Tulokset

M-8, 11 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 1 Tapio Joel OPP 23:06,7
2 2 Väyrynen Eero OPP 28:01,3
3 3 Niku Veikka OTC 28:05,8
N-10, 11 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 4 Heikkinen Iiris KäTä 24:34,5
M-10, 11 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 5 Holopainen Arttu KaKa 20:40,1
2 7 Nissilä Eero-Veikko KäTa 25:08,1
3 6 Halmekangas Max KäTa 26:20,2
N-12, 11 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 10 Manninen Seliina OPP 20:24,0
2 8 Tapio Anni OPP 20:24,0
3 9 Kivilahti Henni-Riikka KaKa 20:52,5
M-12, 11 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 15 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 20:24,0
2 14 Martinsen Georg Bardu SK 20:24,0
3 13 Lantto Eeli OTC 20:40,1
4 11 Väyrynen Aaro OPP 23:04,6
5 12 Mäki-Juoni Onni KaKa 24:06,7
M-14, 22 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 26 Martinsen Toralf Bardu SK 39:51,3
2 25 Tuovinen Aaro OTC 39:51,3
3 23 Nissilä Oskari KäTa 40:32,2
4 21 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 40:32,2
5 24 Nousiainen Erno KaKa 40:32,2
N-16, 22 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 28 Taskinen Sonja TVC 40:27,7
2 29 Ojala Karoliina Cyclos 40:32,3
M-16, 55 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 37 Manninen Simeon OPP 1:29:51,8
2 36 Nordström Joakim Akilles 1:29:51,8
3 35 Lehtoranta Eemil OPP 1:29:51,8
4 38 Terävä Olli JYPS 1:29:51,8
5 32 Heikkilä Niko OPP 1:29:51,8
6 33 Soini Konsta OTC 1:29:51,8
7 31 Hoftaniska Mathias Varenger SK 1:29:51,8
8 34 Wallenius Valtteri CCH 1:36:24,5
N-40, 55 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 41 Hoftaniska Tonje Varanger SK 1:36:41,7
2 43 Ojala Kaisa Cyclos 1:46:23,8
N-YLEINEN, 55 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 44 Ojala Minttu Cyclos 1:46:23,8
M-18, 99 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
0 51 Keloneva Aku OTC K
M-YLEINEN, 99 km (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)
1 90 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 2:22:40,0
2 89 Mattsson Petter GIF-Chebici 2:22:40,0
3 78 Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici 2:22:40,0
4 73 Koskela Markus Racebike-Focus 2:22:40,0
5 61 Hujanen Jani Racebike-Focus/CK Master 2:22:40,0
6 79 Huovinen Jani PeNo 2:22:40,0
7 67 Oravamäki Joona KaKa 2:22:40,0
8 66 Hanhela Samu OTC 2:22:40,0
9 85 Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici 2:22:40,0
10 62 Kesonen Anssi Akilles 2:22:40,0
11 77 Makogon Vladyslav OTC 2:22:40,0
12 68 Lazarev Ivan Solnushko 2:22:40,0
13 75 Luoto Ville KäTa 2:22:40,0
14 76 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 2:22:40,0
15 80 Andersen Niilas Strendo Sirma IL 2:22:40,0
16 87 Eriksson Rasmus GIF-Chebici 2:22:40,0
17 70 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 2:22:40,0
18 63 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 2:22:40,0
19 69 Lavonen Suvi OTC 2:22:40,0
20 88 Timmerbacka Juhani OTC 2:22:40,0
21 65 Kulmala Antti OPP 2:22:40,0
22 86 Havana Juha OTC 2:22:40,0
23 82 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa 2:22:40,0
24 74 Kurten-Kainberg Sebastian GIF-Chebici 2:22:40,0
25 84 Stasiuk Vladimir Solnushko 2:22:40,0
0 81 Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC K
0 71 Pirilä Sampo OTC K
0 72 Toukhi Hashmat OTC K
M-40, 99 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 104 Mattila Timo OTC 2:22:40,0
2 108 Kettunen Juha IK-32 2:22:40,0
3 106 Sippola Kent OTC 2:22:40,0
4 107 Räty Antti OTC 2:22:40,0
5 105 Palosaari Juhani OTC 2:22:40,0
6 110 Kolehmainen Jari PK-Team 2:22:40,0
7 102 Pisano Toni PK-Team 2:22:40,0
M-45, 99 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 126 Pesola Timo KäTa 2:22:40,0
2 127 Soini Kyösti OTC 2:22:40,0
3 123 Kuusisto Tero LaPy 2:22:40,0
4 124 Nurmela Pasi OTC 2:22:40,0
5 121 Martinsen Pål Reidar Bardu Sykkelklubb 2:22:40,0
6 122 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 2:22:40,0
7 125 Järvinen Tommi LaPy 2:23:15,3
M-50, 55 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 135 Heimala Mika CCH 1:25:01,7
2 138 Piirainen Ismo OTC 1:29:51,9
3 132 Väyrynen Markku OPP 1:29:51,9
4 131 Keloneva Veli-Matti OTC 1:29:51,9
M-55, 55 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 142 Ollanketo Jarmo Koiviston Isku 1:28:08,5
2 141 Juselius Peter NCK 1:29:51,9
M-60, 55 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 153 Linde Jan NCK 1:25:01,7
2 154 Pirilä Tapio OTC 1:36:29,2
3 152 Paasovaara Olli Cyclos 1:46:23,8
M-65, 55 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1 161 Vaara Kari JYPS 1:29:51,9