Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

Perunka-Tempo 31.7.2016 CC Picaro Laukaa
N10 6,0 km
1 Iiris Heikkinen KäTa 00:13:31,0
2 Julia Kivilahti KaKa 00:14:02,7
3 Iiris Kanervo JYPS 00:16:39,6
M10 6,0 km
1 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 00:13:13,5
2 Juho Toivanen Picaro 00:17:48,2
N12 6,0 km
1 Henni-Riikka Kivilahti KaKa 00:12:09,3
2 Pinja Kilpeläinen Kensu 00:12:28,4
M12 6,0 km
1 Vilho Tiikkainen TC-Stamina 00:11:24,2
2 Pyry Kilpeläinen Kensu 00:12:44,9
3 Onni Mäki-Juoni KaKa 00:12:48,7
4 Tuukka Lupsakko JYPS 00:16:08,9
N14 20,0 km
1 Paju Kilpeläinen Kensu 00:39:29,9
M14 20,0 km
1 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 00:36:13,0
2 Erno Nousiainen KaKa 00:41:29,3
M16 20,0 km
1 Olli Terävä JYPS 00:31:47,9
2 Vilho Happonen Jyväskylä 00:39:10,2
Myl kunto 20,0 km
1 Teemu Hakkarainen Picaro 00:29:50,5
2 Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 00:32:01,7
3 Ukkonen Mikko Tikkakoski 00:32:02,4
4 Kuisti Jari TC-Stamina 00:32:04,0
5 Jarmo Kovanen MTB 00:39:05,8
6 Kalle Sumelles Jyväskylä 00:39:59,4
7 Kimmo Kinnunen MTB 00:40:03,9
Nyl kunto 20,0 km
1 Kanervo Laura Valtteri-Koulu Onerva 00:40:46,9
2 Heljä Happonen Jyväskylä 00:41:11,1
M80 20,0 km
1 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 00:43:32,6
M75 20,0 km
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 00:36:08,2
2 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 00:38:43,7
M70 20,0 km
1 Jarmo Toiskallio TWD 00:35:51,4
2 Juhani Katila Zeus 00:37:43,4
3 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 00:37:49,2
M65 20,0 km
1 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 00:30:07,8
2 Päivö Paavola PyöRi 00:30:20,0
3 Kari Vaara JYPS 00:31:13,1
4 Kaj Karlsson Kraft 00:33:15,6
5 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 00:33:23,5
6 Lasse Kääpä KuUs 00:33:33,5
7 Timo Oinonen KuoPyS 00:33:44,2
8 Hannu Saarinen JäPy 00:35:38,0
9 Väinö Jurvanen Picaro 00:41:02,2
M60 37,0 km
1 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 00:57:00,9
2 Per-Ole Ek Kraft 01:03:08,0
3 Aimo Väisänen Kensu 01:09:40,7
4 Elias Retulainen Kensu 01:19:39,9
M55 37,0 km
1 Harry Riddar Kraft 00:53:37,9
2 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 00:54:13,0
3 Arto Kainulainen KuoPyS 00:54:29,2
4 Harri Hautala OTC 00:55:54,1
5 Jan Rolin LUP-82 00:58:34,4
6 Pertti Mörö P-Union 00:59:13,2
7 Kimmo Madekivi TC Heinola 00:59:56,6
8 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 01:01:51,2
9 Kari Köninki Kensu 01:04:09,8
10 Kari Huovila H-Triathlon 01:05:39,1
11 Seppo Järvinen Picaro 01:07:23,4
12 Hannu Hyvönen Kensu 01:10:13,7
N50 37,0 km
1 Hiljanen Kirsi Kensu 01:17:12,5
M50 37,0 km
1 Raimo Savola KuoPys 00:55:27,6
2 Juha Simpanen HMTBC 00:55:50,4
3 Juha Nousiainen Kiuruvesi 00:57:51,4
4 Pekka Aho Jyväskylä 00:58:43,2
5 Vesa Ilvessuo Kensu 01:04:03,8
6 Erik Nieminen Palokka 01:04:49,3
7 Markku Sojakka Jyväskylä 01:06:25,0
8 Allan Lipsonen Picaro/SeJoku 01:11:03,2
9 Veikko Vuorinen Kensu 01:15:40,5
M45 37,0 km
1 Pasi Nurmela OTC 00:51:31,1
2 Markus Forsström IK-32 00:55:24,6
3 Pasi Karinkanta KuoPyS 00:59:52,7
4 Juha Ruokonen Picaro 01:02:07,4
5 Timo Herranen Picaro 01:05:02,8
6 Marko Savolainen Picaro 01:09:13,4
7 Janne Varis KPAU 01:09:27,4
8 Jukka Iitti YIT-rakennus 01:12:28,7
N40 37,0 km
1 Heli Hakala IK-32 01:01:13,1
2 Eija Kestilä TC-Stamina 01:07:21,8
3 Kirsi Korpijärvi Jyväskylä 01:12:02,0
4 Tuija Kilpeläinen Kensu 01:18:46,2
5 Kati Seppänen Jyväskylä 01:27:52,5
M40 37,0 km
1 Timo Ruostetsaari PyöRi 00:51:47,2
2 Juha Kettunen IK-32 00:52:53,4
3 Jari Kolehmainen PKTeam 00:57:04,2
4 Tapio Viinikka HlT 00:57:51,1
5 Antti Tiikkainen TC-Stamina 00:58:23,0
6 Esa Nykänen JYPS 00:59:16,1
7 Juuso Sohlo Fujitsu 00:59:41,9
8 Niko Luojumäki JumiKlossi 01:03:58,5
9 Jarmo Kouko Jyväskylä 01:08:52,0
10 Juha Salmela Laukaa 01:09:41,3
11 Ali Korhonen Vaajakoski 01:19:14,6
M18 37,0 km
1 Simo Terävä JYPS 00:55:41,4
N30 37,0 km
1 Tatja Purhonen Lappeenranta 01:01:58,0
M30 37,0 km
1 Jani Hanhela OTC 00:56:20,9
2 Jarkko Koponen KuoPys 00:56:37,2
3 Mikko Juuma Picaro 00:58:35,8
4 Jussi Mynttinen KuoPys 00:59:45,9
5 Tero Joutsen Jyväskylä 01:01:19,4
6 Mika Myllymäki JYPS 01:04:53,3
7 Jari Olli Trainer4You 01:05:35,6
Nyl 37,0 km
1 Kaisa-Liisa Raiskinmäki PKK 01:00:09,1
2 Vilma Niskanen Picaro 01:01:31,6
3 Sari Puumala JYPS 01:01:57,2
4 Ulla Yrjölä Kensu 01:13:21,0
Myl 37,0 km
1 Tommi Martikainen GIF-Chebici Team 00:48:16,0
2 Mikko Kejo FinFalzRushRacing 00:49:50,6
3 Juho Saarinen LaPy 00:50:50,6
4 Joona Toivanen Picaro 00:51:46,4
5 Vlad Makogon OTC 00:53:21,3
6 Juuso Jaatinen Lrpy 00:54:52,5
7 Antti Laasonen Picaro 00:55:09,4
8 Antti Levänen Picaro 00:55:20,1
9 Verneri Kinnunen Picaro 00:57:47,1
10 Ville Törmälä TC-Stamina 01:00:01,1
11 Pertti Almqvist Picaro 01:02:40,4
12 Arto Rikalainen Jyväskylä 01:03:15,1
13 Seelin Palin TC-Stamina 01:03:48,3
14 Esa Tarkiainen Landis+Gyr 01:04:05,2
15 Juha Lauttamus Jyväskylä 01:26:15,3