Tulokset:

Nurmijärvi Seitsemän Veljeksen XCM 11.9.2016

6-10 vuotiaat minimaraton 5km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Aleksi Savolainen HyPy 0:18:26
2 Niko Juntunen HyPy 0:18:49
3 Genrih Kireev KorsKa 0:19:27
4 Aaro Vaskimo Akilles 0:20:32
5 Akseli Heijari Pyhtää 0:21:06
6 Kuzma Kornienko CCH 0:21:22
7 Eero Hosio HyPy 0:21:56
8 Veikko Huhtala HyPy 0:22:22
9 Siiri Hämäläinen HyPy 0:23:10
10 Veeti Laaksonen Rajamäki 0:36:49
11 Severi Selvenius HyPy 0:41:19
12-14 vuotiaat minimaraton 10km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Egor Kornienko CCH 0:31:32
2 Elias Hämäläinen HyPy 0:31:32
3 Juho Palonen HyPy 0:31:59
4 Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy 0:32:17
5 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 0:33:56
6 Onni Vaskimo Akilles 0:35:40
7 Otto Nyyssonen Suonenjoki 0:37:08
8 Eetu Karjalainen MTBCF 0:39:49
9 Anton Paavola HyPy 0:41:19
10 Atte Snäll HyPy 0:41:20
11 Ella Koivula KorsKa 0:46:10
12 Eino Mutanen Tervakoski 0:46:13
Naiset Puolimatka 32,5km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Pauliina Oksanen JKU 2:18:43
2 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 2:46:24
3 Heidi Ylinenpää 2:48:17
Miehet Puolimatka 32,5km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Dani Härginen IBD Cycling 1:42:20
2 Simo Silden Järvenpää 1:58:23
3 Mika Koivisto  LaPy 2:07:28
3 Harri Hotti Lappeenranta 2:07:28
5 Mikko Alajoki HyPy 2:09:57
6 Mikko Nyyssönen Team China Carbon 2:12:25
7 Janne Ohvo YOKO 2:13:00
8 Simo Toivonen KorsKa 2:14:01
9 Anselmi Uusivirta Lauttasaaren Laiskat 2:15:46
10 Mikko Väänänen Team China Carbon 2:17:01
11 Jyrki Vankalo Peikkolan Peikot 2:17:02
12 Kari Ursin Hämeenlinna 2:17:39
13 Jani Häkkinen EAP Racing 2:17:40
14 Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling  2:18:49
15 Miska Lintula 2:22:50
16 Mika Juslin MTBCF 2:23:14
17 Lari Tuovinen Team China Carbon 2:29:19
18 Sami Lahtinen Köngäs Posse 2:30:49
19 Ilkka Leppänen Hyvinkää 2:32:08
20 Jari Toropainen Ojakkala 2:32:09
21 Jon Lindberg LaPy 2:33:23
22 Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:35:33
23 Markku Taskinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:36:13
24 Mikko Väkiparta HyPy 2:39:23
25 Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 2:41:04
26 Asko Reesola Los Veteraanos / Turku 2:43:39
27 Sami Paajanen Korson Kaiku 2:45:40
28 Jarkko Nummikari Pori 2:47:20
29 Timo Kahilakoski 2:47:22
30 Erno Suominen Team Slow 2:48:14
Miehet-16 32,5km
Nimi Seura / Paikkakunta Aika
1 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 1:56:01
2 Veeti Vainio HyPy 1:56:21
3 Eetu Ropponen HyPy 2:16:50
4 Patrik Arola Akilles 2:27:18
5 Otto Riikonen HyPy 2:33:09
6 Akseli Sjöberg Akilles 2:48:16
Miehet täysimatka 65km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 3:41:23
2 Timo Lehtinen Sali82/Turku 3:49:12
3 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 3:49:15
4 Pekka Vesanen Kouvola 4:04:15
5 Teemu Mattila BS-PU Triathlon 4:21:01
6 Ari Tölli KorsKa 4:28:03
7 Mauri Metso OSM-MTB 4:53:43
8 Niko Väisänen OSM-MTB 4:53:43
9 Pasi Siren Tuusula 5:30:00
Miehet-40 täysimatka 65km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Gisle Sjöberg Porvoon Akilles 4:12:03
Miehet-50 täysimatka 65km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Ari Kansikas ProMTB/Team Medilaser 4:00:53

2

Rauno Kokkonen TCC 4:18:11