Tulokset

ISM - Tempo, Mäntsälä 2016

N-10 5,5 km
1 302 Emilia Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:11:50
2 305 Venla Leivo KorsKa 0:12:27
3 303 Iiris Heikkinen KäTa 0:13:54
4 301 Julia Kivilahti KaKa 0:14:25
5 304 Sandra Ingves Kraft 0:14:39
N-12 5,5 km
1 311 Wilma Aintila IK-32 0:10:36
2 312 Seliina Manninen  OP-P 0:10:54
3 308 Heidi Antikainen CCH 0:11:45
4 310 Henni-Riikka Kivilahti KaKa 0:12:07
5 306 Sandra Jensen  SV 0:12:17
6 307 Erika Ingves  Kraft 0:12:22
7 309 Cecilia Lindberg  SV 0:13:18
M-10 5,5 km
1 4 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 0:11:37
2 6 Viljami Jalonen KorsKa 0:11:53,0
3 9 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 0:11:53,8
4 12 Vaskimo Aaro  Akilles 0:12:05
5 3 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 0:12:29
6 7 Ivar Källberg Kraft 0:12:35
7 11 Eero Merenkukka  OP-P 0:12:56
8 5 Niko Juntunen HyPy 0:13:01
9 2 Veikko Huhtala HyPy 0:13:32
10 10 Aapeli Karislahti P-P 0:14:12
11 8 Eero Väyrynen  OP-P 0:15:25
M-12 : 5,5 km
1 23 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 09:55,8
2 27 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 10:36,3
3 25 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 10:39,1
4 24 Mico Tuominen TVC 10:42,0
5 26 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 10:47,7
6 21 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 10:57,4
7 20 Selenius Lucas Akilles 11:10,7
8 17 Kontula Daniel PKK 11:19,9
9 14 Grönlund Nicolas CCH 11:39,0
10 16 Heiskanen Lenni OTC 11:55,5
11 13 Sampo Lindgren TVC 11:56,0
12 22 Tatu Taskinen TVC 12:05,1
13 15 Mäki-Juoni Onni KaKa 12:14,0
14 18 Ingves Anton Kraft 12:22,7
15 19 Lantto Eeli OTC 12:24,7
N-16 : 9,1 km
1 314 Vuohijoki Lotta WVC 17:12,2
2 313 Sonja Taskinen TVC 17:18,0
3 316 Salla Lindgren TVC 17:33,8
4 317 Ojala Karoliina Cyklos 18:27,8
5 315 Rebekka Liski TVC 19:18,0
M-80 : 9,1 km
1 28 Sevón Reino OTC 19:44,3
2 31 Westerberg Bror Zeus 20:04,9
3 29 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 21:52,9
4 30 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 22:18,1
N-14 : 9,1 km
1 322 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa 16:47,8
2 318 Itäpää Milja P-P 18:24,6
3 320 Itäpää Milana P-P 18:25,1
4 319 Takala Saana CCH 18:53,1
5 321 Takala Olivia CCH 19:52,4
M-14 : 9,1 km
1 47 Aalto Jimi JurVo 15:06,6
2 44 Lehtoranta Aabel OP-P 15:20,1
3 48 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 15:54,6
4 36 Akseli Lindgren TVC 16:23,3
5 46 Kolehmainen Oskari CCH 16:29,0
6 39 Martikainen Miko MäntsU 17:21,6
7 37 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 17:28,5
8 43 Seppälä Veeti P-P 17:29,8
9 34 Mikkola Lasse CCH 17:32,9
10 42 Vaskimo Onni Akilles 17:33,7
11 33 Kornijenko Egor CCH 17:41,4
12 35 Lindberg Jesper SV 17:43,2
13 38 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 18:58,1
14 32 Väyrynen Aaro OP-P 20:52,0
15 41 Alakorva Jarkko OP-P 20:58,5
40 Källberg Axel Kraft Ei läht.
45 Ville Lehikoinen TVC Ei läht.
N-30 : 19,6 km
1 326 Kangas Minna-Maria IK-32 30:20,7
2 328 Pia Pensaari TVC 31:30,1
3 324 Elina Selin TVC 32:19,1
4 327 Purhonen Tatja CCH 33:33,9
5 325 Hankiola Elina CCH 40:34,4
323 Savolainen Sini CCH Ei läht.
N-40 : 19,6 km
1 334 Särkioja Merja CCH 29:05,3
2 336 Juujärvi Sanna RSP 32:08,0
3 332 Hakala Heli IK-32 32:42,6
4 333 Kati Jokio TVC 33:34,6
5 347 Karinen Heidi 38:25,2
335 Konttila Johanna JäPy Ei läht.
N-50 : 19,6 km
1 340 Rissanen Tarja LaPy 36:01,4
2 341 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 41:43,1
M-75 : 19,6 km
1 53 Munne Reijo KoPy 38:11,1
2 52 Pahkinen Erkki Jyps 38:43,9
54 Alalahti Jaakko OTC Ei läht.
M-70 : 19,6 km
1 60 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 33:11,2
2 62 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 33:35,8
3 57 Veijo Kari PoTa 35:27,7
4 59 Purra Pekka IK-32 35:59,1
5 61 Katila Juhani Zeus 36:19,0
6 58 Toiskallio Jarmo TWD 36:36,6
7 56 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 38:31,1
M-16 : 19,6 km
1 83 Lahti Sampo KäTa 29:45,7
2 84 Manninen Simeon OP-P 30:20,4
3 66 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 30:45,5
4 82 Nordström Joakim Akilles 30:49,6
5 81 Aimi Robin TuUL 31:00,7
6 68 Jern Linus CCH 31:13,9
7 73 Salmi Juhani OP-P 31:36,7
8 77 Bergman Robin HyPy 32:16,3
9 72 Terävä Olli Jyps 32:16,9
10 67 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 32:23,0
11 70 Bennert Nico CCH 32:23,3
12 75 Lehtoranta Eemil OP-P 32:25,5
13 78 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 33:00,2
14 71 Öhman Samuli HyPy 33:28,3
15 80 Oskari Lepistö TVC 33:57,4
16 69 Victor Laitinen TVC 34:38,1
17 74 Vainio Veeti HyPy 34:38,5
18 76 Arola Patrik Akilles 36:49,2
79 Juuvinmaa Verneri Akilles Ei läht.
M-65 : 29,5 km
1 179 Tanttu Matti CCH 44:14,5
2 174 Vaara Kari Jyps 45:23,4
3 177 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 45:24,6
4 170 Paavola Päivö PyöRi 45:27,3
5 178 Matikainen Timo LaPy 45:30,9
6 176 Salminen Pentti LaPy 45:50,3
7 173 Rintala Jukka PoTa 46:14,3
8 175 Pauna Lauri OTC 46:57,8
9 171 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 48:06,7
10 172 Voima Jussi TVC 48:22,9
M-60 : 29,5 km
1 188 Linde Jan NCC 42:46,9
2 192 Aaltonen Tapani HelTri 43:38,4
3 187 Eklund Rauni KW CT 43:43,6
4 190 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 43:47,3
5 191 Kilappa Ilkka CCH 44:11,9
6 189 Per-Ole Ek Kraft 46:40,6
7 186 Heikkonen Jukka LaPy 48:49,2
8 185 Mutanen Harri JoensPy 55:31,0
M-55 : 29,5 km
1 558 Harry Riddar Kraft 40:17,6
2 557 Niemi Bertel LUP-82 40:23,9
3 551 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 42:42,5
4 561 Jarmo Hakala TVC 42:45,5
5 556 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 43:14,6
6 554 Hautala Harri OTC 43:52,0
7 552 Rolin Jan LUP-82 44:22,2
8 560 Mörö Pertti P-Union 45:56,0
9 550 Halonen Pekka IK-32 45:58,9
10 559 Lehtonen Timo SäkY 50:27,4
555 Keijo Hongisto OuTa Kesk.
553 Juselius Peter NCC Ei läht.
M-50 : 29,5 km
1 511 Pajanne Kari IK-32 38:43,4
2 513 Elmgren Jan CCH 39:33,5
3 510 Ura Jukka WVC 41:40,3
4 509 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 41:41,2
5 507 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 42:26,2
6 506 Kansikas Ari ProMTB 43:45,2
7 512 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 43:47,1
8 501 Myllymäki Jaakko CCH 44:57,4
9 505 Hannu Rinne TVC 46:30,6
503 Grönqvist Jan LUP-82 Kesk.
502 Jari Vanninen CK Master Ei läht.
504 Komulainen Vesa Akilles Ei läht.
M-45 : 29,5 km
1 258 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 39:00,4
2 260 Nurmela Pasi OTC 39:10,2
3 257 Elkala Janne LaPy 40:24,3
4 256 Leppämäki Marko JurVo 41:24,3
5 262 Sneck Asko HyPy 41:37,1
6 255 Tervala Mika LaPy 41:41,3
7 251 Forsström Markus IK-32 41:54,6
8 253 Kainulainen Jari CCH 43:36,0
9 252 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 44:30,1
10 254 Suosalo Mika KaKa 44:35,6
250 Hankiola Petri CCH Ei läht.
259 Karjalainen Pertti MäntsU Ei läht.
261 Maisniemi Kreu CCH Ei läht.
M-40 : 29,5 km
1. 219 Ollila Jari P-Union 39:48,5
2. 203 Kettunen Seppo IK-32 40:55,0
3. 213 Joensuu Jussi MäntsU 40:56,4
4. 212 Ruostetsaari Timo PyöRi 41:03,7
5. 218 Kettunen Juha IK-32 41:08,3
6. 210 Hannula Petteri MTBCF 41:31,9
7. 217 Salovaara Teemu UP 41:56,7
8. 209 Huovinen Pekka KäTa 42:22,9
9. 205 Holma Kari KoiI 42:31,9
10. 206 Huovinen Jukka KäTa 42:39,5
11. 201 Jokinen Riku CA 43:06,0
12. 216 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 43:10,1
13. 202 Pikkarainen Jussi HMTBC 43:47,9
14. 208 Hakala Jani IK-32 44:00,5
15. 211 Jore Antti IK-32 44:57,2
16. 207 Viinikka Tapio HlT 45:27,1
17. 214 Vesa-Petteri Mikkonen TVC 46:42,8
215 Kahola Mika IK-32 Ei läht.
204 Mäkelä Antti JäPy Ei läht.
M-30 : 29,5 km
1 123 Martikainen Tommi KoiI 37:12,0
2 121 Palonen Antti P-Union 37:26,4
3 124 Johan Nordlund CK Master 37:53,1
4 117 Saarinen Juho LaPy 38:00,1
5 126 Turunen Aki CCH 38:06,4
6 125 Niemi Jarkko GIF 38:32,1
7 120 Nurminen Janne CCH 39:09,8
8 115 Aura Sami TuUL 39:11,5
9 122 Stoor Tony JurVo 39:11,7
10 104 Kantola Ville IK-32 39:23,4
11 114 Timmerbacka Juhani OTC 39:45,8
12 116 Loukola Joni CCH 40:34,4
13 113 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 40:49,9
14 108 Jani Hujanen CK Master 40:56,4
15 105 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 41:03,4
16 119 Harju Lauri TVC 42:33,3
17 103 Puuronen Tuukka ACT 42:57,3
18 107 Salonen Teemu PoTa 43:00,0
19 102 Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32 43:01,0
20 110 Kesonen Anssi Akilles 43:22,3
21 106 Hanhela Jani OTC 43:34,8
22 109 Jaatinen Juuso LrPy 43:54,6
23 111 Koskinen Janne RantaP 47:05,1
24 112 Laurila Niko Akilles 49:07,1
118 Malinowski Jakub TuUL Ei läht.
101 Markus Koskela CK Master Ei läht.