6
9 62 Kesonen Anssi Akilles 3:39:26,4
10 86 Havana Juha OTC 3:40:43,7
11 67 Oravamäki Joona KaKa 3:41:17,9
12 73 Koskela Markus Racebike-Focus 3:41:29,4
13 74 Kurten-Kainberg Sebastian GIF-Chebici 3:41:55,1
14 66 Hanhela Samu OTC 3:42:49,0
15 65 Kulmala Antti OPP 3:43:30,5
16 76 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 3:48:34,9
17 70 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 3:56:32,4
18 84 Stasiuk Vladimir Solnushko 4:03:45,9
19 68 Lazarev Ivan Solnushko 4:04:08,2
20 71 Pirilä Sampo OTC 4:09:37,6
21 72 Toukhi Hashmat OTC 4:09:38,7
22 80 Andersen Niilas Strendo Sirma IL 4:19:14,2
0 61 Hujanen Jani Racebike-Focus/CK Master Kesk.
0 69 Lavonen Suvi OTC Kesk.
0 82 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa Ei Läht.
0 79 Huovinen Jani PeNo Ei Läht.
0 63 Pesonen Ville Cyclos Ei Läht.
0 81 Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC Ei Läht.
0 64 Puttonen Jyrki OTC Ei Läht.
0 83 Somby Ole Henrik Sirma IL Ei Läht.
M-40, 11 km+99 km+40 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1 107 Räty Antti OTC 3:39:20,3
2 106 Sippola Kent OTC 3:41:34,3
3 105 Palosaari Juhani OTC 3:41:42,8
4 102 Pisano Toni PK-Team 4:04:11,0
5 108 Kettunen Juha IK-32 4:08:38,5
0 104 Mattila Timo OTC Kesk.
0 110 Kolehmainen Jari PK-Team Ei Läht.
0 103 Minnebaev Dmitriy Solnushko Ei Läht.
0 101 Sorokin Vasiliy PCT Ei Läht.
0 109 Starodubcev Aleksey Solnushko Ei Läht.
M-45, 11 km+99 km+40 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1 124 Nurmela Pasi OTC 3:39:36,9
2 127 Soini Kyösti OTC 3:41:22,0
3 126 Pesola Timo KäTa 3:42:06,3
4 123 Kuusisto Tero LaPy 4:03:12,6
0 125 Järvinen Tommi LaPy Kesk.
0 122 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa Ei Läht.
0 121 Martinsen Pål Reidar Bardu Sykkelklubb

Ei Läht.