Tulokset

ISM - Maantie, Mäntsälä 2016
N-10 : 19 km
1 305 Leivo Venla KorsKa 44:12
2 303 Heikkinen Iiris KäTa 47:28
3 304 Ingves Sandra Kraft 47:44
4 301 Kivilahti Julia KaKa 49:00
N-12 : 29 km
1 312 Manninen Seliina OP-P 53:13
2 308 Antikainen Heidi CCH 53:13
3 306 Jensen Sandra SV 56:16
4 311 Aintila Wilma IK-32 56:16
5 307 Ingves Erika Kraft 56:16
6 310 Kivilahti Henni-Riikka KaKa 57:50
M-10 : 19 km
1 4 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 39:43
2 9 Leivo Jarkko KorsKa 39:44
3 6 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 39:44
4 12 Aaro Vaskimo Akilles 39:47
5 3 Holopainen Arttu KaKa 41:20
6 7 Källberg Ivar Kraft 41:21
7 5 Juntunen Niko HyPy 45:34
8 2 Huhtala Veikko HyPy 46:09
9 11 Merenkukka Eero OP-P 56:08
10 8 Väyrynen Eero OP-P 56:09
M-12 : 29 km
1 23 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 52:10
2 20 Lucas Selenius Akilles 52:11
3 25 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 52:12
4 26 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 52:12
5 16 Heiskanen Lenni OTC 52:13
6 21 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 52:13
7 24 Mico Tuominen TVC 52:17
8 27 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 52:22
9 13 Sampo Lindgren TVC 52:23
10 19 Lantto Eeli OTC 52:24
11 14 Grönlund Nicolas CCH 52:28
12 17 Kontula Daniel PKK 54:38
13 18 Ingves Anton Kraft 59:06
14 15 Mäki-Juoni Onni KaKa 59:44
15 32 Väyrynen Aaro OP-P 1:02:08
N-16 : 47 km
1 314 Vuohijoki Lotta WVC 1:24:24
2 316 Salla Lindgren TVC 1:24:27
3 313 Sonja Taskinen TVC 1:33:35
4 317 Ojala Karoliina Cyklos 1:33:42
M-80 : 29 km
1 31 Westerberg Bror Zeus 1:00:08
2 28 Sevón Reino OTC 1:00:09
3 30 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 1:00:19
4 29 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 1:00:43
N-14 : 29 km
1 322 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa 47:59
2 318 Itäpää Milja P-P 53:58
3 320 Itäpää Milana P-P 53:58
4 321 Takala Olivia CCH 54:04
5 319 Takala Saana CCH 54:05
M-14 : 47 km
1 44 Lehtoranta Aabel OP-P 1:24:16
2 47 Aalto Jimi JurVo 1:24:16
3 46 Kolehmainen Oskari CCH 1:24:18
4 48 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 1:24:19
5 50 Pohjantähti Pyry LaPy 1:24:22
6 51 Tuovinen Aaro OTC 1:24:26
7 36 Akseli Lindgren TVC 1:24:32
8 43 Seppälä Veeti P-P 1:28:48
9 33 Kornijeko Egor CCH 1:28:51
10 39 Martikainen Miko MäntsU 1:28:53
11 42 Vaskimo Onni Akilles 1:28:57
12 35 Lindberg Jesper SV 1:28:58
13 37 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 1:28:59
14 38 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 1:36:11
41 Alakorva Jarkko OP-P Kesk.
40 Källberg Axel Kraft Kesk.
N-30 : 47 km
1 328 Pia Pensaari TVC 1:18:11
2 326 Kangas Minna-Maria IK-32 1:18:15
3 329 Pehkonen Mari JäPy 1:18:16
4 324 Elina Selin TVC 1:18:16
5 330 Väinölä Kirsi UP 1:18:17
6 327 Purhonen Tatja CCH 1:18:17
7 331 Minna Uusivirta TuUL 1:22:34
N-40 : 47 km
1 334 Särkioja Merja CCH 1:18:18
2 339 Affolter Ulla UP 1:18:23
3 335 Konttila Johanna JäPy 1:19:08
4 333 Jokio Kati TVC 1:22:33
5 338 Klemola Maria GIF 1:22:33
6 336 Juujärvi Sanna RSP 1:22:40
7 337 Ronkainen Anna CCH 1:29:23
8 347 Karinen Heidi ATC 1:29:26
N-50 : 47 km
1 342 Karppinen Anne CCH 1:25:58
2 340 Rissanen Tarja LaPy 1:29:26
M-75 : 47 km
1 53 Munne Reijo KoPy 1:35:31
2 52 Pahkinen Erkki Jyps 1:41:51
M-70 : 47 km
1 60 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 1:28:03
2 57 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:28:03
3 61 Katila Juhani Zeus 1:28:05
4 62 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 1:28:07
5 63 Vainionpää Esa KaKa 1:30:05
M-16 : 55 km
1 83 Lahti Sampo KäTa 1:26:13
2 77 Bergman Robin HyPy 1:26:13
3 82 Nordström Joakim Akilles 1:26:13
4 67 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 1:26:14
5 72 Terävä Olli Jyps 1:26:14
6 71 Öhman Samuli HyPy 1:26:14
7 78 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 1:26:15
8 73 Salmi Juhani OP-P 1:26:16
9 69 Victor Laitinen TVC 1:26:16
10 76 Arola Patrik Akilles 1:26:16
11 68 Jern Linus CCH 1:26:17
12 81 Aimi Robin TuUL 1:26:17
13 75 Lehtoranta Eemil OP-P 1:26:17
14 84 Manninen Simeon OP-P 1:26:18
15 66 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 1:26:21
16 80 Oskari Lepistö TVC 1:26:21
17 74 Vainio Veeti HyPy 1:26:23
18 70 Bennert Nico CCH 1:26:29
19 85 Ropponen Eetu HyPy 1:27:05
M-65 : 95 km
1 176 Salminen Pentti LaPy 2:48:50
2 179 Tanttu Matti CCH 2:48:53
3 174 Vaara Kari Jyps 2:51:54
4 180 Leppänen Johannes CCH 3:13:40
173 Rintala Jukka PoTa Kesk.
M-60 : 95 km
1 188 Linde Jan NCC 2:41:28
2 195 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 2:48:52
3 198 Ahlbäck Börje WVC 2:48:54
4 186 Heikkonen Jukka LaPy 2:48:54
5 197 Torkkeli Juhani P-68 2:48:54
6 196 Hartikka Pekka OTC 2:49:00
7 187 Eklund Rauni KW CT 2:49:09
8 191 Kilappa Ilkka CCH 2:55:59
193 Paasovaara Olli Cyklos Kesk.
M-55 : 95 km
1 563 Priha Matti CCH 2:29:11
2 566 Miettinen Raimo LaPy 2:29:11
3 557 Niemi Bertel LUP-82 2:29:11
4 552 Rolin Jan LUP-82 2:29:11
5 560 Malmi Jari WVC 2:29:11
6 565 Aaltonen Seppo JäPy 2:29:11
7 567 Vepsäläinen Kim LaPy 2:29:11
8 550 Halonen Pekka IK-32 2:29:11
9 562 Lipsonen Oiva Picaro 2:29:17
10 554 Hautala Harri OTC 2:29:21
568 Färlin Teuvo Akilles Kesk.
569 Salonen Esa PKK Kesk.
M-50 : 95 km
1 535 Myyryläinen Kari Akilles 2:29:11
2 522 Aalto Mikko JurVo 2:29:11
3 515 Heimala Mika CCH 2:29:11
4 516 Koskenlaakso Mika CCH 2:29:11
5 538 Alajoki Jukka P-Union 2:29:11
6 524 Mattila Harri JäPy 2:29:11
7 523 Kauhanen Beni JäPy 2:29:11
8 536 Ekroos Ari Zeus 2:29:11
9 532 Keloneva Veli-Matti OTC 2:29:11
10 510 Ura Jukka WVC 2:29:11
11 517 Korpi-Kokko Harri CCH 2:29:11
12 525 Aaltonen Harri JäPy 2:29:11
13 537 Ala-Kapee Hannu P-P 2:29:11
14 514 Lehtinen Kari CCG 2:29:11
15 518 Antikainen Esa CCH 2:29:11
16 503 Grönqvist Jan LUP-82 2:29:11
17 507 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 2:29:11
18 520 Kulmala Jari IK-32 2:29:11
19 529 Silvenius Markku LaPy 2:29:11
20 534 Henriksson Markku OuTa 2:29:11
21 530 Wargh Håkan NCC 2:29:11
22 528 Mäenpää Kari LaPy 2:29:11
23 505 Hannu Rinne TVC 2:29:11
24 531 Losvik Lars NCC 2:29:21
25 539 Lehtonen Jari V8 2:59:52
527 Aho Pekka LaPy Kesk.
502 Jari Vanninen CK Master Kesk.
526 Kolppanen Kenneth KäTa Kesk.
521 Westerberg Mika IK-32 Kesk.
M-45 : 135 km
1 286 Skyttä Esa Akilles 3:25:34
2 256 Leppämäki Marko JurVo 3:25:35
3 284 Backlund Kenneth NCC 3:26:22
4 264 Salonen Erkko CCH 3:26:22
5 273 Vehkakoski Kimmo JurVo 3:26:22
6 274 Varala Janne JurVo 3:26:22
7 262 Sneck Asko HyPy 3:26:22
8 280 Kolmonen Henry LaPy 3:26:22
9 278 Syrjälä Kai KorsKa 3:26:22
10 257 Elkala Janne LaPy 3:26:22
11 279 Pesola Timo KäTa 3:26:22
12 263 Vainio Panu CCH 3:26:22
13 260 Nurmela Pasi OTC 3:26:22
14 271 Vuori Pasi IBD 3:26:22
15 287 Simone Lega TVC 3:26:22
16 288 Janne Mikkonen TVC 3:26:22
17 275 Konttila Mauri JäPy 3:26:23
18 277 Vainionpää Arto KaKa 3:26:23
19 291 Hietikko Ari WVC 3:26:23
20 270 Klemola Toni GIF 3:26:23
21 266 Forsblom Vesa CV 3:26:23
22 282 Kuusisto Tero LaPy 3:26:23
23 283 Salokannel Ossi LaPy 3:26:23
24 267 Harjamäki Petri CV 3:26:23
25 272 Tala Janne IK-32 3:26:23
26 265 Salvanto Antero CCH 3:26:23
27 285 Järvinen Arto CCH 3:26:23
28 281 Järvinen Tommi LaPy 3:27:37
29 269 Leino Aki CV 3:35:32
254 Suosalo Mika KaKa EiLäh.
276 Karjalainen Pasi JäPy Kesk.
292 Knuuttila Petri V8 Kesk.
289 Koimäki Hannu VP Kesk.
268 Kyyrönen Samuli CV Kesk.
290 Salmela Tapio VP Kesk.
M-40 : 135 km
1 220 Hietala Juhana CCH 3:25:32
2 227 Ratilainen Tuomas JäPy 3:25:42
3 217 Salovaara Teemu UP 3:26:22
4 234 Sippola Kent OTC 3:26:22
5 204 Mäkelä Antti JäPy 3:26:22
6 215 Kahola Mika IK-32 3:26:22
7 222 Tommi Spring CK Master 3:26:22
8 202 Kettunen Seppo IK-32 3:26:22
9 232 Lehmus Mikko LrPy 3:26:22
10 230 Laiho Antti LaPy 3:26:22
11 229 Tarpio Jari KuoPys 3:26:22
12 218 Kettunen Juha IK-32 3:26:22
13 208 Hakala Jani IK-32 3:26:22
14 233 Palosaari Juhani OTC 3:26:22
15 213 Joensuu Jussi MäntsU 3:26:22
16 237 Kolehmainen Jari PK Team 3:26:23
17 236 Pisano Toni PK Team 3:26:23
18 221 Antikainen Jaakko CCH 3:26:23
19 238 Kajasoja Tommi Akilles 3:26:23
20 225 Rasila Samuli IK-32 3:26:23
21 211 Jore Antti IK-32 3:26:23
22 240 Väinölä Jouni UP 3:26:46
23 224 Auvinen Mikko IK-32 3:26:46
209 Huovinen Pekka KäTa EiLäh.
223 Rantatorikka Miika HyPy EiLäh.
205 Holma Kari KoiI Kesk.
206 Huovinen Jukka KäTa Kesk.
201 Jokinen Riku CA Kesk.
239 Laulumaa Samuli PyöRi Kesk.
231 Martikainen Toni LaPy Kesk.
228 Pomell Petre JäPy Kesk.
226 Rinne Anssi IK-32 Kesk.
235 Räty Antti OTC Kesk.
207 Viinikka Tapio HlT Kesk.
241 Viljanen Juha TVC Kesk.
M-30 : 135 km
1 124 Johan Nordlund CK Master 3:20:32
2 130 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 3:20:38
3 110 Kesonen Anssi Akilles 3:20:38
4 144 Toppari Jaakko JurVo 3:20:38
5 116 Loukola Joni CCH 3:20:38
6 147 Turunen Mikael JäPy 3:20:38
7 104 Kantola Ville IK-32 3:20:38
8 134 Birling Niki IBD 3:20:38
9 120 Nurminen Janne CCH 3:22:55
10 108 Jani Hujanen CK Master 3:22:55
11 139 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 3:22:55
12 128 Hyrkkänen Mikko CCH 3:22:55
13 158 Vekkeli Antti P-Union 3:22:55
14 115 Aura Sami TuUL 3:22:56
15 157 Pulkkinen Oskari Stanga 3:22:56
16 131 Kurtén Sebastian GIF 3:22:58
17 140 Kinnunen Esa IK-32 3:22:58
18 113 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 3:22:58
19 106 Hanhela Jani OTC 3:22:58
20 136 Ilves Ville IBD 3:22:58
21 143 Ylönen Tommi IK-32 3:22:58
22 103 Puuronen Tuukka ACT 3:22:58
23 137 Kauppi Mikko IBD 3:22:58
24 155 Laru Timo Stanga 3:22:58
25 153 Färm Aki RR 3:22:58
26 126 Turunen Aki CCH 3:22:58
27 135 Heikkinen Jani IBD 3:22:58
28 105 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 3:22:58
29 142 Kuusisto Ari IK-32 3:22:58
30 102 Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32 3:23:06
31 129 Valtteri Härkönen CK Master 3:23:11
32 121 Palonen Antti P-Union 3:23:34
32 141 Korpi Antti IK-32 3:23:34
34 151 Liesjärvi Antti JäPy 3:25:11
35 159 Lisko Jussi P-Union 3:26:48
109 Jaatinen Juuso LrPy EiLäh.
127 Kokko Jarkko CCH EiLäh.
150 Kuittinen Petteri JäPy EiLäh.
152 Lantto Iikka OTC EiLäh.
145 Leppänen Juhamatti Jyps EiLäh.
154 Londen Timo Stanga EiLäh.
118 Malinowski Jakub TuUL EiLäh.
101 Markus Koskela CK Master EiLäh.
125 Niemi Jarkko GIF EiLäh.
146 Repo Ilmari Jyps EiLäh.
149 Tamm Sami JäPy EiLäh.
156 Holvikari Antti Stanga Kesk.
160 Nummela Klaus UP Kesk.
138 Nyholm Jan IBD Kesk.
132 Salonen Antti Prologi Kesk.
133 Siukola Lauri HlT Kesk.
148 Vainikainen Tommi JäPy Kesk.