Tulokset: TVC

Lieto Lieto XCO 30.4.2016
No Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
1 kierros  1x2,0 km  = 2,0 km
N10
1 252 Ella Koivula KorsKa 12:00
2 253 Venla Leivo KorsKa 12:12
3 251 Meri-Vuokko Hannula CCH 13:22
4 254 Senni Tuunanen SPP-56 13:34
2 kierrosta  2x2,0 km  = 4,0 km
M10
1 204 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 18:25
2 203 Viljami Jalonen KorsKa 18:33
3 205 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 19:32
4 202 Niko Juntunen HyPy 21:46
5 207 Veeti Mäenpää 30:20
6 206 Eero Hosio HyPy 33:23
201 Veikko Huhtala HyPy DNS
2 kierrosta  2x3,4 km = 6,8 km
M12
1 105 Veeti Jalonen KorsKa 33:29
2 102 Elias Hämäläinen HyPy 34:04
3 107 Mico Tuominen TVC 35:37
4 101 Vilppu Räsänen HHCMB 37:06
5 103 Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy 39:14
6 104 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 39:25
7 108 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 41:28
8 106 Joel Hara Pro MTB Medilaser 53:52
121 Onni Sirkiä HyPy DNF
N14
1 109 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 35:10
3 kierrosta  3x3,4 km = 10,2 km
M14
1 113 Emil Mattila PPP-97 48:20
2 120 Akseli Maja JYPS 52:45
3 115 Akseli Lindgren TVC 53:39
4 122 Antti Reiman Perniön Urheilijat 1:02:09
5 114 Matti Hyypöläinen TaiTä 1:03:59
6 112 Axel Källberg Kraft 54:00 -1 kierros
116 Onni Aarnio TVC DNF
117 Otto Riikonen HyPy DNF
110 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa DNF
111 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa DNS
2 kierrosta 2x3,4 km = 6,8 km
N16
1 118 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 35:44
2 119 Salla Lindgren TVC 38:13
3 kierrosta 3x3,8 km = 11,4 km
M16
1 262 Samuli Öhman HyPy 48:11
2 264 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 48:25
3 265 Niko Heikkilä OPP 48:34
4 268 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 52:36
5 260 Veeti Vainio HyPy 55:40
6 266 Oskari Lepistö TVC 56:59
7 269 Antti-Jussi Oksa Akaa 00:25 -1 kierros
263 Eetu Ropponen HyPy DNF
267 Victor Laitinen TVC DNF
270 Robin Bergman HyPy DNF
261 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy DNS
6 kierrosta  6x3,8 km =22,8 km
Miehet Elite
1 10 Henri Ojala TVC 1:19:48
2 3 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1:21:02
3 6 André Haga NCK 1:25:54
4 1 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:26:37
5 9 Arto Tikkala Pro MTB Medilaser 1:28:04
6 8 Teemu Uusipiuhari Pro MTB Medilaser 1:29:13
7 4 Dani Härginen IBD Cycling 1:30:13
8 2 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB 1:23:37 -1
9 12 Hannu Anttila WVC 1:23:59 -1
10 7 Anttoni Kumpunen PPP-97 1:25:03 -1
11 11 Eetu Kuronen TVC 1:25:29 -1
12 5 Eemil Uitto LaPy 1:32:42 -1
M18
1 15 Jere Hara Pro MTB Medilaser 1:20:27 -1
2 14 Joona Perälä KorsKa 1:26:04 -1
3 13 Arttu Sillanpää HyPy 1:24:27 -2
M30
1 56 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy 1:27:58
2 22 Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio 1:35:20
3 24 Kristian Ijäs TVC 1:36:57
4 21 Ismo Saarinen Pro MTB Medilaser 1:23:18 -1
5 16 Mikko Alajoki HyPy 1:24:34 -1
6 25 Juha Tuomisto WVC 1:25:16 -1
7 17 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 1:32:10 -1
8 19 Mikko Koivula KorsKa 1:32:44 -1
9 20 Jaakko Suomu KäTa 1:35:56 -1
10 18 Tommi Espo JYPS 1:21:36 -2
11 23 Lauri Harju TVC 1:22:35 -2
M40
1 27 Panu Vainio CCH 1:34:20
2 33 Aki Korpela Pro MTB Medilaser 1:20:59 -1
3 26 Marko Saukko CCH 1:21:12 -1
4 31 Petteri Hannula MTBCF 1:26:17 -1
5 36 Petri Tuominen TVC 1:29:28 -1
6 32 Kalevi Mattila PPP-97 1:30:05 -1
7 34 Vesa Laapas Pro MTB Medilaser 1:33:29 -1
8 35 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 1:37:25 -1
28 Jonas Aarnio IF- Åland DNF
30 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF DNF
29 Jaakko Mursu KuoPS DNS
M50
1 38 Mika Ahola LaPy 1:33:21 -1
2 39 Jari Mäkinen Pro MTB Medilaser 1:31:50 -2
37 Ari Mikkonen KorsKa DNF
40 Ari Kansikas Pro MTB Medilaser DNS
Harraste
1 57 Juha Leinonen Ridemore 1:34:22
2 58 Timo Lehtinen Sali 82 1:23:12 -1
3 59 Marko Kuningas 1:25:06 -1
4 53 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 1:26:06 -1
5 51 Ari Savolainen - 1:36:42 -1
6 52 Teemu Räsänen HHCMB 1:25:01 -2
7 54 Mika Juslin MTBCF 1:31:07 -2