Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

Pyssymäki MTB Marathon 18.6.2016
Pyörärinki, Nivala
N 63 km Kierrokset
1 Heli Kylmäniemi Team Medilaser MTB 03:03:46 -1
M18 63 km
1 Jere Hara Team Medilaser MTB 03:20:20
M 63 km
1 Henri Ojala Team EVOC / TVC 02:44:01
2 Kusti Kittilä Croc Sport/OTC 02:49:04
3 Samuli Visuri CCH 02:50:15
4 Olli Miettinen TCC/Team Medilaser MTB/Rose 02:51:28
5 Toni Tähti Croc Sports 02:55:37
6 Arto Tikkala TCC/Team Medilaser 02:58:58
7 Kalle Kauppinen Team Fenix 02:59:30
8 Sami Suhonen Team Medilaser MTB 03:02:22
9 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 03:02:22
10 Samuli Saarela Team Medilaser MTB 03:07:33
11 Ari Autio Kaupin Kanuunat 03:08:26
12 Juha Tuomisto WVC 03:08:35
13 Matti Tahkola - 03:09:49
14 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-Tec 03:11:59
15 Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio 03:13:29
16 Aleksi Kujala SI-SU 03:16:07
17 Antti-Ville Koivisto Kuopion hiihtäjät 03:16:59
18 Tommi Hassinen Kammenkiertäjät 03:17:12
19 Joonas Pessi Team Medilaser MTB 03:17:29
20 Mika Pensas SPP-56 / ROSE 03:19:52
21 Jaakko Tukki Rokuan MTB-Team 03:21:14
22 Prusti Petri SPP-56 03:28:35
23 Mikko Alajoki HyPy 03:28:59
24 Sami Pietilä PK-team 03:39:39
25 Kainulainen Janne Team Fenix 03:39:59
26 Simo Pajari Imatran urheilijat 03:40:29
27 Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling 03:47:59
28 Jani Lirkki JYPS 03:51:00
29 Jussi Korkeakivi OTC 03:59:02
30 Juho Rajamäki Laihia 04:02:55
31 Timo Espo KoPy / Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxi 04:10:42
32 Pekka Suhonen Oulu 04:22:18
33 Veli-Matti Ahoranta Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 04:24:13
34 Ville Hännikäinen Gruppo ciclistico da uma stella 02:46:08 -1
35 Antti Karppinen Gruppo ciclistico da una stella 02:58:25 -1
Hannu Anttila WVC DNF
Markus Ojala SAUNS DNF
Harri Peltonen SPP-56 DNF
Ville Pirilä Team Kotikallio DQ
M40 63 km
1 Samuli Ollanketo OTC 03:04:12
2 Kyösti Ski Soini OTC/Team Pyörä-Suvala 03:09:13
3 Jani Poussu Team Medilaser MTB 03:13:49
4 Antti-Olli Kauppinen OTC / SyöteMTB 03:16:17
5 Jyri Viemerö Croc Sports/SPP-56 03:17:46
6 Juha Talman OTC 03:20:47
7 Petteri Mustakallio Kuopion pyöräilyseura 03:22:26
8 Arjo Pulkkinen 2cTeam 03:23:55
9 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 03:26:30
10 Pekka Kauranen Pyörärinki 03:55:49
11 Jarno Nieminen  Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:59:54
12 Jukka Mehtälä OTC 04:00:31
13 Arto Ylitalo SPP-56 04:03:31
14 Tuomas Hakuli pk-team 04:04:30
Jani Helen Korson Kaiku DNF
M50 63 km
1 Ari Kansikas Team Medilaser MTB 03:16:14
2 Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki 03:23:16
3 Ari Mikkonen Korson Kaiku 03:31:34
4 Hannu Kaikkonen Rokua MTB Team 03:41:13
5 Jari Mäkinen Team Medilaser MTB 04:11:57
M60 63 km
1 Juhani Hartikainen Iisalmi 04:03:44
2 Jari Hautasaari Oulun Tarmo 02:51:13 -1
M16 42 klm
1 Antti-Olavi Rytky Team Skiers 02:51:58
2 Juho Kuupakko Pyörärinki 03:04:52
3 Eetu Hautajoki JyPS 03:36:19
N 42 km
1 Kirsi Helen Korson Kaiku 02:25:27
2 Riikka Tikkala WVC 02:31:56
3 Johanna Talman Team donna agile MTB 02:50:29
4 Mona Kujari OTC/TDA MTB 02:52:47
5 Kirsi Pietilä Team Donna Agile MTB 03:09:12
Tiina Erkinaro Team Donna Agile MTB DNF
M 42 km
1 Ville Perälä JYPS 02:07:49
2 Jaakko Liikanen PK-team 02:10:20
3 Timo Ruostetsaari Pyörärinki 02:18:59
4 Jaakko Kurikka JYPS 02:26:48
5 Petri Paakinaho Oulainen 02:27:15
6 Tomi Koppelo PK-team 02:37:08
7 Jukka-Pekka Flygare Paksukumi Team 02:42:29
8 Ville Uusivirta Pyörärinki 02:47:10
9 Jukka-Pekka Ellilä PK-Team 02:48:47
10 Jussi Rytky Team Skiers 02:51:43
11 Juho Karvosenoja Pyörärinki 02:56:19
12 Esa Hautajoki JyPS 03:37:53
Samuli Laulumaa Pyörärinki DNF
N 21 KM
1 Iina Tiitinen Fixxit Pyörähuolto Maxxis 01:35:24
2 Ulla Tervo Kajaani 01:49:37
3 Susanna Kuusela Helsinki 01:54:12
4 Eevi Hautajoki JyPS 01:56:07
M 21 km
1 Mauri Autio Pyörärinki 01:24:40
2 Toni Mäkinen 01:26:08
3 Timo Tervo Kajaani 01:27:04
4 Markus Pulkkinen 2cTeam 01:30:07
5 Timo Mäkinen Joku Paikallinen Tuira 01:38:50
Minimarathon
1 Veeti Jalonen Korson Kaiku 00:12:29
2 Tatu Ahvenainen Lahden Pyöräilijät 00:12:42
3 Viljami Jalonen Korson Kaiku 00:12:48
4 Kalle Kylmäniemi Team Medilaser MTB 00:14:10
5 Leevi Pirilä Team Kotikallio 00:16:13
6 Vili Ahvenainen Lahden Pyöräilijät 00:16:21